Event Results

AIDA One Freedive Club City League, BEIJING NOV. 2020


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Anita Petz F DYNB 00:00 109 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
2 Ruichen Xue M DYNB 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
3 Evelyn Sun F DYNB 00:00 75 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 Ok
4 Sui Jinyi M DYNB 00:00 2 m 168 m WHITE 84 Ok
5 Yi(Zy) Zhang M DYNB 00:00 50 m 207 m WHITE 103.5 Ok
6 Zhi Christina Li F DYNB 00:00 111 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 Ok
7 Xiaobo Zhao M DYNB 00:00 50 m 180 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
8 Yuming Tao M DYNB 00:00 101 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
9 Guo Wang F DYNB 00:00 30 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 Ok
10 Hu Xinhe F DYNB 00:00 75 m 118 m RED 0 Dqairways
11 Hanxiao Gu F DYNB 00:00 1 m 98 m RED 0 Dqother
12 Xiaoman Shi F DYNB 00:00 75 m 107 m RED 0 Dqother
13 Xueqin Liu F DYNB 00:00 80 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 Ok
14 Shijie (Roger) Liu M DYNB 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
15 Tina Zheng F DYNB 00:00 1 m 131 m RED 0 Dqairways
16 Su Cheng M DYNB 00:00 51 m 0 m RED 0 Dqother
17 Yuan Xu F DYNB 00:00 50 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 Ok
18 Lu Di F DYNB 00:00 55 m 14 m RED 0 Dqsp
19 Xiaoyu Wang M DYNB 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
20 Fan He F DYNB 00:00 40 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
21 Xin He F DYNB 00:00 1 m 14 m RED 0 Dqother
22 Tony Zhang M DYNB 00:00 70 m 93 m RED 0 Dqairways
23 Yao Wei M DYN 00:00 125 m 68 m YELLOW 5.5 Rp<ap
24 Ming (William Joy) Jin M DYN 00:00 240 m 290 m RED 0 Dqother
25 Lisa Benben Zhang F DYN 00:00 1 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 Ok
26 Xiankun Zhou M DYN 00:00 30 m 150 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
27 Michael Ye M DYN 00:00 150 m 99 m YELLOW 24 Rp<ap
28 He Dai F DYN 00:00 100 m 99 m RED 0 Dqsp
29 Xiang Li M DYN 00:00 175 m 150 m YELLOW 62.5 Rp<ap
30 Yucheng Ma M DYN 00:00 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
31 Wang Qi F DYN 00:00 100 m 113 m RED 0 Dqsp
32 Zheru Li F DYN 00:00 30 m 27 m RED 0 Dqairways
33 Kou Jiajia F DYN 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
34 Canlong Zhou M DYN 00:00 110 m 155 m RED 0 Dqairways
35 Anna T F DYN 00:00 40 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 Ok
36 Li Yang F DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m RED 0 Dqairways
37 Yihao Wu M DYN 00:00 1 m 190 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
38 Jin Rui Wang M DYN 00:00 1 m 0 m RED 0 Dqother
39 Penny Lv F DYN 00:00 30 m 81 m RED 0 Dqairways
40 Danni Zhang F DNF 00:00 30 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
41 Keni Du F DNF 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 Ok
42 Shaojun Chen M DNF 00:00 88 m 140 m WHITE 70 Ok
43 Yuerong Li F DNF 00:00 13 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
44 Jiawei Chen M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
45 Ma Yuncong F DNF 00:00 100 m 49 m RED 0 Dqsp
46 Jingwen Yu F DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 Ok
47 Sheng Wan M DNF 00:00 101 m 162 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
48 Xueqing Li F DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
49 Kaifeng Zhao M DNF 00:00 26 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
50 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DNF 00:00 1 m 140 m WHITE 70 Ok
51 Xuan Du F DNF 00:00 60 m 87 m RED 0 Dqtouch
52 Song Zhibin M DNF 00:00 50 m 97 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
53 Jingzhe Li F DNF 00:00 1 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
54 Qingyu Zhou M DNF 00:00 1 m 143 m RED 0 Dqsp
55 Anita Petz F STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 Ok
56 Xiaoyu Wang M STA 00:00 01:30 04:37 WHITE 55.4 Ok
57 Jingzhe Li F STA 00:00 04:00 05:26 WHITE 65.2 Ok
58 Yuming Tao M STA 00:00 05:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 Ok
59 Anna T F STA 00:00 00:01 02:15 WHITE 27 Ok
60 Zheru Li F STA 00:00 03:30 02:11 YELLOW 10.4 Rp<ap
61 Xuan Du F STA 00:00 03:00 03:15 WHITE 39 Ok
62 Shijie (Roger) Liu M STA 00:00 04:30 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
63 Kou Jiajia F STA 00:00 01:00 04:15 WHITE 51 Ok
64 Ruichen Xue M STA 00:00 04:15 05:12 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
65 Yueh Shiang Hsu M STA 00:00 00:01 05:52 WHITE 70.4 Ok
66 Sui Jinyi M STA 00:00 06:00 07:14 WHITE 86.8 Ok
67 Xueqing Li F STA 00:00 03:00 02:39 YELLOW 27.6 Rp<ap
68 Michael Ye M STA 00:00 04:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
69 Yuan Xu F STA 00:00 00:01 02:20 WHITE 28 Ok
70 Tina Zheng F STA 00:00 00:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
71 Hu Xinhe F STA 00:00 05:01 04:23 YELLOW 45 Rp<ap
72 Xiang Li M STA 00:00 03:00 03:54 WHITE 46.8 Ok
73 Zhixun Wang M STA 00:00 01:00 04:10 WHITE 50 Ok
74 Jingwen Yu F STA 00:00 03:10 04:13 RED 0 Dqairways
75 Jiawei Chen M STA 00:00 02:30 04:55 WHITE 59 Ok
76 Yuerong Li F STA 00:00 00:01 03:01 WHITE 36.2 Ok
77 Xiaoman Shi F STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 WHITE 52 Ok
78 Guo Wang F STA 00:00 01:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 Ok
79 Hanxiao Gu F STA 00:00 00:01 02:40 WHITE 32 Ok
80 Shaojun Chen M STA 00:00 05:00 06:06 WHITE 73.2 Ok
81 Lu Di F STA 00:00 00:01 02:33 WHITE 30.6 Ok
82 Li Yang F STA 00:00 03:30 03:39 RED 0 Dqsp
83 Fan He F STA 00:00 03:30 03:42 WHITE 44.4 Ok
84 Lisa Benben Zhang F STA 00:00 06:00 07:05 WHITE 85 Ok
85 Yi(Zy) Zhang M STA 00:00 05:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 Ok
86 Wenjuan Li F STA 00:00 02:30 02:52 WHITE 34.4 Ok
87 Danni Zhang F STA 00:00 03:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 Ok
88 Ming (William Joy) Jin M STA 00:00 06:00 07:00 WHITE 84 Ok
89 Evelyn Sun F STA 00:00 03:00 03:10 WHITE 38 Ok
90 Min Xue F DYNB 00:00 1 m 36 m WHITE 18 Ok
91 Dong Liang M DNF 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 Ok
92 Tongtong Xu F DNF 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 Ok
93 Tongtong Xu F STA 00:00 05:00 03:05 YELLOW 14 Rp<ap
94 Min Xue F STA 00:00 00:01 00:46 WHITE 9.2 Ok
95 Dong Liang M STA 00:00 04:20 05:54 WHITE 70.8 Ok