Event Results

AIDA Czech National Championship 2018


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Radovan Boško M DYN 00:00 60 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 -
2 Rebeka Starková F DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
3 Daniela Dvorska F DYN 00:00 25 m 78 m WHITE 39 -
4 Daniel Doktor M DYN 00:00 51 m 110 m WHITE 55 -
5 Lukas Pavlovec M DYN 00:00 70 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 -
6 Martin Ruman M DYN 00:00 130 m 178 m WHITE 89 -
7 Hana Bílá F DYN 00:00 80 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 -
8 Patrik Vrabel M DYN 00:00 50 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 -
9 Edita Vašíčková F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m RED 0 Touch
10 David Kohutic M DYN 00:00 90 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 -
11 Jan Martincik M DYN 00:00 50 m 136 m WHITE 68 -
12 Lukáš Matějovský M DYN 00:00 100 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 -
13 Michal Hrdý M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m YELLOW 48.5 Start early
14 Jan Urbánek M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
15 Willi Hoffmann M DYN 00:00 180 m 202 m WHITE 101 -
16 Alan Pavlic M DYN 00:00 101 m 68 m YELLOW 17.5 -
17 Cornelius Friesendorf M DYN 00:00 78 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 -
18 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 1 m 171 m WHITE 85.5 -
19 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M DYN 00:00 5 m 101 m YELLOW 45.5 Touch wall
20 Jan Melichar M DYN 00:00 103 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 -
21 Mojca Haberman F DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m WHITE 69 -
22 Michal Suransky M DYN 00:00 120 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
23 Katerina Suranska F DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
24 Kamil Vyštejn M DYN 00:00 140 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
25 Maria Unverricht F DYN 00:00 56 m 164 m WHITE 82 -
26 David Vencl M DYN 00:00 149 m 157 m YELLOW 73.5 Touch wall
27 Milan Wilczák M DYN 00:00 90 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 -
28 Peter Durdik M DYN 00:00 120 m 184 m WHITE 92 -
29 Martin Zajac M DYN 00:00 1 m 212 m WHITE 106 -
30 Marius Nogueras M DYN 00:00 50 m 132 m WHITE 66 -
31 Radek Dvorak M DYN 00:00 101 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 -
32 Pavel Soukup M DYN 00:00 100 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 -
33 Aliaksandr Bobryshau M DYN 00:00 10 m 139 m RED 0 SP
34 Halina Bobryshava F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 -
35 Michal Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 161 m 205 m WHITE 102.5 -
36 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 200 m 250 m WHITE 125 -
37 Michal Bochenek M DYN 00:00 173 m 250 m WHITE 125 -
38 Florian Grauer M DYN 00:00 60 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
39 Petr Vala M DYN 00:00 161 m 206 m WHITE 103 -
40 Julia Kozerska F DYN 00:00 150 m 200 m WHITE 100 -
41 Vojtěch Novák M DYN 00:00 1 m 160 m RED 0 Touch wall support
42 Kamil Blazek M DYN 00:00 55 m 78 m RED 0 SP
43 Kamil Blazek M STA 00:00 02:00 03:45 WHITE 45 -
44 Radovan Boško M STA 00:00 05:00 06:12 RED 0 SP Late
45 Rebeka Starková F STA 00:00 03:00 03:50 WHITE 46 -
46 Daniela Dvorska F STA 00:00 01:00 03:16 WHITE 39.2 -
47 Daniel Doktor M STA 00:00 02:10 05:02 RED 0 Touch Coach
48 Lukas Pavlovec M STA 00:00 00:10 04:42 WHITE 56.4 -
49 Martin Ruman M STA 00:00 04:30 07:00 WHITE 84 -
50 Hana Bílá F STA 00:00 00:01 06:10 WHITE 74 -
51 Patrik Vrabel M STA 00:00 03:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 -
52 Edita Vašíčková F STA 00:00 02:15 04:06 WHITE 49.2 -
53 David Kohutic M STA 00:00 03:30 04:38 WHITE 55.6 -
54 Jan Martincik M STA 00:00 00:10 05:00 WHITE 60 -
55 Lukáš Matějovský M STA 00:00 04:02 04:31 WHITE 54.2 -
56 Michal Hrdý M STA 00:00 02:45 03:16 WHITE 39.2 -
57 Jan Urbánek M STA 00:00 00:01 06:50 RED 0 SP
58 Willi Hoffmann M STA 00:00 07:00 08:33 WHITE 102.6 -
59 Alan Pavlic M STA 00:00 00:05 06:03 WHITE 72.6 -
60 Cornelius Friesendorf M STA 00:00 03:05 06:11 WHITE 74.2 -
61 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 00:01 05:26 WHITE 65.2 -
62 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M STA 00:00 00:03 04:25 WHITE 53 -
63 Jan Melichar M STA 00:00 05:00 05:01 RED 0 SP
64 Mojca Haberman F STA 00:00 03:33 04:14 WHITE 50.8 -
65 Michal Suransky M STA 00:00 02:30 05:04 WHITE 60.8 -
66 Katerina Suranska F STA 00:00 00:01 06:22 WHITE 76.4 -
67 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 04:00 04:45 WHITE 57 -
68 Maria Unverricht F STA 00:00 00:01 04:52 WHITE 58.4 -
69 David Vencl M STA 00:00 00:01 06:54 WHITE 82.8 -
70 Milan Wilczák M STA 00:00 05:00 06:47 WHITE 81.4 -
71 Peter Durdik M STA 00:00 01:00 08:33 WHITE 102.6 -
72 Martin Zajac M STA 00:00 02:00 06:10 YELLOW 73 Late start
73 Marius Nogueras M STA 00:00 03:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 -
74 Radek Dvorak M STA 00:00 02:45 06:58 WHITE 83.6 -
75 Pavel Soukup M STA 00:00 04:00 03:52 YELLOW 44.4 Short
76 Aliaksandr Bobryshau M STA 00:00 00:01 04:35 WHITE 55 -
77 Halina Bobryshava F STA 00:00 02:30 03:54 WHITE 46.8 -
78 Michal Dabrowski M STA 00:00 00:01 05:32 WHITE 66.4 -
79 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:02 08:11 WHITE 98.2 -
80 Michal Bochenek M STA 00:00 04:45 06:55 WHITE 83 -
81 Florian Grauer M STA 00:00 03:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 -
82 Petr Vala M STA 00:00 04:05 06:47 WHITE 81.4 -
83 Julia Kozerska F STA 00:00 00:15 05:31 WHITE 66.2 -
84 Vita Kremser F DYN 00:00 151 m 200 m YELLOW 95 Touch bottom
85 Karol Karcz M DYN 00:00 170 m 212 m WHITE 106 -
86 Vita Kremser F STA 00:00 00:02 04:03 WHITE 48.6 -
87 Karol Karcz M STA 00:00 00:10 07:27 WHITE 89.4 -
88 Martin Cvikl M DYN 00:00 160 m 165 m WHITE 82.5 -
89 Martin Cvikl M STA 00:00 00:15 06:07 WHITE 73.4 -
90 Jindřiška Zajacová F DYN 00:00 105 m 164 m RED 0 Touch wall suport
91 Jindřiška Zajacová F STA 00:00 03:50 04:14 WHITE 50.8 -