Event Results

The 8th Great Northern International pool competition,  incorporating the UK BFA National pool championships


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 William Seaford M STA 00:00 02:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 -
2 Samantha Raby F STA 00:00 01:00 02:51 WHITE 34.2 -
3 Thomas Elliott M STA 00:00 04:00 05:20 WHITE 64 -
4 Michelle Gray F STA 00:00 00:30 04:34 RED 0 -
5 Adam Fawcett M STA 00:00 02:00 02:48 WHITE 33.6 -
6 Paul Butterworth M STA 00:00 03:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 -
7 Nancy Gibson F STA 00:00 04:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 -
8 Rose Carey F STA 00:00 02:35 03:27 WHITE 41.4 -
9 Vinnie Highlands F STA 00:00 02:00 04:14 WHITE 50.8 -
10 Alexandra Mikheeva-Ashe F STA 00:00 01:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 -
11 Lucelle Simms F STA 00:00 00:01 04:33 WHITE 54.6 -
12 Alice Hickson F STA 00:00 00:01 06:09 WHITE 73.8 -
13 Constantin Timosca M STA 00:00 05:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 -
14 Adam Drzazga M STA 00:00 00:10 06:25 WHITE 77 -
15 Josh Walton M STA 00:00 00:11 05:12 WHITE 62.4 -
16 Steve Tasker M STA 00:00 01:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 -
17 Bartosz Lubecki M STA 00:00 00:01 05:23 WHITE 64.6 -
18 Borys Bajorek M STA 00:00 01:55 04:41 RED 0 -
19 Dave Smith M STA 00:00 02:15 03:33 WHITE 42.6 -
20 Douglas Fortune M STA 00:00 02:30 04:20 WHITE 52 -
21 Mika Meskanen M STA 00:00 04:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 -
22 Eoin Clarke M STA 00:00 03:00 04:50 WHITE 58 -
23 Philip Fennell M STA 00:00 04:00 05:35 WHITE 67 -
24 Thomas Elliott M DNF 00:00 50 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 -
25 Eoin Clarke M DNF 00:00 1 m 82 m WHITE 41 -
26 Borys Bajorek M DNF 00:00 107 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
27 Rose Carey F DNF 00:00 40 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 -
28 Alice Hickson F DNF 00:00 100 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 -
29 Samantha Raby F DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 -
30 Michelle Gray F DYN 00:00 76 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
31 Nancy Gibson F DYN 00:00 100 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 -
32 Vinnie Highlands F DYN 00:00 75 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
33 Alexandra Mikheeva-Ashe F DYN 00:00 25 m 74 m WHITE 37 -
34 Lucelle Simms F DYN 00:00 90 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
35 William Seaford M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 -
36 Constantin Timosca M DYN 00:00 150 m 164 m RED 0 -
37 Douglas Fortune M DYN 00:00 60 m 96 m WHITE 48 -
38 Adam Fawcett M DYN 00:00 50 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 -
39 Adam Drzazga M DYN 00:00 100 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 -
40 Josh Walton M DYN 00:00 29 m 138 m WHITE 69 -
41 Steve Tasker M DYN 00:00 100 m 138 m WHITE 69 -
42 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 120 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 -
43 Paul Butterworth M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
44 Dave Smith M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 -
45 Mika Meskanen M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
46 Philip Fennell M DYN 00:00 80 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 -