Event Results

AIDA 2020 Shenzhen Nanshan Freediving Pool Competition-Autumn


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Wang Ningfeng M DYNB 1 17:30 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
2 Peng Wang M DYNB 2 17:30 50 m 111 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
3 Boxin Lv M DYNB 1 17:40 55 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
4 Shaojun Chen M DYNB 2 17:40 150 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 Ok
5 Zhou Xiaofeng M DYNB 1 17:50 90 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
6 Michael Ye M DYNB 2 17:50 125 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 Ok
7 Zhang Yang F DYNB 1 18:00 40 m 54 m WHITE 27 Ok
8 Zhang Benben F DYNB 2 18:00 1 m 180 m WHITE 90 Ok
9 Liu Chucnling M DYNB 1 18:10 40 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
10 Xiankun Zhou M DYNB 2 18:10 30 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
11 Junwen Yang M DYNB 1 18:20 60 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
12 Rong Fan F DYNB 2 18:20 75 m 98 m WHITE 49 Ok
13 You Jiamei F DYNB 1 18:30 80 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
14 He Lingli F DYNB 2 18:30 1 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
15 Jin Sang F DYNB 1 18:40 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
16 Ziwen Lee M STA 1 18:50 03:40 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
17 Fan Zhao M STA 2 18:50 00:01 07:11 WHITE 86.2 Ok
18 Sui Jinyi M STA 1 19:00 00:01 07:17 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
19 Ming (William Joy) Jin M STA 2 19:00 00:01 07:36 WHITE 91.2 Ok
20 Lu Li F STA 1 19:10 04:30 06:03 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
21 Juan Hu F STA 2 19:10 02:10 03:33 WHITE 42.6 Ok
22 Chen Le Er F STA 1 19:20 02:00 04:03 RED 0 Dqsp
23 Zhenlin Fu M STA 2 19:20 00:01 07:14 WHITE 86.8 Ok
24 Junxian Zheng F STA 1 19:30 00:10 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
25 Jianhui Zhou M STA 2 19:30 03:00 03:48 RED 0 Dqairways
26 Yongyin Tan F STA 1 19:40 02:00 04:23 WHITE 52.6 Ok
27 Hu Xinhe F STA 2 19:40 05:01 05:49 WHITE 69.8 Ok
28 Fangyuan Liu F STA 1 19:50 02:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 Ok
29 Zhihua Zeng M DNF 1 20:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
30 Yilin Hu F DNF 2 20:00 20 m 77 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
31 Feng Mengjiao F DNF 1 20:10 40 m 56 m WHITE 28 Ok
32 Xue Dajun M DNF 2 20:10 65 m 78 m RED 0 Dqairways
33 Xiaojing Jiang F DNF 1 20:20 60 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
34 Di Pei F DNF 2 20:20 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
35 Liu Wen F DNF 1 20:30 50 m 64 m RED 0 Dqairways
36 Ziyao Yi M DNF 2 20:30 40 m 62 m RED 0 Dqairways
37 Zhao Guoling M DNF 1 20:40 50 m 105 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
38 Danyang ( Yultuz ) Liu F DNF 2 20:40 35 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
39 Cheng Hong M DNF 1 20:50 75 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
40 Chi Ieong Cheong M DNF 00:00 60 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok