Event Results

AIDA |CEMTA x SUPERHOME BEIJING POOL COMP


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Yi(Zy) Zhang M DYNB 00:00 1 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
2 Guo Lili F DYNB 00:00 2 m 62 m RED 0 Dqsp
3 Wang Shuai F DYNB 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
4 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DYNB 00:00 30 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 Ok
5 Sheng Wan M DYNB 00:00 47 m 234 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
6 Runya Li F DYNB 00:00 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
7 Hanzheng Zhang F DYNB 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
8 Bo Liu F DYNB 00:00 55 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
9 Lei Chen M DYNB 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
10 Hongyu Wang M DYNB 00:00 90 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
11 Zhi Christina Li F DYNB 00:00 131 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 Ok
12 Xiang Li M DYNB 00:00 150 m 158 m WHITE 79 Ok
13 Chunyan Zhang F STA 00:00 00:01 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
14 Rui Zhang F STA 00:00 00:01 04:50 WHITE 58 Ok
15 He Zhou M STA 00:00 00:01 06:52 RED 0 Dqtouch
16 Yuming Tao M STA 00:00 01:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 Ok
17 Fan Liu F STA 00:00 02:00 03:25 RED 0 Dqtouch
18 Ziyu Zhang F STA 00:00 02:22 04:37 WHITE 55.4 Ok
19 Tiezhang Bian F STA 00:00 02:30 03:52 WHITE 46.4 Ok
20 Zhang Shengwei M STA 00:00 03:20 03:05 YELLOW 34 Rp<ap
21 To Pok Wai M STA 00:00 03:22 04:28 WHITE 53.6 Ok
22 Yunbo Sun M STA 00:00 03:30 05:10 RED 0 Dqlatestart
23 Yifang Guan M STA 00:00 03:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 Ok
24 Chunyi Wan M STA 00:00 03:30 05:24 WHITE 64.8 Ok
25 Zhang Benben F STA 00:00 04:00 01:07 YELLOW 0 Rp<ap
26 Theodore Tang M STA 00:00 04:00 05:55 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
27 Dong Liang M STA 00:00 04:00 05:59 RED 0 Dqsp
28 Wu Jingxi F STA 00:00 04:30 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
29 Jiawei Chen M STA 00:00 05:31 05:06 RED 0 Rp<ap,dqsp
30 Ming (William Joy) Jin M DNF 00:00 1 m 206 m YELLOW 98 Other
31 Chenxiao Wu F DNF 00:00 2 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
32 Rui Guo M DNF 00:00 25 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 Ok
33 Mr Wei M DNF 00:00 35 m 46 m RED 0 Dqsp
34 Xuan You Chen M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
35 Yao Wei M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m YELLOW 20 Other
36 An Bowen M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m RED 0 Dqairways
37 Xiaobo Zhao M DNF 00:00 50 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
38 He Dai F DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
39 Yimeng Li F DNF 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 Ok
40 Elizabeth Li(雪卿) F DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 Ok
41 Xu Ji F DNF 00:00 60 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
42 Zhao Zixuan M DNF 00:00 70 m 68 m RED 0 Rp<ap,dqairways
43 Mei Mei F DNF 00:00 75 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
44 Liu Jintong M DNF 00:00 75 m 50 m YELLOW 12.5 Rp<ap
45 Chuanyu Dong M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
46 Yihao Wu M DNF 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok