Event Results

AIDA 17ème Indoor de La Ciotat


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Eric Lachiver M STA 00:00 07:00 07:46 WHITE 93.2 Ok
2 Pascal Reboul M STA 00:00 06:01 07:05 WHITE 85 Ok
3 Ludovic Thenot M STA 00:00 06:00 06:35 WHITE 79 Ok
4 Alexandre Boscari M STA 00:00 04:39 06:35 WHITE 79 Ok
5 Christophe Bruel M STA 00:00 04:30 06:07 WHITE 73.4 Ok
6 Jean-Michel Pardon M STA 00:00 05:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 Ok
7 David Garbarino M STA 00:00 04:00 05:49 WHITE 69.8 Ok
8 Pierre-Yves Bonnet M STA 00:00 05:00 05:46 YELLOW 68.2 Latestart
9 Jonathan Canese M STA 00:00 05:00 05:35 WHITE 67 Ok
10 Andy Cabrera Avila M STA 00:00 04:12 05:30 WHITE 66 Ok
11 Raphael Achilli M STA 00:00 05:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 Ok
12 Pierre-Henri Dolny M STA 00:00 04:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 Ok
13 Christophe Jobazé M STA 00:00 03:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 Ok
14 Frederic Terrin M STA 00:00 02:00 04:30 WHITE 54 Ok
15 Laurence Gueguen F STA 00:00 05:00 06:00 WHITE 72 Ok
16 Anne-Sophie Passalboni F STA 00:00 02:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 Ok
17 Hinatea Penilla-Y-Perella Marere F STA 00:00 04:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 Ok
18 Marion Noulhiane F DYN 00:00 100 m 160 m WHITE 80 Ok
19 Emmanuel Turlin M DYN 00:00 155 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 Ok
20 Jean-Michel Pardon M DYN 00:00 80 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
21 Raphael Achilli M DYN 00:00 100 m 102 m WHITE 51 Ok
22 Andy Cabrera Avila M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
23 Mathias Macone M DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
24 Stephane Pettenuzzo M DYNB 00:00 99 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
25 Pierre-Henri Dolny M DYNB 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
26 Jonathan Canese M DYNB 00:00 80 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
27 Christophe Bruel M DYNB 00:00 74 m 138 m WHITE 69 Ok
28 Christophe Jobazé M DYNB 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
29 Frederic Terrin M DYNB 00:00 50 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok
30 Pascal Pompidou M DYNB 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
31 Aurélia Voyer F DYNB 00:00 90 m 116 m WHITE 58 Ok
32 Pascal Reboul M DYNB 00:00 101 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
33 Laurence Gueguen F DYNB 00:00 120 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
34 Delphine Pompidou F DYNB 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
35 Anne-Sophie Passalboni F DYNB 00:00 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
36 Hinatea Penilla-Y-Perella Marere F DNF 00:00 105 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 Ok
37 Delphine Pompidou F DNF 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
38 Pascal Reboul M DNF 00:00 101 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 Ok
39 Christophe Bruel M DNF 00:00 101 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 Ok
40 Emmanuel Turlin M DNF 00:00 1 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 Ok
41 Jean-Michel Pardon M DNF 00:00 60 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
42 Ludovic Thenot M DNF 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 Ok
43 Alexandre Boscari M DNF 00:00 65 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
44 Andy Cabrera Avila M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 Ok
45 Pascal Pompidou M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
46 Pierre-Yves Bonnet M DNF 00:00 80 m 63 m YELLOW 23 Rp<ap