Event Results

RIGA FREEDIVING CUP 2017


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Valdemar Karlsson M STA 00:00 06:30 07:30 WHITE 90 -
2 Alexander Vinogradov M STA 00:00 02:00 05:45 WHITE 69 -
3 Jamy Schumacher F STA 00:00 02:30 05:23 WHITE 64.6 -
4 Sandra Lindberg F STA 00:00 00:01 03:21 WHITE 40.2 -
5 Veronika Kravtcova F STA 00:00 00:30 05:18 WHITE 63.6 PB
6 Kristina Iseeva F STA 00:00 01:30 05:41 WHITE 68.2 -
7 Denis Cerganov M STA 00:00 02:00 04:07 WHITE 49.4 PB
8 Ugis Zanders M STA 00:00 02:00 05:04 RED 0 DQSP
9 Ilona Bardiseva F STA 00:00 02:10 05:01 WHITE 60.2 PB
10 Florian Grauer M STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 PB
11 Marina Romanova F STA 00:00 04:00 06:19 WHITE 75.8 PB
12 Ken Tomson M STA 00:00 04:00 05:28 WHITE 65.6 PB
13 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 04:01 02:27 RED 0 DQSP
14 Vsevolod Berris M STA 00:00 03:30 05:05 WHITE 61 PB
15 Arkadi Shishlov M STA 00:00 03:00 05:03 RED 0 DQBO
16 Laurent Noben M STA 00:00 04:30 05:23 WHITE 64.6 -
17 Donatas Busma M STA 00:00 02:00 04:53 WHITE 58.6 -
18 Mikalai Prusau M STA 00:00 04:00 04:42 WHITE 56.4 PB
19 Marius Nogueras M STA 00:00 04:30 03:36 YELLOW 32.2 Y, RP<AP
20 Alise Lapina F STA 00:00 03:00 03:40 RED 0 DQSP
21 Vadims Guļajevs M STA 00:00 02:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 PB
22 Nikolajs Bardishevs M STA 00:00 00:01 04:02 WHITE 48.4 PB
23 Antons Krauklis M STA 00:00 01:00 04:58 WHITE 59.6 -
24 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 05:00 06:42 WHITE 80.4 -
25 Aliaksandr Bobryshav M STA 00:00 00:01 05:09 WHITE 61.8 PB
26 Tadas Jurgaitis M STA 00:00 00:01 06:04 WHITE 72.8 PB
27 Kristian Mäki-Jussila M STA 00:00 00:01 05:55 WHITE 71 PB
28 Erki Enkvist M STA 00:00 00:02 05:51 WHITE 70.2 -
29 Denis Kursantov M STA 00:00 00:03 05:02 WHITE 60.4 -
30 Aliaksandr Zaikin M STA 00:00 00:05 05:34 WHITE 66.8 PB, NR
31 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 00:25 05:11 WHITE 62.2 -
32 Peter Ronkes M STA 00:00 01:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 -
33 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M STA 00:00 01:01 05:33 WHITE 66.6 -
34 Halina Bobryshava F STA 00:00 02:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 -
35 Sandra Gottcheiner F STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 -
36 Dzianis Prudnikau M STA 00:00 02:00 04:05 WHITE 49 PB
37 Inge Verbruggen F STA 00:00 02:30 03:33 WHITE 42.6 -
38 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 02:59 02:46 RED 0 DQSP
39 Ulf Lindberg M STA 00:00 03:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 -
40 Lauri Aalto M STA 00:00 03:01 05:26 WHITE 65.2 PB
41 Cedric Bourgaux M STA 00:00 04:00 05:12 WHITE 62.4 PB
42 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 04:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 -
43 Ossi Peltola M STA 00:00 04:00 06:03 RED 0 DQ, Gauge heart monitor
44 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 04:08 05:18 WHITE 63.6 -
45 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:10 05:31 WHITE 66.2 -
46 Marc Verstappen M STA 00:00 04:30 05:25 YELLOW 64 Y, Late start + 1s
47 Erik De Jong M STA 00:00 04:45 06:09 WHITE 73.8 -
48 Arnaud Collard M STA 00:00 04:50 04:12 YELLOW 42.4 Y, RP<AP
49 Danny Martherus M STA 00:00 01:11 04:35 WHITE 55 -
50 Mikalai Spiryn M STA 00:00 00:15 05:18 WHITE 63.6 -
51 Aristomenes Vounakis M STA 00:00 02:00 06:03 WHITE 72.6 -
52 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 80 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 -
53 Valdemar Karlsson M DNF 00:00 136 m 129 m YELLOW 61 Y, RP<AP
54 Jamy Schumacher F DNF 00:00 80 m 108 m WHITE 54 -
55 Alexander Vinogradov M DNF 00:00 120 m 75 m RED 0 DQSP
56 Sandra Lindberg F DNF 00:00 1 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
57 Veronika Kravtcova F DNF 00:00 76 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 -
58 Marina Romanova F DNF 00:00 100 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 PB
59 Kristina Iseeva F DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 PB
60 Denis Cerganov M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 PB
61 Aristomenes Vounakis M DNF 00:00 90 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
62 Ilona Bardiseva F DNF 00:00 85 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 -
63 Florian Grauer M DNF 00:00 40 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 PB
64 Ken Tomson M DNF 00:00 100 m 114 m RED 0 DQBO
65 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 24 m RED 0 DQSP
66 Vsevolod Berris M DNF 00:00 50 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 PB
67 Lauri Aalto M DNF 00:00 81 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 -
68 Alise Lapina F DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m RED 0 DQBO
69 Arkadi Shishlov M DNF 00:00 30 m 52 m WHITE 26 PB
70 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M DNF 00:00 1 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
71 Marius Nogueras M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 PB
72 Mikalai Prusau M DNF 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 PB
73 Donatas Busma M DNF 00:00 50 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 PB
74 Laurent Noben M DNF 00:00 75 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 PB
75 Vadims Guļajevs M DNF 00:00 50 m 77 m RED 0 DQBO (Deep)
76 Nikolajs Bardishevs M DNF 00:00 1 m 64 m WHITE 32 PB
77 Berta Skuta F DNF 00:00 5 m 106 m RED 0 DQBO
78 Antons Krauklis M DNF 00:00 50 m 98 m RED 0 DQSP
79 Eric Van Riet Paap M DNF 00:00 50 m 104 m WHITE 52 -
80 Ulf Lindberg M DNF 00:00 100 m 152 m WHITE 76 -
81 Erki Enkvist M DNF 00:00 53 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 -
82 Inge Verbruggen F DNF 00:00 25 m 62 m WHITE 31 -
83 Cedric Bourgaux M DNF 00:00 100 m 116 m WHITE 58 -
84 Sandra Gottcheiner F DNF 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 PB, NR
85 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 00:00 59 m 185 m WHITE 92.5 PB, NR
86 Lucy Hannell F DNF 00:00 25 m 104 m WHITE 52 PB
87 Aliaksandr Zaikin M DNF 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 PB
88 Ossi Peltola M DNF 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 -
89 Denis Kursantov M DNF 00:00 110 m 142 m WHITE 71 PB
90 Halina Bobryshava F DNF 00:00 25 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 PB
91 Peter Ronkes M DNF 00:00 25 m 82 m WHITE 41 PB
92 Aliaksandr Bobryshav M DNF 00:00 60 m 84 m WHITE 42 PB
93 Mikalai Spiryn M DNF 00:00 55 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 PB
94 Arnaud Collard M DNF 00:00 100 m 106 m WHITE 53 -
95 Dzianis Prudnikau M DNF 00:00 75 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 PB
96 Jurij Nesvat M DNF 00:00 5 m 88 m WHITE 44 -
97 Danny Martherus M DNF 00:00 111 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 -
98 Timothy Money M DNF 00:00 26 m 116 m WHITE 58 -
99 Marc Verstappen M DNF 00:00 111 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 PB, NR
100 Kristian Mäki-Jussila M DNF 00:00 130 m 162 m WHITE 81 -
101 Erik De Jong M DNF 00:00 103 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 -
102 Valdemar Karlsson M DYN 00:00 172 m 210 m WHITE 105 PB
103 Marina Romanova F DYN 00:00 150 m 182 m WHITE 91 PB
104 Veronika Kravtcova F DYN 00:00 120 m 194 m WHITE 97 PB
105 Laurent Noben M DYN 00:00 75 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 PB
106 Aristomenes Vounakis M DYN 00:00 101 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 PB
107 Kristina Iseeva F DYN 00:00 120 m 152 m WHITE 76 -
108 Ilona Bardiseva F DYN 00:00 110 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
109 Vsevolod Berris M DYN 00:00 50 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 PB
110 Donatas Busma M DYN 00:00 75 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 PB
111 Mikalai Prusau M DYN 00:00 70 m 116 m WHITE 58 PB
112 Alexander Vinogradov M DYN 00:00 5 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
113 Florian Grauer M DYN 00:00 70 m 82 m WHITE 41 PB
114 Ken Tomson M DYN 00:00 125 m 138 m WHITE 69 -
115 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 95 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 -
116 Denis Cerganov M DYN 00:00 50 m 73 m WHITE 36.5 PB
117 Marius Nogueras M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
118 Jamy Schumacher F DYN 00:00 105 m 105 m RED 0 DQBO
119 Vadims Guļajevs M DYN 00:00 70 m 102 m WHITE 51 -
120 Julian Jansen Van Rensburg M DYN 00:00 1 m 99 m RED 0 DQBO
121 Arkadi Shishlov M DYN 00:00 100 m 110 m WHITE 55 PB
122 Ugis Zanders M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 -
123 Alise Lapina F DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 PB
124 Kristian Mäki-Jussila M DYN 00:00 50 m 202 m WHITE 101 -
125 Ulf Lindberg M DYN 00:00 100 m 204 m WHITE 102 -
126 Erik De Jong M DYN 00:00 103 m 162 m WHITE 81 -
127 Marc Verstappen M DYN 00:00 90 m 149 m YELLOW 73.5 Y, Early start - 2 s.
128 Erki Enkvist M DYN 00:00 29 m 153 m WHITE 76.5 -
129 Cedric Bourgaux M DYN 00:00 100 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 -
130 Eric Van Riet Paap M DYN 00:00 105 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 -
131 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 -
132 Danny Martherus M DYN 00:00 111 m 130 m WHITE 65 -
133 Jurij Nesvat M DYN 00:00 20 m 147 m WHITE 73.5 -
134 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 120 m 149 m WHITE 74.5 -
135 Alexey Potapenko M DYN 00:00 149 m 170 m WHITE 85 -
136 Dzianis Prudnikau M DYN 00:00 90 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 PB
137 Lauri Aalto M DYN 00:00 124 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 -
138 Mikalai Spiryn M DYN 00:00 105 m 132 m WHITE 66 PB
139 Sandra Gottcheiner F DYN 00:00 101 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 -
140 Aliaksandr Bobryshav M DYN 00:00 75 m 122 m WHITE 61 PB
141 Peter Ronkes M DYN 00:00 25 m 104 m WHITE 52 PB
142 Halina Bobryshava F DYN 00:00 50 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 PB, NR
143 Ossi Peltola M DYN 00:00 150 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
144 Inge Verbruggen F DYN 00:00 50 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 -
145 Sandra Lindberg F DYN 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 -
146 Nikolajs Bardishevs M DYN 00:00 1 m 80 m WHITE 40 PB
147 Aliaksandr Zaikin M DYN 00:00 75 m 157 m RED 0 DQBO
148 Antons Krauklis M DYN 00:00 55 m 116 m WHITE 58 -
149 Lucy Hannell F DYN 00:00 50 m 112 m WHITE 56 -
150 Alexandr Pangaev M DYN 00:00 100 m 154 m WHITE 77 -
151 Tadas Jurgaitis M DYN 00:00 126 m 156 m RED 0 DQBO
152 Berta Skuta F DYN 00:00 27 m 126 m WHITE 63 -
153 Arnaud Collard M DYN 00:00 100 m 150 m WHITE 75 PB
154 Denis Kursantov M DYN 00:00 151 m 75 m YELLOW 0 RP<AP
155 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 70 m 111 m RED 0 DQBO (Deep)