Event Results

Indoor spring apnea cup Lausanne 2017


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Narciso Quijano Fraile M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
2 Gaia Canepa F DYN 00:00 60 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 -
3 Sarazin Alexandre M DYN 00:00 60 m 84 m RED 0 DQSTART
4 David Schrumpf M DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 -
5 Joaquim Oreiller M DYN 00:00 50 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 -
6 Gysin Philippe M DYN 00:00 101 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 -
7 Nadia Sartoretti F DYN 00:00 40 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
8 Saleh Omr M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 -
9 Philippe Scheidt M DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 -
10 Vidberg Florie F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 -
11 Daniel Röttgermann M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
12 Isabelle Gillet F DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
13 Florian Pedroletti M DYN 00:00 80 m 132 m RED 0 DQSP
14 Michael Hansen M DYN 00:00 60 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 -
15 Loïck Stienne M DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
16 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
17 David Douek M DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 -
18 Laurent Berger M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
19 Rodolfo Robatti M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 -
20 Ivo Meyer M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
21 Maria Xirouchaki F DYN 00:00 100 m 112 m WHITE 56 -
22 Narciso Quijano Fraile M DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 -
23 Gaia Canepa F DNF 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 -
24 Sarazin Alexandre M DNF 00:00 60 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 -
25 David Schrumpf M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m WHITE 33 -
26 Joaquim Oreiller M DNF 00:00 30 m 88 m WHITE 44 -
27 Gysin Philippe M DNF 00:00 71 m 90 m WHITE 45 -
28 Nadia Sartoretti F DNF 00:00 30 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 -
29 Philippe Scheidt M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
30 Vidberg Florie F DNF 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 -
31 Isabelle Gillet F DNF 00:00 75 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 -
32 Florian Pedroletti M DNF 00:00 55 m 50 m YELLOW 22.5 Short
33 Michael Hansen M DNF 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 -
34 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
35 Laurent Berger M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 -
36 Rodolfo Robatti M DNF 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
37 Ivo Meyer M DNF 00:00 85 m 90 m WHITE 45 -
38 Maria Xirouchaki F DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 -
39 Peter Durdik M DNF 00:00 75 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 -
40 Narciso Quijano Fraile M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 -
41 Gaia Canepa F STA 00:00 03:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 -
42 Sarazin Alexandre M STA 00:00 03:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 -
43 David Schrumpf M STA 00:00 03:00 03:21 WHITE 40.2 -
44 Joaquim Oreiller M STA 00:00 02:50 05:10 WHITE 62 -
45 Gysin Philippe M STA 00:00 03:00 01:46 WHITE 6.2 -
46 Nadia Sartoretti F STA 00:00 02:45 03:44 WHITE 44.8 -
47 Saleh Omr M STA 00:00 05:00 06:21 WHITE 76.2 -
48 Philippe Scheidt M STA 00:00 04:00 04:10 WHITE 50 -
49 Vidberg Florie F STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 -
50 Daniel Röttgermann M STA 00:00 04:03 04:19 WHITE 51.8 -
51 Isabelle Gillet F STA 00:00 02:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 -
52 Florian Pedroletti M STA 00:00 03:30 02:55 YELLOW 28 SHORT
53 Michael Hansen M STA 00:00 03:00 05:57 WHITE 71.4 -
54 Dagmar Andres-Brümmer F STA 00:00 04:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 -
55 David Douek M STA 00:00 03:30 04:34 WHITE 54.8 -
56 Laurent Berger M STA 00:00 03:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 -
57 Rodolfo Robatti M STA 00:00 05:00 06:20 WHITE 76 -
58 Ivo Meyer M STA 00:00 03:50 04:21 WHITE 52.2 -
59 Maria Xirouchaki F STA 00:00 03:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 -
60 Peter Durdik M STA 00:00 00:01 07:57 RED 0 DQBO
61 Saleh Omr M DNF 00:00 75 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
62 Daniel Röttgermann M DNF 00:00 75 m 0 m RED 0 DQSP
63 Loïck Stienne M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
64 Loïck Stienne M STA 00:00 04:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 -