Event Results

2017 OneFreedive Beijing Summer Pool Competition


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ran Wang F STA 00:00 04:30 05:04 RED 0 DQSP
2 Jin Lin F STA 00:00 02:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 -
3 Chang Meng Lun M STA 00:00 04:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 -
4 Yucheng Ma M STA 00:00 02:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 -
5 Jeffrey Chung M STA 00:00 01:00 00:43 WHITE 4.6 -
6 Yao Wei M STA 00:00 03:00 04:05 RED 0 -
7 Xiaoyi Hu F STA 00:00 04:30 05:12 RED 0 -
8 Chao Chen M STA 00:00 02:00 06:00 RED 0 -
9 Yi Lu F STA 00:00 05:30 04:54 YELLOW 50.8 -
10 Jingzhe Li F STA 00:00 05:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 -
11 Hui Li F STA 00:00 04:30 04:39 WHITE 55.8 -
12 Mingze (Tina) Sun F STA 00:00 04:00 05:38 RED 0 -
13 Canlong Zhou M STA 00:00 04:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 -
14 Yushi Li F STA 00:00 04:00 04:21 RED 0 -
15 Costa Lin Zhu M STA 00:00 04:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 -
16 Chao Tu M STA 00:00 04:00 02:17 YELLOW 6.4 -
17 Xiaoran Yang M STA 00:00 03:50 05:02 WHITE 60.4 -
18 Keni Du F STA 00:00 03:45 05:00 WHITE 60 -
19 Kuo Wang M STA 00:00 03:30 05:14 WHITE 62.8 -
20 Chong Yang M STA 00:00 03:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 -
21 Fan Yang M STA 00:00 03:17 05:03 RED 0 -
22 Xue Li F STA 00:00 03:16 03:51 WHITE 46.2 -
23 Yuhong Ouyang M STA 00:00 03:08 03:54 RED 0 -
24 Chen Haixiong M STA 00:00 03:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 -
25 Lei Li M STA 00:00 03:00 02:05 YELLOW 14 -
26 Guang (Matt) Yang M STA 00:00 00:05 07:04 WHITE 84.8 -
27 Chao Shen M STA 00:00 03:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 -
28 Wei Yin M STA 00:00 03:00 05:00 RED 0 -
29 Xiang Li M STA 00:00 03:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 -
30 Yunhua Qin F STA 00:00 03:00 04:47 WHITE 57.4 -
31 Nicolas Bahmanyar M STA 00:00 03:00 02:44 YELLOW 28.8 -
32 Xiaoman Yang F STA 00:00 02:00 04:12 WHITE 50.4 -
33 Yifan Yang F STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 -
34 Xiaomeng Zhao F STA 00:00 01:00 03:07 WHITE 37.4 -
35 Ran Wang F DNF 00:00 75 m 80 m RED 0 Airway
36 Jin Lin F DNF 00:00 15 m 39 m WHITE 19.5 -
37 Chang Meng Lun M DNF 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
38 Yucheng Ma M DNF 00:00 30 m 58 m WHITE 29 -
39 Yao Wei M DNF 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 -
40 Xiaoyi Hu F DNF 00:00 50 m 30 m RED 0 Airway
41 Chao Chen M DNF 00:00 30 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 -
42 Ruya Gao F DNF 00:00 49 m 66 m WHITE 33 -
43 Jingzhe Li F DNF 00:00 80 m 100 m RED 0 DQSP
44 Hui Li F DNF 00:00 55 m 56 m WHITE 28 -
45 Mingze (Tina) Sun F DNF 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 -
46 Canlong Zhou M DNF 00:00 40 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 -
47 Costa Lin Zhu M DNF 00:00 60 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 -
48 Xiaoran Yang M DNF 00:00 30 m 54 m WHITE 27 -
49 Keni Du F DNF 00:00 65 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
50 Kuo Wang M DNF 00:00 70 m 105 m RED 0 -
51 Chong Yang M DNF 00:00 20 m 37 m WHITE 18.5 -
52 Fan Yang M DNF 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 -
53 Xue Li F DNF 00:00 40 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 -
54 Yuhong Ouyang M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 -
55 Chen Haixiong M DNF 00:00 100 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 -
56 Chao Shen M DNF 00:00 60 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 -
57 Wei Yin M DNF 00:00 20 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 -
58 Xiang Li M DNF 00:00 50 m 110 m WHITE 55 -
59 Nicolas Bahmanyar M DNF 00:00 40 m 57 m RED 0 -
60 Shepherd Wang M DNF 00:00 15 m 42 m RED 0 Airway
61 Xiaoman Yang F DNF 00:00 50 m 91 m RED 0 DQSP+Airway
62 Yifan Yang F DNF 00:00 30 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 -
63 Guang (Matt) Yang M DNF 00:00 5 m 106 m RED 0 BO
64 Ji Yan F STA 00:00 03:45 04:05 RED 0 -
65 Zongyuan Li F STA 00:00 04:52 04:32 RED 0 BO