Event Results

Korea Cup AIDA Depth Competition 2020


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Eunjung Park F FIM 1 16:00 48 m 39 m YELLOW 29 No tag,rp<ap
2 Seongeun Kim F FIM 1 16:10 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
3 Jaeyoung Kim M FIM 1 16:20 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
4 Kyunghwan Oh M FIM 1 16:30 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 Ok
5 Sunkyoung Lee F FIM 1 16:40 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 Ok
6 Philyoung Lee M FIM 1 16:50 60 m 49 m YELLOW 37 No tag,rp<ap
7 Jeongho Park M FIM 1 17:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 Ok
8 Seungjae Kim M FIM 1 17:10 50 m 48 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqsp
9 Hyunjai Jeong M FIM 1 17:20 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 Ok
10 Taein Kim M FIM 1 17:30 43 m 40 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqsp
11 Kyunghun Kim M FIM 1 17:40 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
12 Jiyeon Kim F FIM 1 17:50 10 m 10 m WHITE 10 Ok
13 Youngwoo Park F FIM 1 18:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
14 Youngsoo Kang M FIM 1 18:10 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
15 Sangwan Jeong M FIM 1 18:20 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
16 Seulkee Han M FIM 1 18:30 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 Ok
17 Donghyeong Kim M FIM 1 18:40 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
18 Sungwoo Jeong M FIM 1 18:50 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
19 Seung Ah Chang F CWTB 1 19:00 42 m 40 m YELLOW 37 No tag,rp<ap
20 Hyunbong Park M CWTB 1 19:10 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
21 Mijeong Kim F CWTB 1 19:20 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
22 Sungwon Jo M CWTB 1 19:30 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
23 Jeongseon Kim F CWTB 1 19:40 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 Ok
24 Gimun Kwak M CWTB 1 19:50 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
25 Jaehwan Ha M CWTB 1 20:00 52 m 51 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqairways
26 Eunjoo Ko F CWTB 1 20:10 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 Ok
27 Heechan Kim M CWTB 1 20:20 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
28 Heejeong Park F CWTB 1 20:30 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
29 Hyemin Kim F CWTB 1 20:40 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 Ok
30 Jung A Kim F CWTB 1 20:50 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
31 Eunjoo Lee F CWTB 1 21:00 30 m 29 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqbo-uw
32 Choongkwon Ko M CWTB 1 21:10 60 m 54 m YELLOW 47 No tag,rp<ap
33 Byung-Won Choi M CWTB 1 21:20 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 Ok
34 Dabin Jegal F CWTB 1 21:30 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 Ok
35 Seungsuk Lee M CWTB 1 21:40 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
36 Seulgee Lee F CWTB 1 21:50 30 m 30 m RED 0 Dqsp
37 Yunam Cha M CWTB 1 22:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 Ok
38 Soobeen Jung F CWT 1 22:10 32 m 32 m RED 0 Dqsp