Event Results

Hydro Dynamic 2019


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Thomas Oberhuber M STA 00:00 00:01 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
2 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 00:01 04:48 WHITE 57.6 Ok
3 Minja Marinkovic M STA 00:00 00:01 05:51 WHITE 70.2 Ok
4 Ralph Staudigl M STA 00:00 00:01 06:15 WHITE 75 Ok
5 Thomas Seidl M STA 00:00 00:01 03:40 WHITE 44 Ok
6 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F STA 00:00 00:01 04:35 WHITE 55 Ok
7 Robert Grošeta M STA 00:00 00:01 05:42 WHITE 68.4 Ok
8 Andreas Blaschegg M STA 00:00 00:01 03:36 WHITE 43.2 Ok
9 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 06:24 WHITE 76.8 Ok
10 Attila Laszlo Remenyi M STA 00:00 00:07 06:20 WHITE 76 Ok
11 Jan Martincik M STA 00:00 00:20 03:06 WHITE 37.2 Ok
12 Lukas Pavlovec M STA 00:00 00:30 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
13 Peter Durdik M STA 00:00 00:30 08:13 WHITE 98.6 Ok
14 Martin Citek M STA 00:00 00:30 06:20 WHITE 76 Ok
15 Slavica Zertus F STA 00:00 00:30 06:57 WHITE 83.4 Ok
16 Halina Bobryshava F STA 00:00 01:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 Ok
17 Miklós Borsos M STA 00:00 01:00 05:05 WHITE 61 Ok
18 Marcell Bagó M STA 00:00 01:00 06:30 WHITE 78 Ok
19 László Bacskó M STA 00:00 01:00 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
20 Patrick Thuemmler M STA 00:00 01:37 06:38 WHITE 79.6 Ok
21 Alan Pavlic M STA 00:00 02:00 07:57 WHITE 95.4 Ok
22 Lucija Rihtar F STA 00:00 02:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
23 Magdalena Wagner F STA 00:00 02:30 04:15 WHITE 51 Ok
24 Martin Mali M STA 00:00 03:00 04:00 WHITE 48 Ok
25 Anita Preisler F STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 WHITE 52 Ok
26 Philippe Glaser M STA 00:00 03:30 05:28 WHITE 65.6 Ok
27 Daniel Doktor M STA 00:00 03:30 05:00 WHITE 60 Ok
28 Martin Dubiel M STA 00:00 03:33 05:05 WHITE 61 Ok
29 Andras Sopronyi M STA 00:00 04:00 06:09 WHITE 73.8 Ok
30 Zdenka Mladková F STA 00:00 04:00 06:00 RED 0 Dqsp
31 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:46 WHITE 57.2 Ok
32 David Kohutic M STA 00:00 04:30 05:11 WHITE 62.2 Ok
33 Kai Kipfmüller M STA 00:00 04:30 05:15 RED 0 Dqsp
34 Martin Šiman M STA 00:00 04:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 Ok
35 Michal Suransky M STA 00:00 04:35 05:12 WHITE 62.4 Ok
36 Stephanie Rendl F STA 00:00 04:42 05:33 WHITE 66.6 Ok
37 Thomas Seidl M DYNB 00:00 1 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 Ok
38 Robert Grošeta M DYNB 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 Ok
39 Magdalena Wagner F DYNB 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
40 Martin Dubiel M DYNB 00:00 55 m 104 m YELLOW 47 Other
41 Miklós Borsos M DYNB 00:00 60 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 Ok
42 Lukas Pavlovec M DYNB 00:00 70 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
43 Minja Marinkovic M DYNB 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
44 Andras Sopronyi M DYNB 00:00 100 m 148 m WHITE 74 Ok
45 Slavica Zertus F DYNB 00:00 100 m 132 m WHITE 66 Ok
46 Barbara Jeschke F DYNB 00:00 111 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 Ok
47 Jens Stoetzner M DYNB 00:00 120 m 160 m WHITE 80 Ok
48 Peter Durdik M DYNB 00:00 130 m 152 m WHITE 76 Ok
49 Andreas Blaschegg M DYN 00:00 1 m 68 m WHITE 34 Ok
50 Zdenka Hildova (Demlova) F DYN 00:00 1 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 Ok
51 Dimitris Antoniou M DYN 00:00 2 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
52 Halina Bobryshava F DYN 00:00 50 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 Ok
53 Lucija Rihtar F DYN 00:00 50 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
54 László Bacskó M DYN 00:00 50 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
55 Zdenka Mladková F DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
56 Anita Preisler F DYN 00:00 70 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
57 Daniel Doktor M DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m RED 0 Dqairways
58 Martin Citek M DYN 00:00 75 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 Ok
59 Ralph Staudigl M DYN 00:00 76 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 Ok
60 Kai Kipfmüller M DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
61 Martin Mali M DYN 00:00 101 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 Ok
62 Attila Laszlo Remenyi M DYN 00:00 107 m 109 m RED 0 Dqsp
63 Martin Šiman M DYN 00:00 110 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 Ok
64 Alan Pavlic M DYN 00:00 110 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
65 Patrick Thuemmler M DYN 00:00 117 m 178 m WHITE 89 Ok
66 David Kohutic M DYN 00:00 120 m 140 m WHITE 70 Ok
67 Stephanie Rendl F DYN 00:00 122 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 Ok
68 Michal Suransky M DYN 00:00 135 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 Ok
69 Thomas Oberhuber M DYN 00:00 138 m 164 m RED 0 Dqother
70 Marcell Bagó M DYN 00:00 150 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 Ok
71 Michal Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 151 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 Ok
72 Magdalena Solich-Talanda F DYN 00:00 225 m 257 m WHITE 128.5 Ok
73 Mateusz Malina M DYNB 00:00 200 m 250 m WHITE 125 Ok
74 Philippe Glaser M DYNB 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 Ok