Event Results

The Third Urals and Siberia Open Freediving Championship


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Oly Vasilkevich F DNF 00:00 15 m 28 m WHITE 14 PB
2 Yuliya Mishchenko F DNF 00:00 62 m 50 m YELLOW 19 -
3 Olga Ponomareva F DNF 00:00 52 m 72 m WHITE 36 -
4 Anastasiya Somova F DNF 00:00 40 m 78 m WHITE 39 PB
5 Arsenyi Rudenko M DNF 00:00 25 m 26 m WHITE 13 -
6 Mikhail Voitcekhovskii M DNF 00:00 25 m 40 m WHITE 20 PB
7 Dmitry Palagachev M DNF 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 PB
8 Yuri Usachev M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 PB
9 Igor Daybov M DNF 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 PB
10 Oleg Egorov M DNF 00:00 80 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 PB
11 Ilya Nabatov M DNF 00:00 1 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 -
12 Mikhail Vernigora M DNF 00:00 100 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 PB
13 Aleksandr Maksimov M DNF 00:00 5 m 116 m WHITE 58 -
14 Ivan Gurkin M DNF 00:00 70 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 PB
15 Dmitry Smetankin M DNF 00:00 110 m 126 m WHITE 63 -
16 Yuliya Mishchenko F STA 00:00 03:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 -
17 Olga Ponomareva F STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 -
18 Anastasiya Somova F STA 00:00 01:30 04:36 WHITE 55.2 -
19 Mikhail Voitcekhovskii M STA 00:00 01:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 PB
20 Dmitry Palagachev M STA 00:00 03:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 PB
21 Pavel Kulishov M STA 00:00 03:00 04:25 WHITE 53 -
22 Arsenyi Rudenko M STA 00:00 01:45 04:26 WHITE 53.2 PB
23 Mikhail Vernigora M STA 00:00 04:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 -
24 Oleg Egorov M STA 00:00 03:30 04:57 WHITE 59.4 -
25 Mikhail Kuznetsov M STA 00:00 04:15 05:00 WHITE 60 -
26 Dmitry Smetankin M STA 00:00 05:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 -
27 Ivan Gurkin M STA 00:00 03:30 05:17 WHITE 63.4 PB
28 Ilya Nabatov M STA 00:00 00:01 05:30 WHITE 66 PB
29 Alexey Larchenko M STA 00:00 04:30 05:30 WHITE 66 -
30 Igor Daybov M STA 00:00 04:40 06:06 WHITE 73.2 PB
31 Mikhail Briantcev M STA 00:00 03:30 06:12 WHITE 74.4 PB
32 Aleksandr Maksimov M STA 00:00 06:00 07:05 WHITE 85 -
33 Peter Pavlov M DNF 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 PB
34 Viktoriya Kiryak F DNF 00:00 15 m 58 m WHITE 29 PB
35 Viktoriya Kiryak F STA 00:00 01:30 03:09 WHITE 37.8 PB
36 Peter Pavlov M STA 00:00 03:30 02:50 YELLOW 26 -
37 Anastasia Kochubei F STA 00:00 02:40 01:04 YELLOW 0 -
38 Anton Fominykh M DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 PB
39 Nikolay Kal`Sin M DNF 00:00 20 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
40 Anton Fominykh M STA 00:00 02:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 PB
41 Nikolay Kal`Sin M STA 00:00 03:45 04:32 WHITE 54.4 -
42 Natalia Nasretdinova F DNF 00:00 5 m 56 m WHITE 28 PB
43 Natalia Nasretdinova F STA 00:00 00:01 04:10 WHITE 50 PB