Event Results

RMC


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Eva Raimundez Kuhlmann F STA 00:00 02:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 -
2 Erik De Jong M STA 00:00 04:45 06:16 RED 0 BO
3 Fernando Iscar Rüland M STA 00:00 04:01 06:14 WHITE 74.8 -
4 Frank Riedel M STA 00:00 04:00 04:13 RED 0 DQ Touch Coach
5 Florian Grauer M STA 00:00 04:00 06:34 WHITE 78.8 -
6 Daniel Weisshoff M STA 00:00 03:30 05:10 WHITE 62 -
7 Heike Schwerdtner F STA 00:00 03:30 06:19 WHITE 75.8 NR
8 Thomas Plum M STA 00:00 03:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 -
9 Marius Nogueras M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 WHITE 49 -
10 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M STA 00:00 03:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 -
11 Helmut Krupp M STA 00:00 02:30 05:54 WHITE 70.8 -
12 Frank Wiedemann M STA 00:00 02:00 04:58 RED 0 DQ BO
13 Sarah Roemer F STA 00:00 02:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 -
14 Sebastian Kopf M STA 00:00 01:30 01:39 WHITE 19.8 -
15 Thomas Ehresmann M STA 00:00 01:30 03:41 WHITE 44.2 -
16 Eva Mallard F STA 00:00 01:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 -
17 Jamy Schumacher F STA 00:00 01:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 -
18 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M STA 00:00 01:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 -
19 Susanna Dietz F STA 00:00 01:00 03:23 WHITE 40.6 -
20 Gregor Acht M STA 00:00 01:00 02:27 WHITE 29.4 -
21 Diana Arango F STA 00:00 00:30 02:39 WHITE 31.8 -
22 Stephan Lehmann M STA 00:00 00:10 05:02 WHITE 60.4 -
23 Heinz Kirschner M STA 00:00 00:10 03:52 WHITE 46.4 -
24 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F STA 00:00 00:10 05:24 WHITE 64.8 -
25 Volkmar Koerner M STA 00:00 00:05 05:14 WHITE 62.8 -
26 Maria Unverricht F STA 00:00 00:01 05:02 WHITE 60.4 -
27 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 00:01 05:48 WHITE 69.6 -
28 Willi Hoffmann M STA 00:00 00:01 07:06 WHITE 85.2 -
29 Jens Stoetzner M DNF 00:00 130 m 138 m WHITE 69 -
30 Thomas Plum M DNF 00:00 90 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 -
31 Fernando Iscar Rüland M DNF 00:00 80 m 118 m WHITE 59 -
32 Daniel Weisshoff M DNF 00:00 75 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 -
33 Florian Grauer M DNF 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
34 Konstantinos Paltsanitidis M DNF 00:00 55 m 125 m RED 0 DQ other
35 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F DNF 00:00 55 m 133 m RED 0 DQ other
36 Maria Unverricht F DNF 00:00 50 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
37 Heike Schwerdtner F DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
38 Hans-Jürgen Lenzen M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
39 Sebastian Kopf M DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 -
40 Sarah Roemer F DNF 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
41 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M DNF 00:00 10 m 78 m WHITE 39 -
42 Willi Hoffmann M DNF 00:00 1 m 160 m WHITE 80 -
43 Erik De Jong M DYN 00:00 103 m 152 m WHITE 76 -
44 Frank Riedel M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
45 Jamy Schumacher F DYN 00:00 80 m 132 m WHITE 66 -
46 Eva Raimundez Kuhlmann F DYN 00:00 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 -
47 Helmut Krupp M DYN 00:00 75 m 116 m WHITE 58 -
48 Heinz Kirschner M DYN 00:00 60 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 -
49 Frank Wiedemann M DYN 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DNS
50 Eva Mallard F DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 -
51 Stephan Lehmann M DYN 00:00 50 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 -
52 Diana Arango F DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 -
53 Thomas Ehresmann M DYN 00:00 45 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 -
54 Susanna Dietz F DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
55 Gregor Acht M DYN 00:00 25 m 34 m WHITE 17 -
56 Volkmar Koerner M DYN 00:00 10 m 110 m WHITE 55 -