Event Results

AIDA Indonesia Apnea Competition 2019 (IDAC 2019)


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Aditya Pratama M DNF 00:00 70 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
2 Agung Suksma M DNF 00:00 1 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
3 Aldric Vincent Suan M DNF 00:00 1 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
4 Alfa Irawan M DNF 00:00 1 m 56 m WHITE 28 Ok
5 Arief Arman M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
6 David Setyawan M DNF 00:00 2 m 75 m RED 0 Dqsp
7 Dmitri Melnikov M DNF 00:00 10 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 Ok
8 Farhan Lamkaruna Zulma M DNF 00:00 25 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
9 Genilyn Abanilla F DNF 00:00 19 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok
10 Gert Leroy M DNF 00:00 25 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
11 Handreas Stefano M DNF 00:00 1 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
12 Haziq Azlan M DNF 00:00 55 m 83 m RED 0 Dqbo
13 Iqbal Winarno M DNF 00:00 11 m 79 m RED 0 Dqairways
14 Johan Valentin M DNF 00:00 5 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
15 John Wright M DNF 00:00 10 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
16 Jovan Giovanni M DNF 00:00 30 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
17 Jung A Kim F DNF 00:00 6 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
18 Kunlarut Maneechai F DNF 00:00 5 m 54 m WHITE 27 Ok
19 Tracy Lau F DNF 00:00 3 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 Ok
20 Maria Noella Zosa F DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
21 Martin Zapanta M DNF 00:00 15 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok
22 Michael Nelson M DNF 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
23 Mohd Farid Md Yusoff M DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
24 Mubin Aiman M DNF 00:00 65 m 106 m RED 0 Dqbo
25 Muhammad Syawal Bin Mohammad M DNF 00:00 30 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
26 Nikita Fima Atriyu F DNF 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
27 Odessa Bugarin F DNF 00:00 26 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
28 Paola Seow F DNF 00:00 25 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 Ok
29 Paul Wai-Kei Sack M DNF 00:00 65 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
30 Putri Purnomo F DNF 00:00 15 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
31 Rachyandi Nurcahyadi M DNF 00:00 7 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
32 Radziah Radzi F DNF 00:00 5 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
33 Rahmat Hidayat M DNF 00:00 7 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 Ok
34 Safir Abadi F DNF 00:00 91 m 105 m RED 0 Dqairways
35 Shinya Oi M DNF 00:00 100 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 Ok
36 Stefan Randig M DNF 00:00 1 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 Ok
37 Vincent Guzman M DNF 00:00 1 m 71 m RED 0 Dqbo
38 Warut Chongkhanpond M DNF 00:00 70 m 112 m RED 0 Dqbo
39 Willyanto Jap M DNF 00:00 4 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
40 Windy Apsari Burhan F DNF 00:00 40 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
41 Yashry Kili M DNF 00:00 30 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
42 Yasuko Ozeki F DNF 00:00 113 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
43 Yee Hui Lim F DNF 00:00 1 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 Ok
44 Endah Wijayanti F DYNB 00:00 20 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 Ok