Event Results

AIDA No Bubbles 2020


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Max Lindqvist M DYNB 00:00 1 m 151 m RED 0 Dqsp
2 Desiree Attias Balfelt F DNF 00:00 1 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
3 Lars Daugaard M DNF 00:00 25 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
4 Kim Lundgreen M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
5 Peter Skovgaard M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
6 Jan Palmoe M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
7 Anette Rafen Ottzen F DNF 00:00 58 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
8 Soren Bruun M DNF 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
9 Jeppe Lockenwitz Petersen M DNF 00:00 75 m 50 m YELLOW 12.5 Rp<ap
10 Klaus Gottlieb M DNF 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
11 Camilla Salling Olsen F DNF 00:00 80 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
12 Steffen Stensgaard Kruse M DNF 00:00 100 m 102 m WHITE 51 Ok
13 Nicolai Birkedal M DNF 00:00 101 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
14 Anna-Marie Christiansen F DNF 00:00 129 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok
15 Valdemar Karlsson M DNF 00:00 136 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 Ok
16 Jimmy Fonager Justesen M DNF 00:00 140 m 146 m WHITE 73 Ok
17 Camilla Salling Olsen F STA 00:00 00:01 04:49 WHITE 57.8 Ok
18 Max Lindqvist M STA 00:00 00:01 05:27 WHITE 65.4 Ok
19 Nicolai Birkedal M STA 00:00 00:05 03:41 WHITE 44.2 Ok
20 Peter Skovgaard M STA 00:00 01:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
21 Lars Daugaard M STA 00:00 01:00 04:09 WHITE 49.8 Ok
22 Desiree Attias Balfelt F STA 00:00 01:00 05:13 RED 0 Dqsp
23 Anette Rafen Ottzen F STA 00:00 01:30 04:30 WHITE 54 Ok
24 Klaus Gottlieb M STA 00:00 02:30 03:01 WHITE 36.2 Ok
25 Jeppe Lockenwitz Petersen M STA 00:00 03:00 05:10 WHITE 62 Ok
26 Soren Bruun M STA 00:00 03:00 06:00 WHITE 72 Ok
27 Valdemar Karlsson M STA 00:00 03:01 08:35 RED 0 Dqsp,dqtouch
28 Kim Lundgreen M STA 00:00 03:30 05:23 WHITE 64.6 Ok
29 Steffen Stensgaard Kruse M STA 00:00 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 Ok
30 Jan Palmoe M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 Ok
31 Anna-Marie Christiansen F STA 00:00 04:32 05:42 WHITE 68.4 Ok
32 Jimmy Fonager Justesen M STA 00:00 06:30 07:14 WHITE 86.8 Ok
33 Nicki Møller Jensen M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
34 Kasper Johansen M DNF 00:00 30 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok
35 Nicolai Kjær M DNF 00:00 51 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
36 Troels Lange M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
37 Mads Peter Andersen M STA 00:00 03:00 06:55 WHITE 83 Ok
38 Nicki Møller Jensen M STA 00:00 03:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
39 Nicolai Kjær M STA 00:00 03:00 04:10 WHITE 50 Ok
40 Troels Lange M STA 00:00 04:30 05:07 RED 0 Dqsp,dqtouch