Event Results

2022 AIDA APN INDOOR FESTIVAL


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Min Ho Shin KOR M STA 1 10:30 00:01 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
2 Yongju Lee KOR F STA 2 10:30 00:01 04:09 WHITE 49.8 Ok
3 Seulgi Yu KOR F STA 3 10:30 00:10 02:39 WHITE 31.8 Ok
4 Binna Kang KOR F STA 4 10:30 01:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 Ok
5 Byoung-Sun Park KOR M STA 5 10:30 01:00 04:49 RED 0 Dqairways
6 Juhui Kim KOR F STA 2 10:45 01:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 Ok
7 Woongjin Kim KOR M STA 3 10:45 01:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 Ok
8 Heechan Kim KOR M STA 4 10:45 02:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 Ok
9 Yoeun Chun KOR F STA 5 10:45 02:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 Ok
10 Yi-Seul Park KOR F STA 1 11:00 02:30 03:49 WHITE 45.8 Ok
11 Taein Kim KOR M STA 2 11:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
12 Seung Ah Chang KOR F STA 3 11:00 03:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 Ok
13 Jiseon Park KOR F STA 4 11:00 03:00 03:08 WHITE 37.6 Ok
14 Jinho Noh KOR M STA 5 11:00 03:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
15 Minsoo Jeong KOR M STA 1 11:15 03:20 03:43 WHITE 44.6 Ok
16 Sunkyoung Lee KOR F STA 2 11:15 03:30 04:13 WHITE 50.6 Ok
17 Jae Ho Moon KOR M STA 3 11:15 03:30 04:24 WHITE 52.8 Ok
18 Na Hyunseok KOR M STA 4 11:15 04:10 05:12 RED 0 Dqtouch
19 Jeongho Park KOR M DNF 1 11:30 1 m 92 m WHITE 46 Ok
20 Eunjung Park KOR F DNF 2 11:30 1 m 60 m WHITE 30 Ok
21 Yunsun Kim KOR F DNF 1 11:38 1 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
22 Seulgi Yu KOR F DNF 2 11:38 10 m 54 m WHITE 27 Ok
23 Juhui Kim KOR F DNF 1 11:46 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
24 Jeongseon Kim KOR F DNF 2 11:46 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 Ok
25 Heewoong Yang KOR M DNF 1 11:54 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
26 Seungyoon Han KOR M DNF 2 11:54 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
27 Woongjin Kim KOR M DNF 1 12:02 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
28 Suwon Kim KOR F DNF 2 12:02 51 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
29 Seung Ah Chang KOR F DNF 1 12:10 55 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 Ok
30 Minsoo Jeong KOR M DNF 2 12:10 60 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
31 Yongju Lee KOR F DNF 1 12:18 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
32 Taein Kim KOR M DNF 2 12:18 75 m 84 m RED 0 Dqairways
33 Sunkyoung Lee KOR F DNF 1 12:26 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
34 Hakyong Kim KOR M DNF 2 12:26 100 m 128 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
35 Jihee Yun KOR F DYN 1 12:34 1 m 142 m WHITE 71 Ok
36 Eunae Jeoung KOR F DYN 2 12:34 55 m 123 m RED 0 Dqsp
37 Jinho Noh KOR M DYN 1 12:42 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
38 Inyoung Kim KOR F DYN 2 12:42 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
39 Jeongseon Kim KOR F DYN 1 12:50 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
40 Binna Kang KOR F DYN 2 12:50 130 m 158 m WHITE 79 Ok
41 Jeongseon Kim KOR F DYNB 1 12:58 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
42 Heewoong Yang KOR M DYNB 2 12:58 3 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
43 Minje Jo KOR M DYNB 1 13:06 22 m 87 m YELLOW 42.5 Latestart
44 Jeongho Park KOR M DYNB 2 13:06 25 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
45 Min Ho Shin KOR M DYNB 1 13:14 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
46 Heechan Kim KOR M DYNB 2 13:14 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
47 Mincheol Kim KOR M DYNB 1 13:22 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
48 Yunam Cha KOR M DYNB 2 13:22 50 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
49 Yi-Seul Park KOR F DYNB 1 13:30 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
50 Yoeun Chun KOR F DYNB 2 13:30 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
51 Jae Ho Moon KOR M DYNB 1 13:38 70 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 Ok
52 Jiseon Park KOR F DYNB 2 13:38 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
53 Juhui Kim KOR F DYNB 1 13:46 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
54 Seungyoon Han KOR M DYNB 2 13:46 75 m 100 m YELLOW 45 Other
55 Na Hyunseok KOR M DYNB 1 13:54 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
56 Taein Kim KOR M DYNB 2 13:54 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
57 Seulgi Yu KOR F DYNB 1 14:02 90 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
58 Minsoo Jeong KOR M DYNB 2 14:02 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
59 Binna Kang KOR F DYNB 2 14:10 120 m 158 m WHITE 79 Ok
60 Yunsun Kim KOR F DYNB 1 14:18 125 m 158 m RED 0 Dqsp
61 Jihee Yun KOR F DYNB 2 14:18 125 m 75 m YELLOW 12.5 Rp<ap