Event Results

AIDA Czech National Championship 2017


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jan Salaj M STA 00:00 03:00 04:34 RED 0 BODQ
2 Julia Kozerska F STA 00:00 00:01 06:32 RED 0 DQBO
3 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 00:00 05:08 05:47 RED 0 SP
4 Vendula Strachotová F STA 00:00 04:05 06:27 RED 0 BODQ
5 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 00:01 05:01 WHITE 60.2 -
6 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 04:04 05:29 WHITE 65.8 -
7 Gabriela Grezlova F STA 00:00 05:31 03:41 RED 0 SP
8 Maria Unverricht F STA 00:00 00:10 04:03 WHITE 48.6 -
9 Zoya Golovnya F STA 00:00 00:10 04:30 WHITE 54 -
10 Justyna Oles-Bernacka F STA 00:00 02:00 04:50 WHITE 58 -
11 Katerina Suranska F STA 00:00 00:01 06:50 WHITE 82 -
12 Ilona Bardiseva F STA 00:00 03:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 -
13 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:01 08:20 WHITE 100 -
14 Michal Bochenek M STA 00:00 04:43 06:05 WHITE 73 -
15 Martin Zajac M STA 00:00 01:30 06:27 WHITE 77.4 -
16 David Vencl M STA 00:00 00:06 06:24 WHITE 76.8 -
17 Michal Svadlenka M STA 00:00 04:01 05:00 WHITE 60 -
18 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 03:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 -
19 Michal Suransky M STA 00:00 03:05 05:05 WHITE 61 -
20 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 03:00 03:34 WHITE 42.8 -
21 Ralph Staudigl M STA 00:00 01:30 06:09 WHITE 73.8 -
22 Antons Krauklis M STA 00:00 00:46 04:54 WHITE 58.8 -
23 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 03:00 05:00 WHITE 60 -
24 Florian Grauer M STA 00:00 03:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 -
25 Marius Nogueras M STA 00:00 03:30 04:21 WHITE 52.2 -
26 Nikolajs Bardishevs M STA 00:00 00:59 03:06 WHITE 37.2 -
27 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M STA 00:00 00:01 04:06 WHITE 49.2 -
28 Marian Fidler M STA 00:00 03:00 05:15 WHITE 63 -
29 Jacek Polak M STA 00:00 00:01 06:24 RED 0 SP
30 Michal Bochenek M STA 00:00 04:43 06:05 WHITE 73 -
31 Vít Černohouz M STA 00:00 01:33 00:03 RED 0 SP
32 Tomasz Uflewski M STA 00:00 02:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 -
33 Jakub Sirovatka M STA 00:00 04:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 -
34 Miroslav Franc M STA 00:00 04:20 05:11 RED 0 SP
35 Milan Wilczák M STA 00:00 00:30 06:57 WHITE 83.4 -
36 Jiří Valášek M STA 00:00 03:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 -
37 Radek Dvorak M STA 00:00 04:00 06:31 WHITE 78.2 -
38 Vojtěch Novák M STA 00:00 01:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 -
39 Tadej Černoš M STA 00:00 00:06 06:25 WHITE 77 -
40 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 00:02 04:47 WHITE 57.4 -
41 Halina Bobryshava F DYN 00:00 1 m 115 m RED 0 BODQ
42 Ilona Bardiseva F DYN 00:00 105 m 160 m RED 0 BODQ
43 Gabriela Grézlová F DYN 00:00 101 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 -
44 Katerina Suranska F DYN 00:00 130 m 162 m RED 0 BODQ
45 Vendula Strachotová F DYN 00:00 120 m 168 m WHITE 84 -
46 Agnieszka Kalska F DYN 00:00 155 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 -
47 Julia Kozerska F DYN 00:00 100 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 -
48 Justyna Oles-Bernacka F DYN 00:00 75 m 92 m WHITE 46 -
49 Zoya Golovnya F DYN 00:00 100 m 116 m YELLOW 57 LATE
50 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 1 m 126 m WHITE 63 -
51 Maria Unverricht F DYN 00:00 50 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
52 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 157 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 -
53 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 131 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 NR
54 Vít Černohouz M DYN 00:00 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 -
55 Jacek Polak M DYN 00:00 101 m 108 m WHITE 54 -
56 Miroslav Franc M DYN 00:00 75 m 118 m WHITE 59 -
57 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M DYN 00:00 1 m 76 m WHITE 38 -
58 Nikolajs Bardishevs M DYN 00:00 30 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 -
59 Michal Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 1 m 192 m WHITE 96 -
60 Florian Grauer M DYN 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 -
61 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 101 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 -
62 Tomasz Uflewski M DYN 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
63 Antons Krauklis M DYN 00:00 100 m 122 m WHITE 61 -
64 Ralph Staudigl M DYN 00:00 60 m 106 m WHITE 53 -
65 Jakub Sirovatka M DYN 00:00 1 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 -
66 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 100 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 -
67 Radek Dvorak M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
68 Michal Suransky M DYN 00:00 10 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
69 Jiří Valášek M DYN 00:00 100 m 145 m YELLOW 71.5 EARLY 1s
70 Vojtěch Novák M DYN 00:00 1 m 162 m WHITE 81 -
71 Kamil Vyštejn M DYN 00:00 125 m 152 m WHITE 76 -
72 Michal Svadlenka M DYN 00:00 155 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 -
73 Milan Wilczák M DYN 00:00 1 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 -
74 David Vencl M DYN 00:00 151 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
75 Martin Zajac M DYN 00:00 1 m 173 m YELLOW 85.5 Start
76 Tadej Černoš M DYN 00:00 151 m 200 m WHITE 100 -
77 Michal Bochenek M DYN 00:00 173 m 215 m WHITE 107.5 -
78 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 176 m 250 m WHITE 125 -
79 Bartosz Plonka M DYN 00:00 50 m 126 m WHITE 63 -
80 Jan Salaj M DYN 00:00 65 m 109 m RED 0 BODQ
81 Aliaksandr Bobryshau M DYN 00:00 75 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 -
82 Marius Nogueras M DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 -