Event Results

Mazovia MiniComp 2018


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Tomasz Połata M STA 00:00 00:01 05:11 WHITE 62.2 -
2 Wojtek Musidłowski M STA 00:00 00:01 05:55 WHITE 71 -
3 Magdalena Stankiewicz F STA 00:00 00:31 03:48 RED 0 DQOther (coach touch)
4 Anna Kin F STA 00:00 00:01 03:31 WHITE 42.2 -
5 Bartosz Kazmierczak M STA 00:00 04:00 04:51 WHITE 58.2 -
6 Michal Dabrowski M STA 00:00 03:51 05:20 WHITE 64 -
7 Krzysztof Dabrowski M STA 00:00 05:00 00:00 WHITE 0 DNS
8 Karol Karcz M STA 00:00 05:00 07:08 WHITE 85.6 -
9 Michal Bochenek M STA 00:00 04:45 06:51 WHITE 82.2 -
10 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 04:00 07:08 WHITE 85.6 -
11 Magdalena Solich-Talanda F STA 00:00 04:00 05:01 WHITE 60.02 -
12 Julia Kozerska F STA 00:00 03:31 05:02 WHITE 60.4 -
13 Florian Grauer M STA 00:00 03:00 06:46 WHITE 81.2 -
14 Marta Kolasinska F STA 00:00 02:30 04:56 RED 0 DQSP
15 Cezary Lyniewski M STA 00:00 02:05 04:04 WHITE 48.8 -
16 Marcin Baranowski M STA 00:00 02:01 05:39 WHITE 67.8 -
17 Marcin Rutkowski M STA 00:00 02:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 -
18 Michal Mrozowski M STA 00:00 01:30 06:03 WHITE 72.6 -
19 Tomasz Uflewski M STA 00:00 00:30 06:03 WHITE 72.6 -
20 Małgorzata Łączna (Lubecka) F STA 00:00 00:01 04:06 WHITE 49.2 -
21 Maciej Brzozowski M STA 00:00 00:01 04:30 WHITE 54 -
22 Justyna Oles-Bernacka F STA 00:00 00:01 04:12 WHITE 50.4 -
23 Wojtek Musidłowski M DYN 00:00 1 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
24 Magdalena Stankiewicz F DYN 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 12.5 -
25 Anna Kin F DYN 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 -
26 Marta Kolasinska F DYN 00:00 50 m 113 m RED 0 DQSP
27 Krzysztof Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 1 m 0 m WHITE 0 DNS
28 Małgorzata Łączna (Lubecka) F DYN 00:00 1 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 -
29 Michal Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 1 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 -
30 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 1 m 174 m WHITE 87 -
31 Tomasz Połata M DNF 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
32 Michal Bochenek M DNF 00:00 150 m 180 m WHITE 90 -
33 Michal Mrozowski M DNF 00:00 95 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
34 Marcin Rutkowski M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 -
35 Tomasz Uflewski M DNF 00:00 50 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 -
36 Cezary Lyniewski M DNF 00:00 50 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 -
37 Florian Grauer M DNF 00:00 40 m 124 m WHITE 62 -
38 Magdalena Solich-Talanda F DNF 00:00 10 m 200 m WHITE 100 NR
39 Marcin Baranowski M DNF 00:00 2 m 141 m WHITE 70.4 -
40 Karol Karcz M DNF 00:00 2 m 167 m WHITE 83.5 -
41 Justyna Oles-Bernacka F DNF 00:00 1 m 114 m WHITE 57 -
42 Julia Kozerska F DNF 00:00 1 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 -
43 Maciej Brzozowski M DYN 00:00 2 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
44 Tomasz Ratajak M DNF 00:00 50 m 106 m WHITE 53 -
45 Tomasz Ratajak M STA 00:00 04:00 05:27 RED 0 -
46 Bartosz Kazmierczak M DNF 00:00 66 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO