Event Results

2019 Singapore Open Pool Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Yuerong Li F STA 00:00 00:01 03:08 WHITE 37.6 Ok
2 Paola Seow F STA 00:00 00:01 05:05 WHITE 61 Ok
3 Stefan Randig M STA 00:00 00:01 06:56 WHITE 83.2 Ok
4 Fu Zi Xiang M STA 00:00 00:01 05:29 WHITE 65.8 Ok
5 Elisabeth Mattes F STA 00:00 00:01 04:41 WHITE 56.2 Ok
6 Ploy Malaiwongs F STA 00:00 00:01 04:36 WHITE 55.2 Ok
7 Yasuko Ozeki F STA 00:00 00:01 04:45 WHITE 57 Ok
8 Yee Hui Lim F STA 00:00 00:01 05:06 WHITE 61.2 Ok
9 Damian Hector M STA 00:00 00:02 04:13 WHITE 50.6 Ok
10 Dmitri Melnikov M STA 00:00 00:02 06:42 WHITE 80.4 Ok
11 Elaine Tan F STA 00:00 00:03 04:14 RED 0 Dqtouch
12 Xingqiang Fu M STA 00:00 00:05 05:11 WHITE 62.2 Ok
13 Sheng Cong M STA 00:00 00:50 04:01 WHITE 48.2 Ok
14 Vincent Guzman M STA 00:00 01:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 Ok
15 Christophe Maisonnave M STA 00:00 01:11 06:10 WHITE 74 Ok
16 Anna Chaplin F STA 00:00 01:30 05:08 RED 0 Dqbo
17 Adrian Gjurasic M STA 00:00 01:30 06:16 WHITE 75.2 Ok
18 Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohd Khair M STA 00:00 01:30 05:16 RED 0 Dqsp
19 Kyaw Zaw Than M STA 00:00 01:45 04:05 WHITE 49 Ok
20 Tracy Roxanne Migrino F STA 00:00 02:00 04:11 WHITE 50.2 Ok
21 Keerapat Laowakul M STA 00:00 02:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 Ok
22 Benjamin, Hao Cheng Er M STA 00:00 02:00 04:10 WHITE 50 Ok
23 Mubin Aiman M STA 00:00 02:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 Ok
24 Natsumi Mitsuno F STA 00:00 02:34 04:30 WHITE 54 Ok
25 Hilmar Hahn M STA 00:00 03:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 Ok
26 Antoine Cusset M STA 00:00 03:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 Ok
27 Fumi Sonezaki F STA 00:00 03:33 04:42 WHITE 56.4 Ok
28 Brian Arleth M STA 00:00 03:40 04:32 WHITE 54.4 Ok
29 Nejc Likar M STA 00:00 04:00 05:25 WHITE 65 Ok
30 Jonathan Chong M STA 00:00 04:12 06:35 WHITE 79 Ok
31 Nikita Fima Atriyu F STA 00:00 02:30 04:38 WHITE 55.6 Ok
32 Supoj Boonyaguekul M STA 00:00 01:00 02:31 WHITE 30.2 Ok
33 Nejc Likar M DYNB 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
34 Fumi Sonezaki F DYNB 00:00 1 m 78 m WHITE 39 Ok
35 Brian Arleth M DYNB 00:00 75 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 Ok
36 Antoine Cusset M DYNB 00:00 55 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
37 Mubin Aiman M DYNB 00:00 50 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
38 Benjamin, Hao Cheng Er M DYNB 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
39 Tracy Roxanne Migrino F DYNB 00:00 25 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
40 Kyaw Zaw Than M DYNB 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
41 Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohd Khair M DYNB 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
42 Adrian Gjurasic M DYNB 00:00 75 m 158 m WHITE 79 Ok
43 Christophe Maisonnave M DYNB 00:00 25 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
44 Vincent Guzman M DYNB 00:00 35 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
45 Supoj Boonyaguekul M DYNB 00:00 25 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
46 Elaine Tan F DYNB 00:00 10 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
47 Yee Hui Lim F DYNB 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
48 Elisabeth Mattes F DYNB 00:00 51 m 114 m WHITE 57 Ok
49 Fu Zi Xiang M DYNB 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
50 Paola Seow F DYNB 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
51 Yuerong Li F DYNB 00:00 1 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
52 Stefan Randig M DYN 00:00 1 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 Ok
53 Ploy Malaiwongs F DYN 00:00 1 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
54 Yasuko Ozeki F DYN 00:00 131 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 Ok
55 Damian Hector M DYN 00:00 110 m 139 m RED 0 Dqairways
56 Dmitri Melnikov M DYN 00:00 3 m 200 m WHITE 100 Ok
57 Xingqiang Fu M DYN 00:00 5 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 Ok
58 Sheng Cong M DYN 00:00 35 m 124 m WHITE 62 Ok
59 Keerapat Laowakul M DYN 00:00 50 m 109 m RED 0 Dqairways
60 Natsumi Mitsuno F DYN 00:00 111 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 Ok
61 Hilmar Hahn M DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
62 Jonathan Chong M DYN 00:00 69 m 130 m WHITE 65 Ok
63 Nikita Fima Atriyu F DYN 00:00 100 m 143 m RED 0 Dqairways, dqsp
64 Guna Darma M STA 00:00 03:30 00:54 YELLOW 0 Short
65 Guna Darma M DYN 00:00 100 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 Ok