Event Results

7th Tyrolean Apnea Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Hirschhausen Svenja F STA 00:00 00:15 04:31 WHITE 54.2 Ok
2 Michal Hrdý M STA 00:00 02:45 03:37 WHITE 43.4 Ok
3 Ingo Bartling M STA 00:00 02:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 Ok
4 Daniel Weisshoff M STA 00:00 04:00 05:37 WHITE 67.4 Ok
5 Birgit Standhartinger F STA 00:00 01:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 Ok
6 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 04:16 WHITE 51.2 Ok
7 Ralph Staudigl M STA 00:00 00:02 06:25 WHITE 77 Ok
8 Radek Dvorak M STA 00:00 02:00 05:45 WHITE 69 Ok
9 Saglara Mandzhieva F STA 00:00 01:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 Ok
10 Jana Vorsatz F STA 00:00 01:15 02:46 WHITE 33.2 Ok
11 Alice Martin F STA 00:00 03:30 04:03 WHITE 48.6 Ok
12 Roland Rogenmoser M STA 00:00 04:33 06:44 RED 0 Dqsp
13 Philippe Glaser M STA 00:00 03:00 04:44 WHITE 56.8 Ok
14 David Vencl M STA 00:00 00:01 06:51 WHITE 82.2 Ok
15 Fruzsina Nemes F STA 00:00 01:30 02:48 WHITE 33.6 Ok
16 Peter Colat M STA 00:00 04:30 06:19 WHITE 75.8 Ok
17 André Grabs M STA 00:00 05:30 05:48 WHITE 69.6 Ok
18 Stephan Lorenz M STA 00:00 01:45 03:37 WHITE 43.4 Ok
19 Stephanie Rendl F STA 00:00 04:42 05:40 WHITE 68 Ok
20 Neza Cec F STA 00:00 01:00 05:48 WHITE 69.6 Ok
21 Maria Unverricht F STA 00:00 00:03 05:02 WHITE 60.4 Ok
22 Jan Urbánek M STA 00:00 00:01 05:22 WHITE 64.4 Ok
23 Heinz Kirschner M STA 00:00 04:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 Ok
24 Marcell Bagó M STA 00:00 03:00 06:22 WHITE 76.4 Ok
25 Alice Martin F DNF 00:00 52 m 58 m WHITE 29 Ok
26 André Grabs M DNF 00:00 125 m 153 m RED 0 Dqsp
27 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
28 Birgit Standhartinger F DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 Ok
29 Daniel Weisshoff M DNF 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
30 David Vencl M DNF 00:00 101 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 Ok
31 Fruzsina Nemes F DNF 00:00 20 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 Ok
32 Heinz Kirschner M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m RED 0 Dqbo
33 Hirschhausen Svenja F DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 Ok
34 Ingo Bartling M DNF 00:00 25 m 66 m WHITE 33 Ok
35 Jan Urbánek M DNF 00:00 76 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 Ok
36 Jana Vorsatz F DNF 00:00 15 m 43 m WHITE 21.5 Ok
37 Marcell Bagó M DNF 00:00 85 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
38 Maria Unverricht F DNF 00:00 110 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 Ok
39 Michal Hrdý M DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 Ok
40 Neza Cec F DNF 00:00 75 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 Ok
41 Peter Colat M DNF 00:00 76 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 Ok
42 Philippe Glaser M DNF 00:00 50 m 131 m RED 0 Dqbo
43 Radek Dvorak M DNF 00:00 80 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 Ok
44 Ralph Staudigl M DNF 00:00 56 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 Ok
45 Roland Rogenmoser M DNF 00:00 102 m 137 m WHITE 68.5 Ok
46 Saglara Mandzhieva F DNF 00:00 50 m 108 m RED 0 Dqsp
47 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 1 m 180 m WHITE 90 Ok
48 Stephan Lorenz M DNF 00:00 52 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 Ok
49 Stephanie Rendl F DNF 00:00 82 m 98 m WHITE 49 Ok
50 Andras Laszlo Sopronyi M STA 00:00 00:00 06:02 WHITE 72.4 Ok
51 Marcel Walser M STA 00:00 00:00 05:28 WHITE 65.6 Ok
52 Marcel Walser M DNF 00:00 1 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 Ok