Event Results

Sofia Freediving Cup 2018


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Stefan Andjus M STA 00:00 03:33 06:12 WHITE 74.4 Ok
2 Radoslav Kachikov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 Ok
3 Vladimir Ilic M STA 00:00 00:10 04:27 WHITE 53.4 Ok
4 Deyan Doychev M STA 00:00 02:30 04:20 WHITE 52 Ok
5 Radostin Stefanov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:44 WHITE 44.8 Ok
6 Vitaliy Berov M STA 00:00 02:30 03:40 WHITE 44 Ok
7 Dusan Mihajlovic M STA 00:00 02:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 Ok
8 Hristo Tihomirov M STA 00:00 00:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 Ok
9 Grigorios Dimopoulos M STA 00:00 03:00 03:31 YELLOW 41.2 Other
10 Adrian Chitan M STA 00:00 03:00 03:25 WHITE 41 Ok
11 Borislav Tonchev M STA 00:00 03:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 Ok
12 Asparuh Hristov M STA 00:00 02:00 03:10 WHITE 38 Ok
13 Milos Stefanovic M STA 00:00 02:00 02:36 WHITE 31.2 Ok
14 Chavdar Kotkov M STA 00:00 02:00 02:35 WHITE 31 Ok
15 Milko Todorov M STA 00:00 02:00 02:08 WHITE 25.6 Ok
16 Andrey Popov M STA 00:00 01:00 02:01 WHITE 24.2 Ok
17 Ralitsa Ilieva F STA 00:00 02:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 Ok
18 Birgül Erken F STA 00:00 04:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 Ok
19 Diana Boesan F STA 00:00 01:30 04:03 WHITE 48.6 Ok
20 Violeta Varbanova F STA 00:00 03:00 03:50 WHITE 46 Ok
21 Viktoriya Danova F STA 00:00 02:30 03:18 WHITE 39.6 Ok
22 Silviya Rashkova F STA 00:00 02:30 03:04 WHITE 36.8 Ok
23 Veronika Hristova F STA 00:00 02:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 Ok
24 Diana Boesan F DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 Ok
25 Violeta Varbanova F DYN 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 Ok
26 Viktoriya Danova F DYN 00:00 76 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
27 Milko Todorov M DYN 00:00 20 m 56 m WHITE 28 Ok
28 Marian Valchev M DYN 00:00 51 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
29 Radostin Stefanov M DYN 00:00 40 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 Ok
30 Veronika Hristova F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
31 Bogdan Mitoc M DYN 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 Ok
32 Birgül Erken F DYN 00:00 100 m 134 m WHITE 67 Ok
33 Milos Stefanovic M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 Ok
34 Radoslav Kachikov M DYN 00:00 100 m 98 m YELLOW 48 Other
35 Vitaliy Berov M DYN 00:00 25 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
36 Stefan Andjus M DYN 00:00 100 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 Ok
37 Adrian Chitan M DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 Ok
38 Hristo Tihomirov M DYN 00:00 20 m 62 m WHITE 31 Ok
39 Andrey Popov M DYN 00:00 25 m 46 m WHITE 23 Ok
40 Valentin Liutskanov M DYN 00:00 25 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 Ok
41 Chavdar Kotkov M DYN 00:00 56 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok
42 Asparuh Hristov M DYN 00:00 30 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 Ok
43 Ralitsa Ilieva F DYN 00:00 40 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
44 Silviya Rashkova F DYN 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 Ok
45 Borislav Tonchev M DYN 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 Ok
46 Grigorios Dimopoulos M DYN 00:00 51 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 Ok