Event Results

AIDA Riga Freediving Cup 2020


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Andrej Ropret M STA 1 16:58 00:01 08:07 WHITE 97.4 Ok
2 Erki Enkvist M STA 2 16:58 00:01 05:47 WHITE 69.4 Ok
3 Dagne Gumbreviciute F STA 1 17:10 00:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
4 Henrietta Kivijärvi F STA 2 17:10 00:01 03:55 WHITE 47 Ok
5 Georgina Miller F STA 1 17:20 00:01 06:30 WHITE 78 Ok
6 Maria Unverricht F STA 2 17:20 00:01 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
7 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 1 17:30 00:01 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
8 Evgeniya Kuzmina F STA 2 17:30 00:01 04:15 WHITE 51 Ok
9 Henrik Fjerdingen M STA 1 17:40 00:01 06:24 RED 0 Dqsp,dqtouch,dqbo-surface
10 Antons Krauklis M STA 2 17:40 00:01 05:18 WHITE 63.6 Ok
11 Tomas Jonsson M STA 1 17:50 00:02 07:25 WHITE 89 Ok
12 Morten Solemsli M STA 2 17:50 00:02 04:47 WHITE 57.4 Ok
13 Julia Popova F STA 1 18:00 00:03 05:09 WHITE 61.8 Ok
14 Ossi Peltola M STA 2 18:00 00:15 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
15 Lina Jurevičiūtė-Šernauskienė F STA 1 18:10 00:20 04:04 WHITE 48.8 Ok
16 Ilya Sotnikov M STA 2 18:10 01:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 Ok
17 Aristomenes Vounakis M STA 1 18:20 01:00 05:15 WHITE 63 Ok
18 Kristian Mäki-Jussila M STA 2 18:20 01:00 05:43 RED 0 Dqsp
19 Sandra Gottcheiner F STA 1 18:30 01:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 Ok
20 Lorena Prieto Cacabelos F STA 2 18:30 01:00 05:04 RED 0 Dqtouch,dqbo-surface
21 Andrii Lebedenko M STA 1 18:40 01:00 02:36 WHITE 31.2 Ok
22 Antons Rjabuha M STA 2 18:40 01:05 06:06 WHITE 73.2 Ok
23 Evelina Navašinskaitė F STA 1 18:50 01:10 04:34 WHITE 54.8 Ok
24 Ilona Bardiseva F STA 2 18:50 01:30 04:24 WHITE 52.8 Ok
25 Jekaterina Korhonen F STA 1 19:00 01:30 03:08 WHITE 37.6 Ok
26 Laura Norkutė F STA 2 19:00 01:50 02:58 WHITE 35.6 Ok
27 Margarita Pinashkina F STA 1 19:10 01:57 04:04 WHITE 48.8 Ok
28 Antons Vdovicenko M STA 2 19:10 02:00 03:27 WHITE 41.4 Ok
29 Kaspar Eevald M STA 1 19:30 02:00 05:31 RED 0 Dqtouch,dqbo-surface
30 Alexey Potapenko M STA 2 19:30 02:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 Ok
31 Eva Raimundez Kuhlmann F STA 1 19:40 02:00 03:22 WHITE 40.4 Ok
32 Beci Ryan F STA 2 19:40 02:00 03:01 WHITE 36.2 Ok
33 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F STA 1 19:50 02:00 02:27 WHITE 29.4 Ok
34 Smaragda Xenofou F STA 2 19:50 02:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 Ok
35 Maria Olshevskaya F STA 1 20:00 02:17 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
36 Mihails Kulikovs M STA 2 20:00 02:20 05:00 WHITE 60 Ok
37 Vadims Guļajevs M STA 1 20:10 02:30 04:22 WHITE 52.4 Ok
38 Donatas Busma M STA 2 20:10 02:30 04:52 WHITE 58.4 Ok
39 Mik Bjorkenstam M STA 1 20:20 02:30 05:49 WHITE 69.8 Ok
40 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 2 20:20 02:33 06:39 WHITE 79.8 Ok
41 Emmanouil Skalidis M STA 1 20:30 03:15 06:05 RED 0 Dqsp,dqairways,dqtouch
42 Marius Staknys M STA 2 20:30 03:20 04:14 WHITE 50.8 Ok
43 Jon Lapeyra M STA 1 20:40 03:27 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
44 Liv Philip F STA 2 20:40 03:29 05:14 WHITE 62.8 Ok
45 Marius Nogueras M STA 1 20:50 03:30 05:19 WHITE 63.8 Ok
46 Erik Milles M STA 2 20:50 03:30 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
47 Kateryna Sadurska F STA 1 21:00 03:33 06:12 WHITE 74.4 Ok
48 Marc Verstappen M STA 2 21:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
49 Jean Ploumhans M STA 1 21:10 05:00 07:03 WHITE 84.6 Ok
50 Fernando Iscar Rüland M STA 2 21:10 05:01 06:30 YELLOW 77 Latestart
51 Mikhail Reshetnikov M STA 1 21:20 05:20 06:10 WHITE 74 Ok
52 Tomasz Ratajak M STA 2 21:20 05:25 06:34 WHITE 78.8 Ok
53 Evelina Navašinskaitė F DNF 1 23:45 1 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
54 Donatas Busma M DNF 2 23:45 2 m 80 m RED 0 Dqsp
55 Morten Solemsli M DNF 1 23:51 2 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
56 Dagne Gumbreviciute F DNF 2 23:51 6 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok
57 Lina Jurevičiūtė-Šernauskienė F DNF 1 23:57 10 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 Ok
58 Aristomenes Vounakis M DNF 2 23:57 15 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
59 Mihails Kulikovs M DNF 1 00:04 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
60 Elena Samokhvalova F DNF 2 00:04 25 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
61 Evgeniya Kuzmina F DNF 2 00:10 25 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
62 Julia Popova F DNF 1 00:16 26 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
63 Marius Staknys M DNF 2 00:16 30 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
64 Smaragda Xenofou F DNF 1 00:23 30 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
65 Jekaterina Korhonen F DNF 2 00:23 30 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
66 Erki Enkvist M DNF 1 00:29 31 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 Ok
67 Margarita Pinashkina F DNF 2 00:29 47 m 79 m RED 0 Dqbo-surface
68 Antons Vdovicenko M DNF 1 00:36 50 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
69 Ilya Sotnikov M DNF 1 00:42 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
70 Henrietta Kivijärvi F DNF 2 00:42 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
71 Sandra Gottcheiner F DNF 1 00:48 50 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
72 Vadims Guļajevs M DNF 2 00:48 55 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 Ok
73 Marius Nogueras M DNF 1 00:54 55 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
74 Georgina Miller F DNF 2 00:54 55 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
75 Maria Olshevskaya F DNF 1 01:01 57 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok
76 Eva Raimundez Kuhlmann F DNF 2 01:01 60 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 Ok
77 Laura Norkutė F DNF 1 01:08 65 m 99 m RED 0 Dqbo-uw
78 Emmanouil Skalidis M DNF 2 01:08 70 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
79 Beci Ryan F DNF 1 01:15 75 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
80 Maria Unverricht F DNF 2 01:15 75 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 Ok
81 Andrii Lebedenko M DNF 1 01:22 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
82 Dmitriy Chaykovskiy M DNF 2 01:22 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
83 Erik Milles M DNF 1 01:39 76 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
84 Kateryna Sadurska F DNF 2 01:39 77 m 132 m WHITE 66 Ok
85 Mik Bjorkenstam M DNF 1 01:46 78 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
86 Murat Kireikin M DNF 2 01:46 80 m 130 m RED 0 Dqsp,dqairways
87 Jon Lapeyra M DNF 1 01:53 80 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
88 Mikhail Reshetnikov M DNF 2 01:53 82 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
89 Cornelius Friesendorf M DNF 1 02:00 82 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
90 Ilona Bardiseva F DNF 2 02:00 89 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
91 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F DNF 1 02:07 95 m 34 m YELLOW 0 Rpap
92 Antons Krauklis M DNF 2 02:07 95 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 Ok
93 Ossi Peltola M DNF 1 02:14 96 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
94 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 2 02:14 99 m 156 m WHITE 78 Ok
95 Liv Philip F DNF 1 02:21 99 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
96 Andrej Ropret M DNF 2 02:21 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
97 Jean Ploumhans M DNF 1 02:28 100 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 Ok
98 Marc Verstappen M DNF 2 02:28 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 Ok
99 Agnieszka Kalska F DNF 1 02:35 103 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 Ok
100 Fernando Iscar Rüland M DNF 2 02:35 103 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
101 Tomasz Ratajak M DNF 1 02:42 115 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
102 Kristian Mäki-Jussila M DNF 2 02:42 115 m 172 m WHITE 86 Ok
103 Tomas Jonsson M DNF 1 02:49 120 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 Ok
104 Antons Rjabuha M DNF 2 02:49 127 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok