Event Results

2018 OneFreedive Beijing Summer Pre-Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Wang Changying F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
2 Jesse Liu M DNF 00:00 30 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 -
3 Yuxuan Zhang M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQNS
4 Xu Guo M DNF 00:00 50 m 0 m RED 0 DQNS
5 Ji Wei F DNF 00:00 30 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 -
6 Li Gong F DNF 00:00 8 m 21 m WHITE 10.5 -
7 Dan Wang F DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 -
8 Xiaoyu Du M DNF 00:00 25 m 39.4 m WHITE 19.5 -
9 Wei Wang F DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
10 Yudong Gao M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
11 Yue Liu M DNF 00:00 20 m 34.9 m WHITE 17 -
12 Xin Song M DNF 00:00 100 m 107 m RED 0 Airways
13 Zhang He F DNF 00:00 5 m 9.5 m WHITE 4.5 -
14 A. Runa F DNF 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
15 Lynn Pei F DNF 00:00 10 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 -
16 Bai Jie F DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
17 Tong Chen M DNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
18 Ling Guan F DNF 00:00 10 m 22 m WHITE 11 -
19 Chao Yin F DNF 00:00 25 m 29 m WHITE 14.5 -
20 Xin Chen F DNF 00:00 20 m 35 m WHITE 17.5 -
21 Yucheng Ma M DNF 00:00 60 m 86.5 m WHITE 43 -
22 Yinghao Wang M DNF 00:00 40 m 58 m WHITE 29 -
23 Peng Jin M DNF 00:00 30 m 40 m RED 0 DQSP
24 Tao Li F DNF 00:00 10 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 -
25 Qing Wei M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
26 Fan He F DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 -
27 Hai Ma F DNF 00:00 15 m 40 m WHITE 24.5 -
28 Qianwen Zhang F DNF 00:00 10 m 22 m WHITE 11 -
29 Ma Yuncong F DNF 00:00 40 m 90 m WHITE 45 -
30 Jue Shan F DNF 00:00 20 m 32 m RED 0 -
31 Xiaoman Shi F DNF 00:00 20 m 41 m WHITE 20.5 -
32 Kun Dou M DNF 00:00 20 m 40 m WHITE 22.5 -
33 Fu Xinyan M DNF 00:00 50 m 66 m YELLOW 28 Pull
34 Huimei Huang F DNF 00:00 10 m 32.7 m WHITE 16 -
35 Congcong Sun F DNF 00:00 28 m 0 m RED 0 Airway
36 Zhang Zhenhua M DNF 00:00 25 m 31 m RED 0 Airway
37 Wang Changying F DYN 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 -
38 Edie Luo F DYN 00:00 50 m 52.7 m WHITE 26 -
39 Jesse Liu M DYN 00:00 102 m 132 m RED 0 DQSP
40 Yuxuan Zhang M DYN 00:00 100 m 0 m RED 0 DQNS
41 Xu Guo M DYN 00:00 70 m 0 m RED 0 -
42 Ji Wei F DYN 00:00 40 m 58 m WHITE 29 -
43 Li Gong F DYN 00:00 51 m 60 m WHITE 30 -
44 Dan Wang F DYN 00:00 60 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 -
45 Qi Wang F DYN 00:00 75 m 50 m YELLOW 20 -
46 Xiaoyu Du M DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
47 Yao Wei M DYN 00:00 135 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 -
48 Wei Wang F DYN 00:00 70 m 56 m YELLOW 25 -
49 Yudong Gao M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
50 Yue Liu M DYN 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 -
51 Zhang He F DYN 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 -
52 A. Runa F DYN 00:00 40 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 -
53 Lynn Pei F DYN 00:00 49 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
54 Bai Jie F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m RED 0 -
55 Tong Chen M DYN 00:00 50 m 70 m RED 0 DQSP
56 Ling Guan F DYN 00:00 30 m 45 m WHITE 22.5 -
57 Xin Chen F DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
58 Yucheng Ma M DYN 00:00 70 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 -
59 Yinghao Wang M DYN 00:00 65 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
60 Peng Jin M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
61 Tao Li F DYN 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
62 Qing Wei M DYN 00:00 75 m 84 m WHITE 42 -
63 Fan He F DYN 00:00 40 m 68 m WHITE 34 -
64 Hai Ma F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
65 Qianwen Zhang F DYN 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
66 Ma Yuncong F DYN 00:00 70 m 80 m WHITE 40 -
67 Jue Shan F DYN 00:00 55 m 56 m WHITE 28 -
68 Xiaoman Shi F DYN 00:00 65 m 80 m WHITE 40 -
69 Kun Dou M DYN 00:00 50 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
70 Fu Xinyan M DYN 00:00 60 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
71 Huimei Huang F DYN 00:00 40 m 81.4 m WHITE 40.5 -
72 Congcong Sun F DYN 00:00 55 m 64 m WHITE 32 -
73 Zhang Zhenhua M DYN 00:00 75 m 77 m WHITE 37.5 -
74 Wang Changying F STA 00:00 03:30 03:44 RED 0 DQSP
75 Jesse Liu M STA 00:00 01:40 02:21 WHITE 26.4 -
76 Yuxuan Zhang M STA 00:00 03:30 00:00 RED 0 DQNS
77 Bai Jie F STA 00:00 02:30 03:16 WHITE 39.2 -
78 Ling Guan F STA 00:00 01:00 01:36 YELLOW 18.2 12s after OT
79 Chao Yin F STA 00:00 03:30 03:50 WHITE 46 -
80 Fu Xinyan M STA 00:00 03:30 04:13 WHITE 50.6 -
81 Zhang Zhenhua M STA 00:00 03:00 03:25 RED 0 DQSP
82 Jue Shan F STA 00:00 02:50 02:55 WHITE 35 -
83 Hai Ma F STA 00:00 01:30 03:17 WHITE 39.4 -
84 Ma Yuncong F STA 00:00 02:00 02:47 WHITE 33.4 -
85 Tong Chen M STA 00:00 03:40 03:44 WHITE 44.8 -
86 Fan He F STA 00:00 03:20 05:03 WHITE 60.6 -
87 Qi Wang F STA 00:00 04:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 -
88 Xin Chen F STA 00:00 01:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 -
89 Kun Dou M STA 00:00 02:00 02:07 WHITE 25.4 -
90 Qianwen Zhang F STA 00:00 01:00 01:57 WHITE 23.4 -
91 Peng Jin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:44 RED 0 DQSP+LMC
92 Yucheng Ma M STA 00:00 00:01 03:09 WHITE 37.9 -
93 Li Gong F STA 00:00 02:00 02:17 WHITE 27.4 -
94 Wei Wang F STA 00:00 02:40 03:32 WHITE 42.4 -
95 Yinghao Wang M STA 00:00 03:00 04:33 WHITE 54.6 -
96 Xu Guo M STA 00:00 03:30 00:00 RED 0 DQNS
97 A. Runa F STA 00:00 02:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 -
98 Dan Wang F STA 00:00 04:10 04:29 RED 0 DQSP
99 Ji Wei F STA 00:00 02:45 03:21 WHITE 40.2 -
100 Lynn Pei F STA 00:00 01:00 02:18 WHITE 25.6 -
101 Yue Liu M STA 00:00 02:30 04:12 WHITE 50.4 -
102 Qing Wei M STA 00:00 02:30 03:04 WHITE 36.8 -
103 Yudong Gao M STA 00:00 03:30 04:05 WHITE 49 -
104 Xiaoyu Du M STA 00:00 01:30 02:19 WHITE 27.8 -
105 Tao Li F STA 00:00 01:00 02:17 WHITE 27.4 -
106 Zhang He F STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 -
107 Xin Song M STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 RED 0 DQSP
108 Huimei Huang F STA 00:00 02:06 02:34 WHITE 30.8 -
109 Xiaoman Shi F STA 00:00 02:00 03:15 WHITE 39 -