Event Results

AIDA International Czech Championship in freediving


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Julia Kozerska F STA 00:00 00:01 04:52 WHITE 58.4 Ok
2 Martin Citek M STA 00:00 00:01 06:36 WHITE 79.2 Ok
3 Viktor Mašíček M STA 00:00 00:01 05:58 WHITE 71.6 Ok
4 Tereza Tomanova F STA 00:00 00:01 05:01 WHITE 60.2 Ok
5 Kristýna Víchová F STA 00:00 00:01 05:28 WHITE 65.6 Ok
6 Katerina Suranska F STA 00:00 00:01 06:48 WHITE 81.6 Ok
7 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 00:03 03:36 WHITE 43.2 Ok
8 Lucie Budinová F STA 00:00 00:20 03:35 WHITE 43 Ok
9 Arkadiusz Skóbel M STA 00:00 00:30 04:46 WHITE 57.2 Ok
10 Lukas Pavlovec M STA 00:00 00:30 05:41 RED 0 Dqsp
11 Jan Martincik M STA 00:00 01:00 05:18 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
12 Dominik Havlík M STA 00:00 01:00 06:18 WHITE 75.6 Ok
13 Marek Přikryl M STA 00:00 02:30 04:51 WHITE 58.2 Ok
14 David Tichý M STA 00:00 03:00 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
15 Branko Tumara M STA 00:00 03:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 Ok
16 Michal Bochenek M STA 00:00 03:30 06:38 WHITE 79.6 Ok
17 Veronika Stedrova F STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 Ok
18 Bronislav Pečner M STA 00:00 04:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 Ok
19 Michal Suransky M STA 00:00 04:30 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
20 Martin Šiman M STA 00:00 04:30 06:31 WHITE 78.2 Ok
21 Jan Hrbac M STA 00:00 05:00 06:17 RED 0 Dqsp
22 Jakub Sirovatka M STA 00:00 05:00 07:01 WHITE 84.2 Ok
23 David Vencl M STA 00:00 00:10 07:00 WHITE 84 Ok
24 Tomas Stepan M STA 00:00 02:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 Ok
25 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 04:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 Ok
26 Jindřiška Zajacová F DYN 00:00 1 m 160 m WHITE 80 Ok
27 Kristýna Víchová F DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
28 Viktor Mašíček M DYN 00:00 1 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 Ok
29 Lukas Pavlovec M DYN 00:00 50 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 Ok
30 Branko Tumara M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
31 Veronika Stedrova F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m RED 0 Dqsp
32 Arkadiusz Skóbel M DYN 00:00 50 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 Ok
33 Marek Přikryl M DYN 00:00 75 m 120 m WHITE 60 Ok
34 Tomasz Połata M DYN 00:00 75 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 Ok
35 Jan Hrbac M DYN 00:00 80 m 134 m RED 0 Dqsp
36 Tereza Tomanova F DYN 00:00 100 m 172 m WHITE 86 Ok
37 Martin Citek M DYN 00:00 100 m 204 m WHITE 102 Ok
38 David Tichý M DYN 00:00 100 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
39 Dominik Havlík M DYN 00:00 100 m 166 m WHITE 83 Ok
40 Jan Martincik M DYN 00:00 100 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
41 Lucie Budinová F DYN 00:00 100 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
42 Jakub Sirovatka M DYN 00:00 101 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 Ok
43 Katerina Suranska F DYN 00:00 101 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 Ok
44 Martin Šiman M DYN 00:00 110 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 Ok
45 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 110 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
46 Dominik Krzywiecki M DYN 00:00 120 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 Ok
47 Bronislav Pečner M DYN 00:00 120 m 220 m WHITE 110 Ok
48 Michal Suransky M DYN 00:00 130 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
49 Michal Bochenek M DYN 00:00 175 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 Ok
50 Julia Kozerska F DYN 00:00 175 m 244 m WHITE 122 Ok
51 Magdalena Solich-Talanda F DYN 00:00 235 m 277 m WHITE 138.5 Ok
52 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 150 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 Ok
53 Tomas Stepan M DYN 00:00 60 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 Ok