Event Results

Pacific Rim Cup 2019


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Chang Meng Lun M STA 1 17:00 00:01 03:43 RED 0 Dqsp
2 Riya Sakakibara F STA 2 17:00 00:01 04:36 RED 0 Dqsp
3 Shinya Oi M STA 3 17:00 00:01 06:21 WHITE 76.2 Ok
4 Kaori Maeda F STA 4 17:00 00:01 04:35 RED 0 Dqsp
5 Wen Hsiang Huang M STA 1 17:12 00:02 05:00 WHITE 60 Ok
6 Pin-Sian Wu M STA 2 17:12 01:00 03:49 WHITE 45.8 Ok
7 Hua Yang Huang M STA 3 17:12 01:00 06:31 WHITE 78.2 Ok
8 Chen Yi-Chih F STA 4 17:12 01:15 03:15 WHITE 39 Ok
9 Hsin Yuan Yang F STA 1 17:24 01:30 02:28 WHITE 29.6 Ok
10 Chen Yao Chuang M STA 2 17:24 01:50 03:59 WHITE 47.8 Ok
11 Jian-Yu Lin M STA 3 17:24 02:00 05:07 RED 0 Dqsp
12 Tsai Chiachen F STA 4 17:24 02:10 04:10 RED 0 Dqsp
13 Yujung Chen F STA 1 17:36 02:40 05:11 WHITE 62.2 Ok
14 Tso-Hsien Chou M STA 2 17:36 02:50 04:42 WHITE 56.4 Ok
15 Hung Yang Lu M STA 3 17:36 03:00 05:04 RED 0 Dqsp
16 Sz An Lin M STA 4 17:36 03:00 03:07 RED 0 Dqsp
17 Young_Gun Lee M STA 1 17:48 03:00 04:00 RED 0 Dqsp
18 Che Hao Chung M STA 2 17:48 03:30 04:27 WHITE 53.4 Ok
19 Liang Wei Chen M STA 3 17:48 03:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 Ok
20 Hou I Ming F STA 4 17:48 04:00 04:31 RED 0 Dqsp
21 Bo Wei Li M STA 1 18:00 04:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
22 Ming-Wen Lee F STA 2 18:00 04:10 05:34 WHITE 66.8 Ok
23 安昇仁 Andy M STA 3 18:00 04:30 04:35 RED 0 Dqsp
24 Zheng Yan Wu M STA 4 18:00 04:30 05:18 RED 0 Dqsp
25 Wei-Han Chen M STA 1 18:12 04:45 05:11 WHITE 62.2 Ok
26 Chih-Lin Yeh F STA 2 18:12 03:00 04:25 WHITE 53 Ok
27 Yixian Zhang M STA 3 18:12 02:00 04:52 YELLOW 57.4 Early
28 Tsun Ying Hsu F STA 4 18:12 03:10 04:26 WHITE 53.2 Ok
29 Hsin Yuan Yang F DNF 1 18:24 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
30 Bo Wei Li M DNF 2 18:24 10 m 32 m WHITE 16 Ok
31 Tsun Ying Hsu F DNF 1 18:32 25 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
32 Kaori Maeda F DNF 2 18:32 1 m 28 m WHITE 14 Ok
33 Tso-Hsien Chou M DNF 1 18:40 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
34 Wei-Han Chen M DNF 2 18:40 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
35 Che Hao Chung M DNF 1 18:48 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
36 Chen Yi-Chih F DNF 2 18:48 10 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 Ok
37 Wen Hsiang Huang M DNF 1 18:56 75 m 90 m RED 0 Dqbo
38 Young_Gun Lee M DNF 2 18:56 60 m 61 m YELLOW 25.5 Push
39 Zheng Yan Wu M DNF 1 19:04 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
40 安昇仁 Andy M DNF 2 19:04 100 m 92 m RED 0 Rp<ap,dqsp
41 Hou I Ming F DNF 1 19:12 65 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
42 Hung Yang Lu M DNF 2 19:12 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
43 Chen Yao Chuang M DNF 1 19:20 10 m 21 m WHITE 10.5 Ok
44 Hua Yang Huang M DNF 2 19:20 10 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
45 Yixian Zhang M DNF 1 19:28 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
46 Sz An Lin M DNF 2 19:28 45 m 65 m RED 0 Dqairways
47 Ming-Wen Lee F DNF 1 19:36 10 m 44 m WHITE 22 Ok
48 Liang Wei Chen M DNF 2 19:36 30 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
49 Pin-Sian Wu M DNF 1 19:44 10 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
50 Shinya Oi M DNF 2 19:44 75 m 140 m WHITE 70 Ok
51 Jian-Yu Lin M DNF 1 19:52 10 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok
52 Riya Sakakibara F DNF 2 19:52 1 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 Ok
53 Tsai Chiachen F DNF 1 20:00 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
54 Chang Meng Lun M DNF 2 20:00 1 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
55 Chih-Lin Yeh F DNF 1 20:08 50 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
56 Yujung Chen F DNF 2 20:08 20 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 Ok