Event Results

4th Freediving 815 AIDA Depth Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jaekwang Kim M CWTB 00:00 37 m 23 m YELLOW 8 No tag,rp<ap
2 Seulgi Gu F CWTB 00:00 26 m 23 m YELLOW 19 No tag,rp<ap
3 Kyoungmi Choi F CWTB 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
4 Juhui Kim F CWTB 00:00 40 m 29 m YELLOW 17 No tag,rp<ap
5 Sunmi Lee F CWTB 00:00 25 m 15 m YELLOW 4 No tag,rp<ap
6 Yeonsil Kim F CWTB 00:00 31 m 14 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqsp
7 Youngtae Kim M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
8 Sang Soo Lee M CNF 00:00 20 m 9 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
9 Dohun Kim M CNF 00:00 20 m 10 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
10 Sangho Moon M CNF 00:00 32 m 8 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
11 Gyu-Tae Noh M CNF 00:00 31 m 31 m RED 0 Dqsp
12 Youngcheol Song M CNF 00:00 27 m 22 m YELLOW 16 No tag,rp<ap
13 Sang Beom Jeong M CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
14 Hoiill Jeong M CNF 00:00 30 m 18 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqsp
15 Sangwon Yoon M CNF 00:00 40 m 29 m YELLOW 17 No tag
16 Jayun Choi F CNF 00:00 25 m 19 m YELLOW 12 No tag
17 Taein Kim M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
18 Changhyeon Kim M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
19 Sungha Park M FIM 00:00 40 m 29 m YELLOW 17 No tag
20 Sangdeok Lee M FIM 00:00 28 m 15 m YELLOW 1 No tag,rp<ap
21 Heebeom Park M FIM 00:00 25 m 15 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqsp
22 Yong-Cheol Hwang M FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
23 Hyo-Sung An M FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
24 Yongju Lee F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
25 Seungmin Ha M FIM 00:00 40 m 16 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
26 Jeongho Park M FIM 00:00 40 m 28 m YELLOW 15 No tag,rp<ap
27 Gimun Kwak M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
28 Seonwoo Hwang M FIM 00:00 40 m 10 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
29 Philyoung Lee M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
30 Hyunshuk Youn M FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
31 Mina Hwang F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
32 Joonyoung Kim M FIM 00:00 25 m 18 m YELLOW 10 No tag,rp<ap
33 Moran Yoon F FIM 00:00 20 m 11 m YELLOW 1 No tag
34 Jun Hwan Pak M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
35 Na Hyunseok M FIM 00:00 30 m 24 m YELLOW 17 No tag,rp<ap
36 Hyuksung Kwon M FIM 00:00 40 m 12 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqsp
37 Hwakyung Ann F FIM 00:00 40 m 33 m YELLOW 25 No tag,rp<ap
38 Ahyoung Suh F FIM 00:00 15 m 15 m WHITE 15 Ok
39 Uisong Yang F FIM 00:00 30 m 14 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
40 Jisug Yeom F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
41 Jeongeun Shin F FIM 00:00 30 m 19 m YELLOW 7 No tag,rp<ap
42 Sunghoon Lee M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
43 Jihee Yun F FIM 00:00 33 m 0 m YELLOW 0 Dqlatestart,no tag
44 Woo Seop Kim M FIM 00:00 30 m 13 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
45 Daesung Lee M FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
46 Yuan Gwon F FIM 00:00 25 m 22 m YELLOW 18 No tag,rp<ap
47 Lee Changryun M FIM 00:00 35 m 18 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
48 Jungsun Hwang F FIM 00:00 20 m 13 m YELLOW 5 No tag,rp<ap
49 Changmo Kim M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
50 Keunseok Oh M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
51 Sun Mi Kim F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 Ok
52 Youngseok Ban M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
53 Kang Dongkyun M FIM 00:00 40 m 0 m YELLOW 0 Dqlatestart,no tag
54 Shin Eunchong F FIM 00:00 35 m 26 m YELLOW 16 No tag,rp<ap
55 Jung Jungku F FIM 00:00 20 m 10 m YELLOW 0 No tag
56 Eunyoung Kim F FIM 00:00 36 m 15 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
57 Leehyun Yun M FIM 00:00 35 m 30 m YELLOW 24 No tag,rp<ap
58 Jeong Man Han M FIM 00:00 40 m 18 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqsp
59 Donghee Kwon M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
60 Jaerang Lee F FIM 00:00 28 m 19 m YELLOW 9 No tag,rp<ap
61 Kong Jinyoung M FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
62 Kyunghun Kim M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
63 Soobeen Jung F FIM 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 Ok
64 Dohwan Lee M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
65 Kuemna Choi F FIM 00:00 32 m 23 m YELLOW 13 No tag,rp<ap
66 June Choi F FIM 00:00 40 m 26 m YELLOW 11 No tag,rp<ap
67 Sanghun Mun M FIM 00:00 40 m 29 m YELLOW 17 No tag,rp<ap
68 Kyoungah Kim F FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
69 Chae-Seok Lee M FIM 00:00 28 m 28 m RED 0 Dqsp
70 Doohee Kang F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 Ok
71 Mooho Jo M FIM 00:00 35 m 31 m YELLOW 26 No tag,rp<ap
72 Jaehwan Ha M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
73 Kiwon Ho M FIM 00:00 20 m 16 m RED 0 No tag,rp<ap,dqairways
74 Seung Woo Jeon M FIM 00:00 40 m 31 m YELLOW 21 No tag,rp<ap
75 Donghyeong Kim M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
76 Sungbo Jang M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 Ok
77 Hanjun Kim M FIM 00:00 40 m 37 m YELLOW 33 No tag,rp<ap
78 Kwangseon Kim M FIM 00:00 40 m 11 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
79 Sunkyoung Lee F CNF 00:00 25 m 6 m YELLOW 0 No tag,rp<ap
80 Ayul Han F FIM 00:00 25 m 15 m YELLOW 4 No tag
81 Minseok Lee M CWT 00:00 40 m 0 m YELLOW 0 Dqlatestart,no tag
82 Kyunghwan Oh M CWTB 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 Ok
83 Park Jihye F FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
84 Park Jihye F FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
85 Park Jihye F FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
86 Seo Yeon Jeon F FIM 00:00 32 m 26 m YELLOW 19 No tag
87 Heonjeong Kim M FIM 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 Ok
88 Jaejun Lee M CWTB 00:00 25 m 25 m RED 0 Dqsp