Event Results

AIDA 15th Serbian Open Freediving Championships Belgrade 2021


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Peter Durdik M STA 1 21:20 00:01 10:12 WHITE 122.4 Ok
2 Miljan Kolčić M STA 2 21:20 00:01 03:05 WHITE 37 Ok
3 Silviya Rashkova F STA 3 21:20 00:01 03:12 WHITE 38.4 Ok
4 Milos Stefanovic M STA 4 21:20 01:30 01:57 WHITE 23.4 Ok
5 Martin Parvanov M STA 1 21:31 01:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 Ok
6 Boris Stefanovic M STA 2 21:31 02:00 03:20 WHITE 40 Ok
7 Chavdar Kotkov M STA 3 21:31 02:30 03:04 WHITE 36.8 Ok
8 Marko Radovic M STA 4 21:31 02:59 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
9 Nebojsa Nisevic M STA 1 21:42 03:30 04:28 WHITE 53.6 Ok
10 Miroslav Minchev M STA 2 21:42 03:30 03:47 WHITE 45.4 Ok
11 Slobodan Gakovic M STA 3 21:42 04:00 04:34 WHITE 54.8 Ok
12 Mladen Jovanovic M STA 4 21:42 04:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 Ok
13 Robert Grošeta M STA 1 21:53 05:00 05:22 RED 0 Dqsp
14 Alan Pavlic M STA 2 21:53 07:00 07:04 WHITE 84.8 Ok
15 Natasa Boskovic F STA 3 21:53 02:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 Ok
16 Hana Bílá F STA 4 21:53 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 Ok
17 Vladimir Ilic M STA 1 22:04 02:45 04:08 WHITE 49.6 Ok
18 Martin Parvanov M DYNB 1 22:15 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
19 Boris Stefanovic M DYNB 2 22:15 70 m 114 m WHITE 57 Ok
20 Slobodan Gakovic M DYNB 3 22:15 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
21 Alan Pavlic M DYNB 1 22:21 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
22 Jindřiška Zajacová F DYNB 2 22:21 50 m 152 m WHITE 76 Ok
23 Kristina Atanackovic F DYNB 3 22:21 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
24 Silviya Rashkova F DYNB 1 22:27 1 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
25 Miroslav Minchev M DYNB 2 22:27 130 m 176 m WHITE 88 Ok
26 Robert Grošeta M DYNB 3 22:27 1 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 Ok
27 Nebojsa Nisevic M DYNB 1 22:33 100 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 Ok
28 Chavdar Kotkov M DYNB 2 22:33 109 m 50 m YELLOW 0 Rp<ap
29 Natasa Boskovic F DYNB 3 22:33 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
30 Milos Stefanovic M DYNB 1 22:39 50 m 52 m WHITE 26 Ok
31 Mladen Jovanovic M DYN 1 22:45 1 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 Ok
32 Hana Bílá F DYN 2 22:45 1 m 128 m WHITE 64 Ok
33 Miljan Kolčić M DNF 1 22:51 1 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
34 Marko Radovic M DNF 2 22:51 14 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
35 Vladimir Ilic M DNF 3 22:51 90 m 126 m WHITE 63 Ok