Event Results

BELARUS FREEDIVING CUP 2018


Day 1 of 2
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Valery Gontcharov M STA 00:00 00:01 04:39 RED 0 Dqsp , >15s
2 Dzmitry Maroz M STA 00:00 00:01 06:51 WHITE 82.2 Ok
3 Tatsiana Lepina F STA 00:00 00:01 03:35 WHITE 43 Ok
4 Aliaksandr Zaikin M STA 00:00 00:01 05:27 WHITE 65.4 Ok
5 Julia Popova F STA 00:00 00:02 05:04 WHITE 60.8 Ok
6 Nikolajs Bardishevs M STA 00:00 00:03 03:26 WHITE 41.2 Ok
7 Hleb Arekhau M STA 00:00 00:05 04:15 WHITE 51 Ok
8 Rasa Stakniene F STA 00:00 00:10 04:47 WHITE 57.4 Ok
9 Olga Kalinina F STA 00:00 00:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 Ok
10 Andrei Pruchkouski M STA 00:00 00:30 04:33 WHITE 54.6 Ok
11 Dzianis Prudnikau M STA 00:00 00:30 05:14 RED 0 Dqsp, dqother , >15s, touch
12 Hanna Arekhava F STA 00:00 01:00 03:17 WHITE 39.4 Ok
13 Dzmitry Harshkou M STA 00:00 01:00 04:50 WHITE 58 Ok
14 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 00:00 01:00 06:14 WHITE 74.8 Ok
15 Vadim Kuzmin M STA 00:00 01:05 03:54 WHITE 46.8 Ok
16 Halina Bobryshava F STA 00:00 01:30 03:54 WHITE 46.8 Ok
17 Aliaksandr Dvorak M STA 00:00 01:30 04:09 YELLOW 48.8 Late
18 Natallia Matelskaya F STA 00:00 01:30 03:30 WHITE 42 Ok
19 Krystsina Kuzhal F STA 00:00 01:40 03:45 WHITE 45 Ok
20 Tatjana Dutova F STA 00:00 02:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 Ok
21 Anton Adamovich M STA 00:00 02:00 05:32 RED 0 Dqother , touch
22 Aliaksandr Holubeu M STA 00:00 02:00 05:10 WHITE 62 Ok
23 Elena Tuzikova F STA 00:00 02:05 02:06 WHITE 25.2 Ok
24 Zhana Arekhava F STA 00:00 02:10 03:32 WHITE 42.4 Ok
25 Ilona Bardiseva F STA 00:00 02:30 04:25 WHITE 53 Ok
26 Kanstantsin Kliots M STA 00:00 02:30 06:59 YELLOW 82.8 Late
27 Aliaksandr Shchuchenka M STA 00:00 03:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
28 Maria Ovchinnikova F STA 00:00 03:01 04:22 WHITE 52.4 Ok
29 Ilya Arekhau M STA 00:00 03:30 05:31 WHITE 66.2 Ok
30 Vasiliy Vaganov M STA 00:00 03:30 03:42 WHITE 44.4 Ok
31 Aleksandr Kuptsov M STA 00:00 03:33 00:50 RED 0 Dqsp , >15s
32 Aliaksei Anipchanka M STA 00:00 04:00 03:26 YELLOW 34.4 Rp<ap
33 Mikhail Fatkulin M STA 00:00 04:00 04:50 WHITE 58 Ok
34 Andrey Karpovich M STA 00:00 04:00 05:00 WHITE 60 Ok
35 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F STA 00:00 04:00 03:17 YELLOW 30.8 Rp<ap
36 Dzmitry Pyrko M STA 00:00 04:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 Ok
37 Tomasz Ratajak M STA 00:00 04:00 05:20 WHITE 64 Ok
38 Yahor Zaitsau M STA 00:00 04:00 05:43 WHITE 68.6 Ok
39 Antons Krauklis M STA 00:00 04:01 05:13 WHITE 62.6 Ok
40 Yuzhneya Gorelik F STA 00:00 04:40 03:59 YELLOW 39.6 Rp<ap
41 Oksana Bergman F STA 00:00 05:01 05:14 WHITE 62.8 Ok
42 Aliaksandr Zaikin M DNF 00:00 1 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 Ok
43 Nikolajs Bardishevs M DNF 00:00 5 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
44 Hanna Arekhava F DNF 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 Ok
45 Elena Tuzikova F DNF 00:00 20 m 36 m WHITE 18 Ok
46 Anton Adamovich M DNF 00:00 25 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 Ok
47 Zhana Arekhava F DNF 00:00 25 m 57 m RED 0 Dqother, touch
48 Halina Bobryshava F DNF 00:00 25 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
49 Rasa Stakniene F DNF 00:00 25 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 Ok
50 Julia Popova F DNF 00:00 26 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 Ok
51 Hleb Arekhau M DNF 00:00 30 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
52 Aliaksandr Dvorak M DNF 00:00 30 m 82 m RED 0 Dqbo, airways
53 Aliaksandr Holubeu M DNF 00:00 30 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
54 Natallia Matelskaya F DNF 00:00 30 m 54 m WHITE 27 Ok
55 Andrei Pruchkouski M DNF 00:00 30 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
56 Valery Gontcharov M DNF 00:00 40 m 75 m RED 0 Dqbo
57 Dzmitry Pyrko M DNF 00:00 40 m 84 m RED 0 Dqbo, airways
58 Aliaksandr Shchuchenka M DNF 00:00 40 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
59 Aliaksei Anipchanka M DNF 00:00 47 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 Ok
60 Ilya Arekhau M DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 Ok
61 Oksana Bergman F DNF 00:00 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 Ok
62 Olga Kalinina F DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
63 Krystsina Kuzhal F DNF 00:00 51 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
64 Maria Ovchinnikova F DNF 00:00 51 m 96 m WHITE 48 Ok
65 Vasiliy Vaganov M DNF 00:00 53 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 Ok
66 Natalia Bolvacheva F DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m RED 0 Dqbo, airways
67 Andrey Karpovich M DNF 00:00 58 m 100 m RED 0 Dqbo
68 Mikhail Fatkulin M DNF 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 Ok
69 Ilona Bardiseva F DNF 00:00 70 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
70 Vadim Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 74 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
71 Tatjana Dutova F DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
72 Tomasz Ratajak M DNF 00:00 75 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
73 Yahor Zaitsau M DNF 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
74 Konstantin Ivashchenko M DNF 00:00 76 m 104 m RED 0 Dqbo, airways
75 Antons Krauklis M DNF 00:00 76 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 Ok
76 Anna Markel (Krivoruchko) F DNF 00:00 87 m 64 m YELLOW 20.5 Rp<ap
77 Aleksandr Kuptsov M DNF 00:00 88 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
78 Dzianis Prudnikau M DNF 00:00 88 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
79 Dzmitry Maroz M DNF 00:00 100 m 127 m RED 0 Dqbo
80 Yuzhneya Gorelik F DNF 00:00 101 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 Ok
81 Kanstantsin Kliots M DNF 00:00 105 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok
82 Agnieszka Kalska F DNF 00:00 130 m 156 m WHITE 78 Ok