Event Results

AIDA One Freedive Club City League, TianJin, July 2021


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Fuzhe Mei M STA 1 09:00 00:01 04:27 WHITE 53.4 Ok
2 He Dai F STA 2 09:00 00:01 03:18 WHITE 39.6 Ok
3 Hanxiao Gu F STA 3 09:00 00:01 04:14 WHITE 50.8 Ok
4 Fang Jiani F STA 4 09:00 00:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
5 Yifang Guan M STA 5 09:00 00:01 03:39 WHITE 43.8 Ok
6 Bo Cui M STA 6 09:00 00:01 04:18 WHITE 51.6 Ok
7 Yueh Shiang Hsu M STA 2 09:09 00:01 07:11 WHITE 86.2 Ok
8 Ming (William Joy) Jin M STA 4 09:09 00:01 06:50 WHITE 82 Ok
9 Sui Jinyi M STA 5 09:09 00:01 07:07 WHITE 85.4 Ok
10 Lu Zhang F STA 6 09:09 00:01 05:24 RED 0 Dqsp
11 Chenxiao Wu F STA 1 09:18 00:01 05:39 WHITE 67.8 Ok
12 Yi(Zy) Zhang M STA 2 09:18 00:01 06:51 RED 0 Dqsp
13 Sheng Wan M STA 3 09:18 00:01 06:06 RED 0 Dqsp
14 Michael Ye M STA 4 09:18 00:01 04:53 WHITE 58.6 Ok
15 Sha Lin F STA 5 09:18 00:01 04:40 YELLOW 53 Latestart
16 Zhi Christina Li F STA 6 09:18 00:01 03:29 WHITE 41.8 Ok
17 Shaojun Chen M STA 1 09:27 00:01 06:46 WHITE 81.2 Ok
18 Yihui Li F STA 2 09:27 00:02 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
19 Evelyn Sun F STA 3 09:27 00:02 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
20 Cecilia Hua F STA 4 09:27 00:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
21 Ying Cao F STA 5 09:27 01:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 Ok
22 Wanting Guo F STA 6 09:27 01:00 03:10 WHITE 38 Ok
23 Qi Li F STA 1 09:36 01:00 03:01 WHITE 36.2 Ok
24 Yingrui Han F STA 2 09:36 02:00 04:59 WHITE 59.8 Ok
25 Ying Wang F STA 3 09:36 02:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 Ok
26 Xuan Yan F STA 4 09:36 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 Ok
27 Mingshu Zhang F STA 5 09:36 02:00 02:46 WHITE 33.2 Ok
28 Chenwu Ji M STA 6 09:36 02:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 Ok
29 Chunxiao Song F STA 1 09:45 02:15 04:04 WHITE 48.8 Ok
30 Xiao Han F STA 2 09:45 02:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 Ok
31 Yuejun Li F STA 3 09:45 02:30 03:38 WHITE 43.6 Ok
32 Xuanyu Jiang F STA 4 09:45 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
33 Jing Zhang F STA 5 09:45 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 Ok
34 Li Yang F STA 6 09:45 03:00 03:05 WHITE 37 Ok
35 Xu Guo M STA 2 09:54 03:00 05:20 RED 0 Dqother
36 Canlong Zhou M STA 3 09:54 03:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
37 Xiang Li M STA 4 09:54 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 Ok
38 Xiaobo Zhao M STA 5 09:54 03:30 04:41 WHITE 56.2 Ok
39 Xiaoman Shi F STA 6 09:54 03:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 Ok
40 Hu Xinhe F STA 1 10:03 04:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 Ok
41 Zheng Yi M STA 2 10:03 04:10 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
42 Jian Wang M STA 3 10:03 04:30 05:10 WHITE 62 Ok
43 Dong Liang M STA 4 10:03 05:00 06:00 WHITE 72 Ok
44 Bo Cui M DNF 1 10:12 1 m 24 m WHITE 12 Ok
45 Yifang Guan M DNF 2 10:12 1 m 63 m RED 0 Dqairways
46 Hanxiao Gu F DNF 4 10:12 1 m 60 m RED 0 Dqairways
47 Jing Zhang F DNF 1 10:18 3 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
48 Ying Wang F DNF 2 10:18 5 m 20 m WHITE 10 Ok
49 He Dai F DNF 3 10:18 5 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
50 Fang Jiani F DNF 4 10:18 5 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
51 Xuanyu Jiang F DNF 1 10:24 5 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 Ok
52 Qi Li F DNF 2 10:24 10 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 Ok
53 Ying Cao F DNF 3 10:24 15 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok
54 Hanzheng Zhang F DNF 4 10:24 20 m 54 m WHITE 27 Ok
55 Yuejun Li F DNF 1 10:30 25 m 40 m WHITE 20 Ok
56 Chunxiao Song F DNF 2 10:30 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
57 Chenwu Ji M DNF 3 10:30 25 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
58 Lei Chen M DNF 4 10:30 25 m 54 m WHITE 27 Ok
59 Xuan Yan F DNF 1 10:36 25 m 40 m WHITE 20 Ok
60 Xu Guo M DNF 2 10:36 25 m 80 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
61 Xiaoman Shi F DNF 3 10:36 31 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 Ok
62 Hu Xinhe F DNF 4 10:36 49 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 Ok
63 Zheng Yi M DNF 1 10:42 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
64 Fuzhe Mei M DNF 2 10:42 50 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 Ok
65 Yi(Zy) Zhang M DNF 3 10:42 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
66 Xiaobo Zhao M DNF 4 10:42 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 Ok
67 Xiao Han F DNF 1 10:48 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 Ok
68 Cecilia Hua F DNF 2 10:48 51 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
69 Yingrui Han F DNF 3 10:48 51 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
70 Jian Wang M DNF 4 10:48 55 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
71 Dong Liang M DNF 1 10:54 55 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
72 Chenxiao Wu F DNF 2 10:54 55 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
73 Canlong Zhou M DNF 3 10:54 60 m 100 m YELLOW 45 Push
74 Lu Zhang F DNF 4 10:54 70 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
75 Evelyn Sun F DNF 1 11:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
76 Li Yang F DNF 2 11:00 75 m 70 m YELLOW 32.5 Rp<ap
77 Yihui Li F DNF 3 11:00 76 m 102 m WHITE 51 Ok
78 Shaojun Chen M DNF 4 11:00 77 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 Ok
79 Sui Jinyi M DNF 1 11:06 80 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
80 Zhi Christina Li F DNF 2 11:06 81 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
81 Xiang Li M DNF 3 11:06 100 m 136 m RED 0 Dqsp
82 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DNF 4 11:06 101 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 Ok
83 Sheng Wan M DNF 1 11:12 107 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
84 Ming (William Joy) Jin M DNF 2 11:12 130 m 170 m WHITE 85 Ok
85 Michael Ye M DNF 3 11:12 105 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok