Event Results

Russian Open Individual AIDA pool Championship 2018 in honor of Natalia Molchanova


Day 1 of 3
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Aleksandr Maksimov M STA 00:00 06:45 07:20 WHITE 88 -
2 Valentin Rogalev M STA 00:00 05:55 06:23 WHITE 76.6 -
3 Igor Demchishin M STA 00:00 06:31 07:31 WHITE 90.2 -
4 Igor Samokhin M STA 00:00 06:00 06:46 WHITE 81.2 -
5 Marina Romanova F STA 00:00 04:00 05:40 WHITE 68 -
6 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:15 06:43 WHITE 80.6 -
7 Valeriy Tsykunenko M STA 00:00 04:00 06:06 WHITE 73.2 -
8 Konstantin Glebov M STA 00:00 04:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 -
9 Aliaksandr Zaikin M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 -
10 Mikhail Reshetnikov M STA 00:00 05:10 05:38 WHITE 67.6 -
11 Konstantin Ivashchenko M STA 00:00 04:00 04:56 WHITE 59.2 -
12 Aleksandr Kuptsov M STA 00:00 05:03 05:26 WHITE 65.2 -
13 Agnieszka Kalska F STA 00:00 04:03 05:27 WHITE 65.4 -
14 Alexander Evdokimov M STA 00:00 02:00 05:33 WHITE 66.6 -
15 Natalia Domashenko F STA 00:00 04:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 -
16 Anatoly Makhov M STA 00:00 03:05 04:15 WHITE 51 -
17 Mary Dunin-Barkovskaya F STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 -
18 Oksana Bergman F STA 00:00 02:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 -
19 Larisa Zabrotskaya F STA 00:00 04:20 05:00 WHITE 60 -
20 Igor Golovanov M STA 00:00 04:10 04:48 WHITE 57.6 -
21 Iuliia Obolkina F STA 00:00 02:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 -
22 Alexandra Chizhikova F STA 00:00 02:00 04:10 WHITE 50 -
23 Aleksandr Bogdashkin M STA 00:00 03:01 05:12 WHITE 62.4 -
24 Dmitriy Sokolov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:17 WHITE 63.4 -
25 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 00:00 03:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 -
26 Aliaksandr Holubeu M STA 00:00 02:00 03:42 WHITE 44.4 -
27 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 06:30 07:58 WHITE 95.6 -
28 Dmitry Ilin M STA 00:00 03:30 05:24 WHITE 64.8 -
29 Kirill Kriworuczko M STA 00:00 03:00 04:51 WHITE 58.2 -
30 Vladislav Masterskikh M STA 00:00 04:50 05:27 WHITE 65.4 -
31 Olga Markina F STA 00:00 03:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 -
32 Sergey Bugrov M STA 00:00 02:00 05:50 WHITE 70 -
33 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 00:01 09:26 WHITE 113.2 Superbizon!!))
34 Maksim Uspehov M STA 00:00 04:00 04:20 WHITE 52 -
35 Maksim Lubyagin M STA 00:00 06:00 04:40 YELLOW 40 -
36 Gennadiy Uzunov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 -
37 Valery Panteleimonov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 -
38 Dmitry Maksimov M STA 00:00 05:05 05:29 WHITE 65.8 -
39 Maria Olshevskaya F STA 00:00 03:30 04:01 WHITE 48.2 -
40 Elena Bulanova F STA 00:00 02:26 04:08 WHITE 49.6 -
41 Svetlana Grishina M STA 00:00 00:01 04:44 WHITE 56.8 -
42 Dmitriy Mazepin M STA 00:00 07:00 06:44 YELLOW 75.8 RP<AP, late start 1"
43 Yuliya Mishchenko F STA 00:00 03:00 04:28 YELLOW 52.6 Late 1"
44 Alexandr Komnatny M STA 00:00 04:30 05:13 WHITE 62.6 -
45 Dmitrii Demidovich M STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 -