Event Results

Blue Cup Korea Pool Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ikdoo Lee M STA 00:00 03:00 04:19 WHITE 51.8 -
2 Nayoung Lee F STA 00:00 03:20 03:31 WHITE 42.2 -
3 Jungpyo Lee M STA 00:00 00:30 05:57 WHITE 71.4 -
4 Yang Hee Jo M STA 00:00 05:00 04:16 YELLOW 43.2 AP>RP
5 Kyoung A Kang F STA 00:00 01:00 04:39 WHITE 55.8 -
6 Chul Chy Lee M STA 00:00 04:00 04:37 WHITE 55.4 -
7 Kim Youngeun F STA 00:00 02:30 02:41 WHITE 32.2 -
8 Haengmi Kim F STA 00:00 01:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 -
9 Jungeun Choi F STA 00:00 01:10 05:13 WHITE 62.6 -
10 Gyu-Tae Noh M STA 00:00 05:00 05:11 RED 0 DQ BO
11 Jaemin Hong M STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 RED 0 DQ BO
12 Sang Hee Jeon F STA 00:00 02:30 00:00 RED 0 DQ
13 Daehwan Lee M STA 00:00 03:30 00:00 RED 0 DNS
14 Jungpyo Lee M DNF 00:00 102 m 117 m RED 0 DQ BO
15 June Hyuk Lee M DNF 00:00 100 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 -
16 Chul Chy Lee M DNF 00:00 60 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 -
17 Sangho Moon M DNF 00:00 60 m 68 m WHITE 34 -
18 Yong Jae Lee M DNF 00:00 50 m 51 m WHITE 25.5 -
19 Wonhyo Oscar Jeong M DNF 00:00 50 m 51 m YELLOW 20.5 No Touched Return
20 Hyosin (Kay) Kim F DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 -
21 Subin Song F DNF 00:00 25 m 31 m RED 0 DQ SP
22 Jiyeon Kim F DNF 00:00 25 m 34 m YELLOW 17 12 seconds started after OT
23 Kyoung A Kang F DNF 00:00 1 m 70 m WHITE 35 -
24 Nayoung Lee F DYN 00:00 108 m 112 m WHITE 56 -
25 June Hyuk Lee M DYN 00:00 103 m 120 m WHITE 60 -
26 Jungpyo Lee M DYN 00:00 102 m 110 m WHITE 55 -
27 Gyu-Tae Noh M DYN 00:00 102 m 110 m RED 0 DQ BO
28 Yang Hee Jo M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
29 Kyoung A Kang F DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
30 Ikdoo Lee M DYN 00:00 80 m 100 m RED 0 DQ SP
31 Chul Chy Lee M DYN 00:00 80 m 75 m YELLOW 35 AP>RP
32 Sangho Moon M DYN 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 -
33 Yong Jae Lee M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
34 Hyosin (Kay) Kim F DYN 00:00 75 m 86 m WHITE 43 -
35 Jaemin Hong M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
36 Wonhyo Oscar Jeong M DYN 00:00 70 m 74 m WHITE 37 -
37 Daehwan Lee M DYN 00:00 65 m 0 m RED 0 DNS
38 Subin Song F DYN 00:00 60 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
39 Kim Youngeun F DYN 00:00 60 m 68 m WHITE 34 -
40 Sang Hee Jeon F DYN 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 36 -
41 Haengmi Kim F DYN 00:00 50 m 94 m WHITE 47 -
42 Jungeun Choi F DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
43 Jiyeon Kim F DYN 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 -