Event Results

AIDA One Freedive Club City League, Tianjin Aug. 2020


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Hu Xinhe F DYNB 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
2 Tong Bi M DYNB 00:00 50 m 72 m WHITE 36 Ok
3 Shaojun Chen M DYNB 00:00 150 m 154 m WHITE 77 Ok
4 Yile Ma F DYNB 00:00 50 m 89 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
5 Yapingj Wang F DYNB 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
6 Xiaobo Zhao M DYNB 00:00 87 m 140 m WHITE 70 Ok
7 Yanan Liu F DYNB 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
8 Yuming Tao M DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
9 Zhang Benben F DYNB 00:00 101 m 0 m RED 0 Dqother
10 Chunyan Zhang F DYNB 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
11 Xu Guo M DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
12 Bo Cui M DYNB 00:00 50 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
13 Xiaoman Shi F DYNB 00:00 70 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 Ok
14 Ming (William Joy) Jin M DYNB 00:00 160 m 208 m WHITE 104 Ok
15 Liyuan Lin F DYNB 00:00 60 m 75 m RED 0 Dqairways
16 Yue Li F DYNB 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
17 Shijie (Roger) Liu M DYNB 00:00 150 m 50 m YELLOW 0 Rp<ap
18 Xueqin Liu F DYN 00:00 1 m 172 m WHITE 86 Ok
19 Yucheng Ma M DYN 00:00 135 m 123 m YELLOW 55.5 Rp<ap
20 He Dai F DYN 00:00 75 m 185 m RED 0 Dqairways
21 Wang Qi F DYN 00:00 50 m 116 m WHITE 58 Ok
22 Michael Ye M DYN 00:00 1 m 197 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
23 Yue Lou F DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
24 Qing Wei M DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m RED 0 Dqsp
25 Xiang Li M DYN 00:00 5 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 Ok
26 Yao Wei M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
27 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DNF 00:00 105 m 126 m WHITE 63 Ok
28 Fan Zhao M DNF 00:00 1 m 72 m WHITE 36 Ok
29 Cheng Hong M DNF 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
30 Chao Gao M DNF 00:00 100 m 70 m YELLOW 20 Rp<ap
31 Jingzhe Li F DNF 00:00 1 m 116 m WHITE 58 Ok
32 Yin Shifeng M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
33 Yi(Zy) Zhang M DNF 00:00 5 m 150 m RED 0 Dqother
34 Zhi Christina Li F DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m RED 0 Dqsp
35 Sui Jinyi M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
36 Liyuan Lin F STA 00:00 02:00 03:24 WHITE 40.8 Ok
37 Qing Wei M STA 00:00 02:30 03:37 WHITE 43.4 Ok
38 Yue Li F STA 00:00 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 Ok
39 Shaojun Chen M STA 00:00 00:01 06:36 WHITE 79.2 Ok
40 Xiaoman Shi F STA 00:00 00:05 03:15 WHITE 39 Ok
41 Zhang Benben F STA 00:00 00:01 08:07 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
42 Yuming Tao M STA 00:00 02:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 Ok
43 Sui Jinyi M STA 00:00 00:01 06:17 WHITE 75.4 Ok
44 Hu Xinhe F STA 00:00 05:01 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
45 Ming (William Joy) Jin M STA 00:00 00:01 06:53 WHITE 82.6 Ok
46 Xu Guo M STA 00:00 03:30 04:45 WHITE 57 Ok
47 Yin Shifeng M STA 00:00 02:50 03:10 WHITE 38 Ok
48 Yanan Liu F STA 00:00 02:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 Ok
49 Chao Gao M STA 00:00 07:00 04:23 RED 0 Dqsp
50 Xiaobo Zhao M STA 00:00 03:30 05:14 WHITE 62.8 Ok
51 Wang Qi F STA 00:00 03:00 05:05 WHITE 61 Ok
52 Chunyan Zhang F STA 00:00 02:30 04:30 WHITE 54 Ok
53 Yue Lou F STA 00:00 03:30 04:46 YELLOW 55.2 Latestart
54 Yapingj Wang F STA 00:00 03:00 03:49 WHITE 45.8 Ok
55 Shijie (Roger) Liu M STA 00:00 00:01 03:55 WHITE 47 Ok
56 Bo Cui M STA 00:00 01:00 04:51 WHITE 58.2 Ok
57 Cheng Hong M STA 00:00 03:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 Ok
58 Fan Zhao M STA 00:00 00:01 05:43 WHITE 68.6 Ok
59 Yueh Shiang Hsu M STA 00:00 00:01 07:01 WHITE 84.2 Ok
60 Tong Bi M STA 00:00 02:30 03:40 WHITE 44 Ok
61 Yile Ma F STA 00:00 03:30 04:28 WHITE 53.6 Ok
62 Anita Petz F DNF 00:00 50 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 Ok