Event Results

Riga Freediving Cup 2019 AIDA


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Henrietta Kivijärvi F DNF 1 18:00 1 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
2 Morten Solemsli M DNF 2 18:00 2 m 81 m RED 0 Dqbo
3 Julia Popova F DNF 1 18:07 26 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
4 Yuliia Kozak F DNF 2 18:07 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
5 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 1 18:27 35 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
6 Erki Enkvist M DNF 2 18:27 39 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 Ok
7 Oksana Bergman F DNF 1 18:34 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
8 Georgina Miller F DNF 2 18:34 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 Ok
9 Tetyana Krasnogor F DNF 1 18:41 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
10 Yurii Kutsenko M DNF 2 18:41 50 m 63 m RED 0 Dqairways
11 Yuliia Melezhyk F DNF 1 18:48 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 Ok
12 Kea Kendra F DNF 2 18:48 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
13 Kaspar Eevald M DNF 1 18:55 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 Ok
14 Vadims Guļajevs M DNF 2 18:55 55 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
15 Natalia Bolvacheva F DNF 2 19:02 55 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
16 Riku Rakkola M DNF 1 19:09 60 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
17 Agnieszka Kalska F DNF 2 19:09 65 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 Ok
18 Ilona Bardiseva F DNF 1 19:16 70 m 112 m WHITE 56 Ok
19 Mik Bjorkenstam M DNF 2 19:16 70 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 Ok
20 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F DNF 1 19:23 74 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
21 Mihails Kulikovs M DNF 2 19:23 75 m 125 m RED 0 Dqbo
22 Natalia Domashenko F DNF 1 19:30 75 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
23 Aristomenes Vounakis M DNF 2 19:30 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
24 Simo Kurra M DNF 1 19:37 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
25 Florian Grauer M DNF 2 19:37 75 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 Ok
26 Kateryna Sadurska F DNF 1 19:44 77 m 131 m RED 0 Dqbo
27 Ilya Sotnikov M DNF 2 19:44 79 m 86 m WHITE 43 Ok
28 Maria Unverricht F DNF 1 19:51 80 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 Ok
29 Marius Nogueras M DNF 2 19:51 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
30 Alice Hickson F DNF 1 19:58 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
31 Udovenko Alena F DNF 2 19:58 80 m 79 m YELLOW 39 Rp<ap
32 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 1 20:05 81 m 88 m WHITE 44 Ok
33 Guntis Kalsnavs M DNF 2 20:05 85 m 106 m RED 0 Dqsp
34 Sven Abels M DNF 1 20:12 88 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
35 Tomasz Ratajak M DNF 2 20:12 90 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 Ok
36 Liv Philip F DNF 1 20:19 90 m 110 m WHITE 55 Ok
37 Denis Polyvianyi M DNF 2 20:19 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
38 Robert Pallas M DNF 1 20:26 98 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 Ok
39 Tomas Jonsson M DNF 2 20:26 99 m 136 m WHITE 68 Ok
40 Spartak Golovachev M DNF 1 20:33 100 m 79 m YELLOW 29 Rp<ap
41 Volodymyr Isataiev M DNF 2 20:33 101 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
42 Beci Ryan F DNF 1 20:40 102 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
43 Antons Krauklis M DNF 2 20:40 104 m 118 m WHITE 59 Ok
44 Fernando Iscar Rüland M DNF 1 20:47 105 m 144 m WHITE 72 Ok
45 Nicole Edensbo F DNF 2 20:47 117 m 114 m YELLOW 55.5 Rp<ap
46 Kristian Mäki-Jussila M DNF 1 20:54 120 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 Ok
47 Antons Rjabuha M DNF 2 20:54 130 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 Ok
48 Valdemar Karlsson M DNF 1 21:01 139 m 89 m YELLOW 19.5 Rp<ap
49 Alice Hickson F STA 1 21:08 00:01 04:20 WHITE 52 Ok
50 Maria Unverricht F STA 2 21:08 00:02 04:50 WHITE 58 Ok
51 Morten Solemsli M STA 1 21:15 00:02 04:20 WHITE 52 Ok
52 Antons Krauklis M STA 2 21:15 00:01 05:32 WHITE 66.4 Ok
53 Erki Enkvist M STA 1 21:22 00:01 06:20 WHITE 76 Ok
54 Georgina Miller F STA 2 21:22 00:01 06:36 WHITE 79.2 Ok
55 Kristian Mäki-Jussila M STA 1 21:29 00:01 05:37 WHITE 67.4 Ok
56 Julia Popova F STA 2 21:29 00:04 05:13 WHITE 62.6 Ok
57 Valdemar Karlsson M STA 1 21:36 00:07 02:39 RED 0 Dqtouch
58 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F STA 2 21:36 00:10 04:25 WHITE 53 Ok
59 Udovenko Alena F STA 1 21:43 00:15 04:32 YELLOW 53.4 Late
60 Robert Pallas M STA 2 21:43 00:29 05:21 WHITE 64.2 Ok
61 Irina Smolentseva F STA 1 21:50 00:40 04:43 WHITE 56.6 Ok
62 Oksana Bergman F STA 2 21:50 01:00 03:06 WHITE 37.2 Ok
63 Henrietta Kivijärvi F STA 1 21:57 01:00 03:53 WHITE 46.6 Ok
64 Tomas Jonsson M STA 2 21:57 01:00 06:34 WHITE 78.8 Ok
65 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 1 22:04 01:03 07:02 WHITE 84.4 Ok
66 Antons Rjabuha M STA 2 22:04 01:50 06:22 WHITE 76.4 Ok
67 Ilona Bardiseva F STA 1 22:11 02:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 Ok
68 Mik Bjorkenstam M STA 2 22:11 02:00 05:45 WHITE 69 Ok
69 Riku Rakkola M STA 1 22:18 02:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 Ok
70 Volodymyr Isataiev M STA 2 22:18 02:00 06:18 WHITE 75.6 Ok
71 Kea Kendra F STA 1 22:25 02:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 Ok
72 Natalia Bolvacheva F STA 2 22:25 02:10 04:15 WHITE 51 Ok
73 Vadims Guļajevs M STA 1 22:32 02:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 Ok
74 Aristomenes Vounakis M STA 2 22:32 02:30 05:40 WHITE 68 Ok
75 Beci Ryan F STA 1 22:39 02:30 04:06 WHITE 49.2 Ok
76 Kaspar Eevald M STA 2 22:39 02:30 05:13 WHITE 62.6 Ok
77 Florian Grauer M STA 1 22:46 02:40 06:10 WHITE 74 Ok
78 Mihails Kulikovs M STA 2 22:46 03:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 Ok
79 Marius Nogueras M STA 1 22:53 03:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
80 Liv Philip F STA 2 22:53 03:26 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
81 Denis Polyvianyi M STA 1 23:00 03:30 05:34 WHITE 66.8 Ok
82 Yurii Kutsenko M STA 2 23:00 03:30 03:22 YELLOW 38.4 Rp<ap
83 Yuliya Dvoinos F STA 1 23:07 03:30 02:41 YELLOW 22.2 Rp<ap
84 Yuliia Kozak F STA 2 23:07 03:30 04:19 RED 0 Dqsp,dqother
85 Tomasz Ratajak M STA 1 23:14 03:33 05:46 WHITE 69.2 Ok
86 Guntis Kalsnavs M STA 2 23:14 03:33 06:14 WHITE 74.8 Ok
87 Kateryna Sadurska F STA 1 23:21 03:33 05:59 WHITE 71.8 Ok
88 Tetyana Krasnogor F STA 2 23:21 04:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 Ok
89 Yuliia Melezhyk F STA 1 23:28 04:00 05:28 RED 0 Dqother
90 Barbara Jeschke F STA 2 23:28 04:04 04:11 WHITE 50.2 Ok
91 Ilya Sotnikov M STA 1 23:35 04:50 05:16 WHITE 63.2 Ok
92 Fernando Iscar Rüland M STA 2 23:35 05:00 03:36 RED 0 Rp<ap,dqtouch
93 Simo Kurra M STA 1 23:42 05:00 06:17 WHITE 75.4 Ok
94 Spartak Golovachev M STA 2 23:42 05:00 06:14 WHITE 74.8 Ok
95 Sven Abels M STA 1 23:49 05:13 05:44 WHITE 68.8 Ok
96 Nicole Edensbo F STA 2 23:49 05:17 06:27 WHITE 77.4 Ok
97 Natalia Domashenko F STA 1 23:56 05:30 06:06 WHITE 73.2 Ok