Event Results

AIDA 2021 HAPPINESS MINIGAME


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Yen Cheng Chen M STA 1 17:00 00:01 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
2 Yenhsuan Lu F STA 2 17:00 00:02 04:01 WHITE 48.2 Ok
3 Pei-Xuan Zhang F STA 1 17:10 00:20 02:02 WHITE 24.4 Ok
4 Dai-Jung Wu F STA 2 17:10 00:30 03:12 WHITE 38.4 Ok
5 Mengchin Wu F STA 1 17:20 00:40 03:00 WHITE 36 Ok
6 Yunchu Hsieh F STA 2 17:20 01:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 Ok
7 Chen-Chun Liao M STA 1 17:30 01:00 04:42 WHITE 56.4 Ok
8 Wei-Ling Tseng F STA 2 17:30 01:30 02:37 WHITE 31.4 Ok
9 Wang I-Chieh F STA 1 17:40 01:40 02:32 WHITE 30.4 Ok
10 Chih Chin Yeh M STA 2 17:40 02:00 04:50 WHITE 58 Ok
11 I-Chieh Lee F STA 1 17:50 02:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 Ok
12 Shao Hua Lai F STA 2 17:50 02:00 03:05 WHITE 37 Ok
13 Yu-Jui Chan M STA 1 18:00 02:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
14 Hsiaofen Hu F STA 2 18:00 02:00 02:23 WHITE 28.6 Ok
15 Tzu-Jui Lo M STA 1 18:10 02:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 Ok
16 Che Yi M STA 2 18:10 02:00 05:14 WHITE 62.8 Ok
17 Weisheng Lin M STA 1 18:20 02:00 04:51 WHITE 58.2 Ok
18 Yin-Yu Liang M STA 2 18:20 02:01 03:48 WHITE 45.6 Ok
19 Ching Ti Wang F STA 1 18:40 02:20 02:21 RED 0 Dqsp
20 Chih Chun Lin F STA 2 18:40 02:20 04:19 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
21 Lin Yuting F STA 1 18:50 02:30 03:49 WHITE 45.8 Ok
22 Chien Yu Lun M STA 2 18:50 02:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 Ok
23 Boyen Huang M STA 1 19:00 02:30 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
24 Huahsing Tseng M STA 2 19:00 02:30 03:57 WHITE 47.4 Ok
25 Hsin Hsuan Huang F STA 1 19:10 02:30 03:25 RED 0 Dqsp
26 Chi Te Chung M STA 2 19:10 02:30 03:19 WHITE 39.8 Ok
27 Ying Wen Yeh F STA 1 19:20 02:31 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
28 Ting Fen Chiang F STA 2 19:20 02:33 04:23 RED 0 Dqsp
29 Meichen Kuo F STA 1 19:30 02:50 03:41 WHITE 44.2 Ok
30 Chen Wei-Tang M STA 2 19:30 03:00 02:33 YELLOW 25.2 Rp<ap
31 Ssu-Ya Su-Chen F STA 1 19:40 03:00 03:44 WHITE 44.8 Ok
32 Min Hsiang Fan M STA 2 19:40 03:30 04:46 WHITE 57.2 Ok
33 Yen-Hsun Lu M STA 1 19:50 04:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 Ok
34 Yen Lun Huang M STA 2 19:50 04:00 06:33 WHITE 78.6 Ok
35 Yen Cheng Chen M DYNB 1 21:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
36 Yenhsuan Lu F DYNB 2 21:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
37 Wang I-Chieh F DYNB 1 21:08 10 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
38 Pei-Xuan Zhang F DYNB 2 21:08 15 m 27 m RED 0 Dqairways
39 Wei-Ling Tseng F DYNB 1 21:16 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
40 Tzu Yun Li F DYNB 2 21:16 25 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
41 Mengchin Wu F DYNB 1 21:24 25 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
42 Che Yi M DYNB 2 21:24 25 m 82 m RED 0 Dqairways
43 Ying Wen Yeh F DYNB 1 21:32 25 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
44 Pei Chia Ni F DYNB 2 21:32 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
45 Tzu-Jui Lo M DYNB 1 21:40 25 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
46 Shao Hua Lai F DYNB 2 21:40 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
47 Ting Fen Chiang F DYNB 1 21:48 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
48 Yu-Jui Chan M DYNB 2 21:48 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
49 Chih Chin Yeh M DYNB 1 21:56 40 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
50 Dai-Jung Wu F DYNB 2 21:56 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 Ok
51 Yin-Yu Liang M DYNB 1 22:04 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
52 Boyen Huang M DYNB 1 22:12 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
53 Christopher Chih-Kang Tuan M DYNB 2 22:12 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
54 Yunchu Hsieh F DYNB 1 22:20 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
55 Weisheng Lin M DYNB 2 22:20 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
56 Hsin Hsuan Huang F DYNB 1 22:40 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
57 Lin Yuting F DYNB 2 22:40 50 m 86 m YELLOW 42 Latestart
58 Chen Wei-Tang M DYNB 1 22:48 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 Ok
59 Min Hsiang Fan M DYNB 2 22:48 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
60 Hsiaofen Hu F DYNB 1 22:56 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
61 Meichen Kuo F DYNB 2 22:56 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
62 Ching Ti Wang F DYNB 1 23:04 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
63 Chi Te Chung M DYNB 2 23:04 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 Ok
64 Huahsing Tseng M DYNB 1 23:12 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
65 Chen-Chun Liao M DYNB 2 23:12 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
66 Ssu-Ya Su-Chen F DYNB 1 23:20 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
67 Yen Lun Huang M DYNB 2 23:20 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
68 Yen-Hsun Lu M DYNB 2 23:28 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
69 Chien Yu Lun M DYNB 1 23:36 80 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
70 Yen Cheng Chen M DNF 1 23:56 1 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
71 Wei-Ling Tseng F DNF 2 23:56 15 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
72 Ying Wen Yeh F DNF 1 00:04 20 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
73 Chih Chin Yeh M DNF 2 00:04 25 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 Ok
74 Dai-Jung Wu F DNF 2 00:12 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
75 Chen Wei-Tang M DNF 2 00:20 25 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 Ok
76 Yin-Yu Liang M DNF 1 00:28 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
77 Yu-Jui Chan M DNF 2 00:28 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
78 Yunchu Hsieh F DNF 1 00:36 25 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 Ok
79 Chen-Chun Liao M DNF 2 00:36 25 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 Ok
80 Ssu-Ya Su-Chen F DNF 2 00:44 30 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 Ok
81 Chi Te Chung M DNF 1 00:52 30 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
82 Tzu-Jui Lo M DNF 2 00:52 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
83 Min Hsiang Fan M DNF 1 01:00 35 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
84 I-Chieh Lee F DNF 2 01:00 40 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
85 Boyen Huang M DNF 1 01:08 40 m 61 m RED 0 Dqother
86 Yen-Hsun Lu M DNF 2 01:08 45 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
87 Yen Lun Huang M DNF 2 01:16 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
88 Chien Yu Lun M DNF 1 01:24 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
89 Hui-Hsin Ho F DNF 2 01:24 50 m 104 m RED 0 Dqother
90 Huahsing Tseng M DNF 2 01:32 50 m 68 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw