Event Results

AIDA One Freedive Club City League, Guangzhou Sep 2020


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Fangyuan Liu CHN F DYNB 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
2 Tina Zheng CHN F DYNB 00:00 80 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
3 Yating Lu CHN F DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
4 Evelyn Sun CHN F DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
5 Hongrui Zhang CHN M DYNB 00:00 55 m 78 m WHITE 39.25 Ok
6 Peng Wang CHN M DYNB 00:00 66 m 104 m RED 0 Dqairways
7 Kailiang Zhou CHN F DYNB 00:00 25 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
8 Zhen Zhao CHN M DYNB 00:00 10 m 75 m RED 0 Dqsp
9 Yueh Shiang Hsu TPE M DYNB 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
10 Cecilia Yunfei Hua CHN F DYNB 00:00 49 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
11 Ling Zeng CHN F DYNB 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52.3 Ok
12 Shaojun Chen CHN M DYNB 00:00 149 m 157 m WHITE 78.6 Ok
13 Zhou Nanjiang CHN M DYNB 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
14 Daozhao Chen CHN M DYNB 00:00 40 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
15 Le Xie CHN F DYNB 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30.25 Ok
16 Li Qin CHN F DYNB 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
17 Benben Zhang CHN F DYNB 00:00 101 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
18 Yi(Zy) Zhang CHN M DNF 00:00 10 m 149 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
19 Lu Li CHN F DNF 00:00 70 m 94 m WHITE 47.2 Ok
20 Fan Zhao CHN M DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m RED 0 Dqsp
21 Ming (William Joy) Jin CHN M DNF 00:00 155 m 140 m RED 0 Rp<ap,dqairways
22 Fang Jiani CHN F DNF 00:00 66 m 85 m WHITE 42.75 Ok
23 Michael Ye CHN M DNF 00:00 125 m 142 m WHITE 71 Ok
24 Xiankun Zhou CHN M DNF 00:00 30 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
25 Wang Qi CHN F DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
26 Yultuz Liu CHN F DNF 00:00 68 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
27 Guo Wang CHN F DNF 00:00 50 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
28 Zhou Yu CHN F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
29 Shuang Zou CHN F DNF 00:00 60 m 50 m YELLOW 20 Rp<ap
30 Yang Cao CHN M DNF 00:00 6 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
31 Anita Petz GER F DNF 00:00 70 m 78 m RED 0 Dqairways
32 Qiuqiu Cui CHN F DNF 00:00 60 m 116 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
33 Zherui Xu CHN M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
34 Zhao Guoling CHN M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
35 Yihui Li CHN F DNF 00:00 30 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
36 Zhao Guoling CHN M STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
37 Cecilia Yunfei Hua CHN F STA 00:00 01:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
38 Zherui Xu CHN M STA 00:00 05:30 05:51 WHITE 70.2 Ok
39 Fangyuan Liu CHN F STA 00:00 01:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 Ok
40 Peng Wang CHN M STA 00:00 03:00 04:40 WHITE 56 Ok
41 Qiuqiu Cui CHN F STA 00:00 00:03 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
42 Zhen Zhao CHN M STA 00:00 00:01 04:00 WHITE 48 Ok
43 Anita Petz GER F STA 00:00 00:01 04:14 WHITE 50.8 Ok
44 Shaojun Chen CHN M STA 00:00 00:01 06:26 WHITE 77.2 Ok
45 Tina Zheng CHN F STA 00:00 03:00 05:05 WHITE 61 Ok
46 Yueh Shiang Hsu TPE M STA 00:00 01:30 05:57 WHITE 71.4 Ok
47 Benben Zhang CHN F STA 00:00 00:01 04:52 WHITE 58.4 Ok
48 Yang Cao CHN M STA 00:00 00:06 04:06 WHITE 49.2 Ok
49 Yating Lu CHN F STA 00:00 04:00 05:30 WHITE 66 Ok
50 Shuang Zou CHN F STA 00:00 04:00 03:49 YELLOW 43.6 Rp<ap
51 Kailiang Zhou CHN F STA 00:00 02:00 02:13 WHITE 26.6 Ok
52 Zhou Yu CHN F STA 00:00 02:30 03:13 YELLOW 37.6 Latestart
53 Guo Wang CHN F STA 00:00 03:30 04:40 WHITE 56 Ok
54 Yultuz Liu CHN F STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 Ok
55 Le Xie CHN F STA 00:00 01:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 Ok
56 Wang Qi CHN F STA 00:00 02:00 04:23 RED 0 Dqother
57 Xiankun Zhou CHN M STA 00:00 00:30 05:18 WHITE 63.6 Ok
58 Yuanzhi Sun CHN F STA 00:00 02:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 Ok
59 Hongrui Zhang CHN M STA 00:00 02:00 04:46 WHITE 57.2 Ok
60 Li Qin CHN F STA 00:00 01:00 02:39 WHITE 31.8 Ok
61 Michael Ye CHN M STA 00:00 03:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 Ok
62 Fang Jiani CHN F STA 00:00 00:25 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
63 Daozhao Chen CHN M STA 00:00 03:30 03:38 WHITE 43.6 Ok
64 Zhou Nanjiang CHN M STA 00:00 03:00 04:09 RED 0 Dqsp
65 Ming (William Joy) Jin CHN M STA 00:00 00:01 08:00 WHITE 96 Ok
66 Ling Zeng CHN F STA 00:00 03:00 05:43 RED 0 Dqtouch
67 Fan Zhao CHN M STA 00:00 00:01 07:28 WHITE 89.6 Ok
68 Evelyn Sun CHN F STA 00:00 02:00 02:03 RED 0 Dqtouch
69 Lu Li CHN F STA 00:00 05:00 05:46 WHITE 69.2 Ok
70 Yuanzhi Sun CHN F DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 Ok