Event Results

AIDA Bristol Blue Team Comp 2019


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 1 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 Ok
2 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 12 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 Ok
3 Adam Drzazga M DYN 00:00 75 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 Ok
4 Danica Maynerd F DYN 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
5 Morten Solemsli M DYN 00:00 2 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
6 Delphine Brise F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
7 Smaragda Xenofou F DYN 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
8 Lucelle Simms F DYN 00:00 61 m 118 m WHITE 59 Ok
9 Aristomenes Vounakis M DYN 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
10 Eva Raimundez Kuhlmann F DYN 00:00 105 m 73 m YELLOW 20.5 Rp<ap
11 Jesper Lauridsen M DYN 00:00 125 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
12 Romain Ballet M DYNB 00:00 40 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 Ok
13 David Brooks M DYNB 00:00 45 m 108 m WHITE 54 Ok
14 David Whitton M DYNB 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
15 Russell Beaurain M DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
16 Cy Margieson M DYNB 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
17 Imane Ezzahraoui F DYNB 00:00 56 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
18 Jake Costello M DYNB 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
19 Valeria Olives Babler F DYNB 00:00 76 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
20 Anita Jasso F DYNB 00:00 50 m 114 m WHITE 57 Ok
21 Rafael Nolasco M DYNB 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
22 Delphine Brise F DNF 00:00 1 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
23 Lucelle Simms F DNF 00:00 1 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
24 Danica Maynerd F DNF 00:00 1 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
25 Morten Solemsli M DNF 00:00 2 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
26 Rafael Nolasco M DNF 00:00 25 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 Ok
27 Smaragda Xenofou F DNF 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
28 Anita Jasso F DNF 00:00 50 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
29 Eva Raimundez Kuhlmann F DNF 00:00 60 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 Ok
30 Aristomenes Vounakis M DNF 00:00 75 m 118 m WHITE 59 Ok
31 Jesper Lauridsen M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
32 William Seaford M DNF 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
33 Luke Price M DNF 00:00 1 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 Ok
34 Alex Barton M DNF 00:00 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
35 Katie Molyneaux Brooks F DNF 00:00 25 m 45 m WHITE 22.5 Ok
36 Paul Bennett M DNF 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
37 Lorena Prieto Cacabelos F DNF 00:00 26 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
38 Sebastian Hamerski M DNF 00:00 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok
39 Nicky Margieson Schellander F DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
40 Liz Coulson F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
41 Charles Bradford M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
42 Alice Hickson F DNF 00:00 80 m 60 m YELLOW 20 Rp<ap
43 Sebastian Hamerski M STA 00:00 02:30 03:40 WHITE 44 Ok
44 Jake Costello M STA 00:00 01:00 03:36 WHITE 43.2 Ok
45 Romain Ballet M STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 Ok
46 Charles Bradford M STA 00:00 02:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
47 David Whitton M STA 00:00 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 Ok
48 Russell Beaurain M STA 00:00 00:15 04:34 WHITE 54.8 Ok
49 Liz Coulson F STA 00:00 00:10 04:26 WHITE 53.2 Ok
50 Paul Bennett M STA 00:00 02:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 Ok
51 Valeria Olives Babler F STA 00:00 00:01 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
52 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 02:49 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
53 Luke Price M STA 00:00 00:01 03:41 WHITE 44.2 Ok
54 William Seaford M STA 00:00 00:01 05:17 WHITE 63.4 Ok
55 Alice Hickson F STA 00:00 00:01 04:04 WHITE 48.8 Ok
56 Lorena Prieto Cacabelos F STA 00:00 00:01 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
57 Bartosz Lubecki M STA 00:00 00:01 03:40 WHITE 44 Ok
58 Imane Ezzahraoui F STA 00:00 01:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 Ok
59 Katie Molyneaux Brooks F STA 00:00 00:30 03:37 WHITE 43.4 Ok
60 Ben Cadec M STA 00:00 00:30 03:58 WHITE 47.6 Ok
61 Cy Margieson M STA 00:00 01:30 02:47 WHITE 33.4 Ok
62 Alex Barton M STA 00:00 00:01 03:28 WHITE 41.6 Ok
63 Adam Drzazga M STA 00:00 05:00 07:16 WHITE 87.2 Ok
64 Ben Cadec M DYNB 00:00 50 m 75 m RED 0 Dqbo
65 Tracey Howes F DNF 00:00 25 m 100 m RED 0 Dqbo
66 Nicky Margieson Schellander F STA 00:00 02:30 04:34 RED 0 Dqairways
67 David Brooks M STA 00:00 02:25 05:47 RED 0 Dqsp
68 Mik Bjorkenstam M STA 00:00 00:24 06:06 RED 0 Dqbo