Event Results

AIDA OneFreedive City League, Guangzhou Jun. 2019


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Feng Bohe M DYNB 00:00 80 m 89 m RED 0 Dqairways
2 Hao Guo M DYNB 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
3 Xingyu He M DYNB 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
4 Chen Huang M DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
5 Jianyu Li M DYNB 00:00 55 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
6 Jiayi Li M DYNB 00:00 30 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 Ok
7 Weijian (Aj) Liang M DYNB 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
8 Shuwang Lin M DYNB 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
9 Yongzhou Lin M DYNB 00:00 50 m 115 m YELLOW 47.5 Other
10 Zhihang Lin M DYNB 00:00 50 m 67 m RED 0 Dqother
11 Tianzheng Lu M DYNB 00:00 45 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
12 Ningkun Wang M DYNB 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
13 Kaiqiang Yan M DYNB 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
14 Fan Zhang M DYNB 00:00 55 m 67 m YELLOW 28.5 Other
15 Zhiyong Zhou M DYNB 00:00 60 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
16 Yuerong Li F DYNB 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
17 Fangyuan Liu F DYNB 00:00 65 m 82 m WHITE 41 Ok
18 Zicheng Liu F DYNB 00:00 50 m 60 m RED 0 Dqother
19 Libing Xie F DYNB 00:00 55 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
20 Liyi Zhang F DYNB 00:00 1 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
21 Yufei Zhou F DYNB 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
22 Ruonan Zhou F DYNB 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
23 Xingqiang Fu M DYN 00:00 1 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
24 Yu Huang F DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
25 Ningkun Wang M STA 00:00 03:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 Ok
26 Xingqiang Fu M STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
27 Yongzhou Lin M STA 00:00 02:50 04:14 RED 0 Dqtouch
28 Yuerong Li F STA 00:00 00:01 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
29 Fangyuan Liu F STA 00:00 02:30 04:08 WHITE 49.6 Ok
30 Ruonan Zhou F STA 00:00 02:00 03:05 WHITE 37 Ok
31 Kaiqiang Yan M STA 00:00 02:30 03:18 WHITE 39.6 Ok
32 Jianyu Li M STA 00:00 02:30 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
33 Shuwang Lin M STA 00:00 03:00 05:25 WHITE 65 Ok
34 Zicheng Liu F STA 00:00 02:00 02:09 WHITE 25.8 Ok
35 Yu Huang F STA 00:00 02:00 02:39 WHITE 31.8 Ok
36 Weijian (Aj) Liang M STA 00:00 02:00 04:38 WHITE 55.6 Ok
37 Fan Zhang M STA 00:00 02:30 03:00 WHITE 36 Ok
38 Feng Bohe M STA 00:00 03:30 02:33 RED 0 Dqsp
39 Xingyu He M STA 00:00 03:30 04:30 WHITE 54 Ok
40 Liyi Zhang F STA 00:00 00:01 03:20 WHITE 40 Ok
41 Zhiyong Zhou M STA 00:00 03:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 Ok
42 Yufei Zhou F STA 00:00 02:30 02:35 WHITE 31 Ok
43 Tianzheng Lu M STA 00:00 02:20 04:00 RED 0 Dqtouch
44 Jiayi Li M STA 00:00 02:00 02:38 YELLOW 28.6 Late start
45 Zhihang Lin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 RED 0 Dqsp
46 Chen Huang M STA 00:00 03:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 Ok
47 Libing Xie F STA 00:00 02:30 03:21 WHITE 40.2 Ok
48 Hao Guo M STA 00:00 03:00 03:05 WHITE 37 Ok
49 Zhuofeng He M DYNB 00:00 60 m 89 m RED 0 Dqother
50 Yonghao Huang M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
51 Xiaoyan(Elaine) Zhao F DYN 00:00 46 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
52 Minfeng Chen M DYN 00:00 55 m 101 m YELLOW 49.5 Early
53 Xiaoyan(Elaine) Zhao F STA 00:00 02:40 03:49 WHITE 45.8 Ok
54 Yonghao Huang M STA 00:00 05:00 05:24 RED 0 Dqbo
55 Minfeng Chen M STA 00:00 03:05 03:33 WHITE 42.6 Ok
56 Jiayi He F STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 Ok
57 Zhuofeng He M STA 00:00 02:30 03:30 WHITE 42 Ok
58 Jiayi He F DYNB 00:00 60 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok