Event Results

AIDA One Freedive Club City League, Shanghai Nov. 2020


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Shijie (Roger) Liu M DYNB 00:00 100 m 136 m WHITE 68 Ok
2 Qi Zhang M DYNB 00:00 105 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
3 Tan Qian M DYNB 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 19 Push
4 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DYNB 00:00 150 m 195 m WHITE 97.5 Ok
5 Yanwen Xu F DYNB 00:00 66 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 Ok
6 Yao Wang F DYNB 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
7 Jia Liao F DYNB 00:00 1 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
8 Xuedan Lyu F DYNB 00:00 51 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
9 Yuerong Li F DYNB 00:00 13 m 148 m WHITE 74 Ok
10 Mimi Zou F DYNB 00:00 50 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
11 Chaodong Liao M DYNB 00:00 50 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 Ok
12 Zhang Benben F DYNB 00:00 126 m 216 m WHITE 108 Ok
13 Lei Hong M DYNB 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
14 Huan Tang F DYNB 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
15 Rose Wong F DYNB 00:00 70 m 100 m RED 0 Dqother
16 Junyi Sun M DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
17 Evelyn Sun F DYN 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
18 Xiaowen Tang F DYN 00:00 80 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
19 Michael Ye M DYN 00:00 150 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 Ok
20 Yucheng Ma M DYN 00:00 1 m 156 m WHITE 78 Ok
21 Yan Chen F DYN 00:00 50 m 138 m WHITE 69 Ok
22 Fangyuan Liu F DYN 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
23 He Dai F DYN 00:00 50 m 174 m WHITE 87 Ok
24 Tina Zheng F DYN 00:00 70 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
25 Yijun Zhang M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
26 Fang Jiani F DNF 00:00 68 m 94 m WHITE 47 Ok
27 Yihui Li F DNF 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
28 Rujun Li M DNF 00:00 126 m 133 m RED 0 Dqairways
29 Jianping Wang F DNF 00:00 25 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
30 Ming (William Joy) Jin M DNF 00:00 150 m 175 m YELLOW 82.5 Push
31 Yilin Hu F DNF 00:00 66 m 75 m RED 0 Dqsp
32 Cheng Hong M DNF 00:00 1 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 Ok
33 Jichen Zhou M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
34 Fu Hang M DNF 00:00 51 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 Ok
35 Danyang ( Yultuz ) Liu F DNF 00:00 78 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
36 Yinxiong Wang M DNF 00:00 55 m 86 m WHITE 43 Ok
37 Hanxiao Gu F DNF 00:00 1 m 60 m YELLOW 28 Early
38 Cecilia Hua F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
39 Xiankun Zhou M DNF 00:00 30 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
40 Jingzhe Li F DNF 00:00 1 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 Ok
41 Zhiyong Sun M DNF 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
42 Kaifeng Zhao M DNF 00:00 26 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
43 Anita Petz F DNF 00:00 1 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
44 Zhi Christina Li F DNF 00:00 81 m 99 m RED 0 Dqairways
45 Sheng Wan M DNF 00:00 101 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 Ok
46 Elvin Liu M STA 00:00 02:41 04:58 RED 0 Dqtouch
47 Jinyong Zhu M STA 00:00 06:00 05:26 RED 0 Dqsp
48 Shiyi 朱 M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
49 Sha Lin F STA 00:00 03:00 05:28 RED 0 Dqsp
50 Mu Jun M STA 00:00 00:29 04:44 RED 0 Dqairways
51 Fang Wang M STA 00:00 00:02 04:45 WHITE 57 Ok
52 Fan Zhao M STA 00:00 01:30 07:19 YELLOW 86.8 Latestart
53 Jiawei Chen M STA 00:00 00:01 05:17 WHITE 63.4 Ok
54 Zhang Zhaoyang M STA 00:00 04:00 04:26 WHITE 53.2 Ok
55 Hu Xinhe F STA 00:00 05:01 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
56 Shaojun Chen M STA 00:00 00:01 06:22 WHITE 76.4 Ok
57 Mu Guo F STA 00:00 02:15 03:08 WHITE 37.6 Ok
58 Shirley Dong F STA 00:00 02:50 03:51 WHITE 46.2 Ok
59 Shuqing Wang M STA 00:00 00:01 05:31 WHITE 66.2 Ok
60 Yuming Tao M STA 00:00 04:00 06:18 WHITE 75.6 Ok
61 Ruichen Xue M STA 00:00 03:00 05:24 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
62 Yue Wei F STA 00:00 03:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 Ok
63 Sui Jinyi M STA 00:00 00:01 07:34 WHITE 90.8 Ok
64 Li Feifei F STA 00:00 00:01 04:10 WHITE 50 Ok
65 Tengteng Wang F STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 Ok
66 Yating Lu F STA 00:00 00:01 05:13 RED 0 Dqsp
67 Kou Jiajia F STA 00:00 03:31 03:52 RED 0 Dqsp