Event Results

AIDA One Freedive Club City League, Shanghai Jul. 2019


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Zhang Benben F DYNB 00:00 1 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 Ok
2 Jingzhe Li F DYNB 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 Ok
3 Li Feifei F DYNB 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
4 Shaojun Chen M DYNB 00:00 151 m 178 m WHITE 89 Ok
5 Jin Sang F DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m RED 0 Dqother
6 Michael Ye M DYNB 00:00 100 m 155 m RED 0 Dqairways
7 Shiyi 朱 M DYNB 00:00 80 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
8 Yihui Li F DYNB 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
9 Yunsong Huan M DYNB 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
10 Zhiyong Sun M DYNB 00:00 70 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
11 Yueh Shiang Hsu M DYNB 00:00 135 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 Ok
12 Evelyn Sun F DYNB 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
13 Fu Hang M DYNB 00:00 81 m 108 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
14 Shijie (Roger) Liu M DYNB 00:00 66 m 158 m WHITE 79 Ok
15 Yi Ling F DYNB 00:00 20 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
16 Kaifeng Zhao M DYNB 00:00 76 m 49 m YELLOW 11 Rp<ap
17 Yi Wang M DYNB 00:00 100 m 83 m YELLOW 33 Rp<ap
18 Yucheng Ma M DYN 00:00 125 m 152 m WHITE 76 Ok
19 Yully Wang F DYN 00:00 100 m 120 m WHITE 60 Ok
20 Yan Chen F DYN 00:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
21 Mu Jun M DYN 00:00 50 m 103 m RED 0 Dqsp
22 Yihao Yao M DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
23 Chenshi Feng F DNF 00:00 20 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 Ok
24 Zhi Christina Li F DNF 00:00 1 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
25 Ming (William Joy) Jin M DNF 00:00 1 m 146 m WHITE 73 Ok
26 Gao Xuefeng M DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m RED 0 Dqairways
27 Jiawei Chen M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
28 Jianping Wang F DNF 00:00 60 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
29 Yating Lu F STA 00:00 00:01 05:01 WHITE 60.2 Ok
30 Yinfeng Yu M STA 00:00 00:01 06:04 WHITE 72.8 Ok
31 Cheng Hong M STA 00:00 00:01 06:23 RED 0 Dqsp
32 Yiyang Lu M STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
33 Yiting Gu F STA 00:00 03:00 03:48 WHITE 45.6 Ok
34 Fan Zhao M STA 00:00 00:01 07:02 WHITE 84.4 Ok
35 Fang Jiani F STA 00:00 00:01 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
36 Yinyun Qu F STA 00:00 00:01 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
37 Li Lunjie M STA 00:00 04:10 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
38 Liangyu Chen M STA 00:00 00:10 04:27 WHITE 53.4 Ok
39 Xu Guo M STA 00:00 04:00 05:19 WHITE 63.8 Ok
40 Sui Jinyi M STA 00:00 05:00 07:12 RED 0 Dqbo-surface
41 Hu Xinhe F STA 00:00 05:01 05:53 RED 0 Dqsp
42 Zhang Zhaoyang M STA 00:00 03:20 04:21 YELLOW 50.2 Latestart
43 Xu Zhang M STA 00:00 03:30 03:12 YELLOW 34.8 Rp<ap
44 Cecilia Hua F STA 00:00 03:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 Ok
45 Yaoyao Jiang F STA 00:00 02:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 Ok
46 Anita Petz F DYNB 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 Ok
47 Zheru Li F STA 00:00 02:40 05:10 WHITE 62 Ok