Event Results

Pan Pacific Championship


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Mariam Alqattan M STA 00:00 01:00 03:37 WHITE 43.4 OK
2 Amber Bourke F STA 00:00 01:16 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
3 Kimberley Wan Xian Chai M STA 00:00 02:30 03:16 RED 0 DQOTHER
4 Valerie Chia F STA 00:00 00:01 04:28 WHITE 53.6 OK
5 Christie Catherine F STA 00:00 01:30 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
6 Gemma O'Brien F STA 00:00 04:00 04:41 RED 0 DQSP
7 Natasha Darke F STA 00:00 02:31 03:07 RED 0 DQOTHER
8 Nora Lestari F STA 00:00 02:31 02:31 WHITE 30.2 OK
9 Jessea Wenjie Lu F STA 00:00 04:10 07:17 RED 0 DQSP
10 Nathalia Luter F STA 00:00 01:30 03:07 WHITE 37.4 OK
11 Jodie Murphy F STA 00:00 01:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
12 Kathryn Nevatt F STA 00:00 05:31 06:50 WHITE 82 OK
13 Lucja Nowowiejski F STA 00:00 01:30 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
14 Michelle Ooi F STA 00:00 00:30 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
15 Mandy Sumner F STA 00:00 00:30 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
16 Ayman Abdin M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
17 Jonathan Chong M STA 00:00 03:30 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
18 Phil Clayton M STA 00:00 04:35 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
19 Pierre Crubille M STA 00:00 05:50 06:44 WHITE 80.8 OK
20 Mikhael Dominico M STA 00:00 03:30 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
21 Mohd Azam Abdul Hamid M STA 00:00 04:11 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
22 Jack Hatfield M STA 00:00 02:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
23 Liangzhou Hou M STA 00:00 01:31 04:49 RED 0 DQSP
24 Markus Jerger M STA 00:00 01:00 04:29 YELLOW 53 PEN
25 Lewis Jones M STA 00:00 01:30 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
26 Daron Joseph M STA 00:00 02:00 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
27 Shiro Kawamura M STA 00:00 00:01 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
28 Andrew Kelly M STA 00:00 00:30 04:26 WHITE 53.2 OK
29 Frederic Maire M STA 00:00 04:30 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
30 Chris Marshall M STA 00:00 00:01 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
31 Paul Mckeown M STA 00:00 03:02 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
32 Alexey Molchanov M STA 00:00 02:00 08:01 WHITE 96.2 OK
33 Shigeki Moriya M STA 00:00 04:02 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
34 Gregory Noguier M STA 00:00 01:30 06:15 WHITE 75 OK
35 Brent Quilliam M STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
36 Luis Ramirez M STA 00:00 05:00 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
37 Adam Sellars M STA 00:00 02:00 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
38 Pejman Siavoshi M STA 00:00 03:10 04:37 WHITE 55.4 OK
39 Mark Williams M STA 00:00 02:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
40 Anthony Williams M STA 00:00 04:00 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
41 Leigh Woolley M STA 00:00 01:01 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
42 Amber Bourke F DNF 00:00 66 m 154 m RED 0 DQSP
43 Lauren Cameo F DNF 00:00 26 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
44 Kimberley Wan Xian Chai M DNF 00:00 25 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
45 Valerie Chia F DNF 00:00 18 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
46 Christie Catherine F DNF 00:00 30 m 79 m RED 0 DQOTHER
47 Gemma O'Brien F DNF 00:00 101 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
48 Natasha Darke F DNF 00:00 12 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
49 Nora Lestari F DNF 00:00 5 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
50 Jessea Wenjie Lu F DNF 00:00 77 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
51 Nathalia Luter F DNF 00:00 12 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
52 Jodie Murphy F DNF 00:00 7 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
53 Kathryn Nevatt F DNF 00:00 117 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
54 Lucja Nowowiejski F DNF 00:00 101 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
55 Michelle Ooi F DNF 00:00 25 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
56 Mandy Sumner F DNF 00:00 25 m 69 m RED 0 DQSP
57 Ayman Abdin M DNF 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
58 Jonathan Chong M DNF 00:00 57 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
59 Phil Clayton M DNF 00:00 49 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
60 Pierre Crubille M DNF 00:00 76 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
61 Craig De Vos M DNF 00:00 64 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
62 Mikhael Dominico M DNF 00:00 51 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
63 Mohd Azam Abdul Hamid M DNF 00:00 65 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
64 Jack Hatfield M DNF 00:00 75 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
65 Liangzhou Hou M DNF 00:00 51 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
66 Markus Jerger M DNF 00:00 25 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
67 Walter Johnson M DNF 00:00 1 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
68 Lewis Jones M DNF 00:00 103 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
69 Daron Joseph M DNF 00:00 25 m 110 m RED 0 DQBO
70 Shiro Kawamura M DNF 00:00 56 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
71 Frederic Maire M DNF 00:00 82 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
72 Chris Marshall M DNF 00:00 1 m 159 m WHITE 79.5 OK
73 Paul Mckeown M DNF 00:00 1 m 118 m RED 0 DQBO
74 Alexey Molchanov M DNF 00:00 75 m 162 m WHITE 81 OK
75 Shigeki Moriya M DNF 00:00 1 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
76 Brent Quilliam M DNF 00:00 125 m 100 m YELLOW 38 PEN
77 Luis Ramirez M DNF 00:00 50 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
78 Adam Sellars M DNF 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
79 Pejman Siavoshi M DNF 00:00 60 m 97 m RED 0 DQBO
80 Mark Williams M DNF 00:00 35 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
81 Anthony Williams M DNF 00:00 160 m 158 m YELLOW 78 PEN
82 Leigh Woolley M DNF 00:00 31 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
83 Mariam Alqattan M DYN 00:00 25 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
84 Amber Bourke F DYN 00:00 14 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
85 Lauren Cameo F DYN 00:00 30 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
86 Kimberley Wan Xian Chai M DYN 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
87 Valerie Chia F DYN 00:00 1 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
88 Christie Catherine F DYN 00:00 60 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
89 Gemma O'Brien F DYN 00:00 103 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
90 Natasha Darke F DYN 00:00 1 m 131 m YELLOW 60 PEN
91 Nora Lestari F DYN 00:00 25 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
92 Jessea Wenjie Lu F DYN 00:00 103 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
93 Nathalia Luter F DYN 00:00 51 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
94 Jodie Murphy F DYN 00:00 7 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
95 Kathryn Nevatt F DYN 00:00 137 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
96 Lucja Nowowiejski F DYN 00:00 5 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
97 Michelle Ooi F DYN 00:00 30 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
98 Mandy Sumner F DYN 00:00 25 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
99 Anh Tu F DYN 00:00 40 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
100 Ayman Abdin M DYN 00:00 75 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
101 Jonathan Chong M DYN 00:00 58 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
102 Phil Clayton M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
103 Pierre Crubille M DYN 00:00 101 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
104 Craig De Vos M DYN 00:00 12 m 173 m RED 0 DQBO
105 Mikhael Dominico M DYN 00:00 65 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
106 Mohd Azam Abdul Hamid M DYN 00:00 81 m 128 m RED 0 DQBO
107 Jack Hatfield M DYN 00:00 75 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
108 Liangzhou Hou M DYN 00:00 51 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
109 Markus Jerger M DYN 00:00 51 m 124 m RED 0 DQOTHER
110 Walter Johnson M DYN 00:00 1 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
111 Lewis Jones M DYN 00:00 13 m 172 m WHITE 86 OK
112 Daron Joseph M DYN 00:00 30 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
113 Shiro Kawamura M DYN 00:00 77 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
114 Andrew Kelly M DYN 00:00 18 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
115 Frederic Maire M DYN 00:00 140 m 174 m RED 0 DQSP
116 Chris Marshall M DYN 00:00 1 m 230 m WHITE 115 OK
117 Paul Mckeown M DYN 00:00 25 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
118 Alexey Molchanov M DYN 00:00 105 m 236 m WHITE 118 OK
119 Shigeki Moriya M DYN 00:00 1 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
120 Brent Quilliam M DYN 00:00 10 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
121 Luis Ramirez M DYN 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
122 Adam Sellars M DYN 00:00 45 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
123 Pejman Siavoshi M DYN 00:00 70 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
124 Mark Williams M DYN 00:00 10 m 181 m WHITE 90.5 OK
125 Anthony Williams M DYN 00:00 100 m 223 m WHITE 111.5 OK
126 Leigh Woolley M DYN 00:00 31 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK