Event Results

The Silesia Freediving Pool Cup


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jana Balounova F DYN 00:00 77 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
2 Gabriela Grezlova F DNF 00:00 51 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
3 Barbora Ivanska F DNF 00:00 57 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
4 Julia Kozerska F DYN 00:00 133 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
5 Justyna Nowak-Ferensztajn F DNF 00:00 25 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
6 Justyna Oles-Bernacka F DNF 00:00 60 m 109 m RED 0 DQSP
7 Anette Rafen Ottzen F DYN 00:00 126 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
8 Rastislava Rosinska F DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
9 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 102 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
10 Magdalena Solich-Talanda F DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
11 Marcin Baranowski M DYN 00:00 115 m 161 m WHITE 80.5 OK
12 Michal Bochenek M DYN 00:00 100 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
13 Mikkel Branth M DNF 00:00 26 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
14 Robert Cetler M DNF 00:00 89 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
15 Krzysztof Dabrowski M DNF 00:00 1 m 175 m RED 0 DQOTHER
16 Michal Dabrowski M DNF 00:00 125 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
17 Karol Karcz M DNF 00:00 130 m 150 m RED 0 DQBO
18 Bronislaw Kokot M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
19 Lukasz Lis M DYN 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
20 Bartosz Lubecki M DNF 00:00 101 m 100 m RED 0 DQBO
21 Mateusz Malina M DNF 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
22 Daniel Nowodyla M DNF 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
23 Piotr Palacz M DNF 00:00 50 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
24 Michal Pernica M DNF 00:00 87 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 OK
25 Jacek Polak M DNF 00:00 76 m 118 m WHITE 59 OK
26 Piotr Rajczakowski M DNF 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
27 Pawel Roguski M DYN 00:00 55 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
28 Marcin Rutkowski M DNF 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
29 Aleksander Ryszka M DYN 00:00 44 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
30 Miroslav Sevcik M DYN 00:00 150 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
31 Lukasz Sierant M DNF 00:00 25 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
32 Martin Valenta M DYN 00:00 126 m 250 m WHITE 125 OK
33 Kamil Vyštejn M DNF 00:00 130 m 160 m WHITE 80 OK
34 Romuald Wiaz M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
35 Lukasz Wieckowski M DNF 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
36 Mateusz Wlodarz M DNF 00:00 75 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
37 Irek Wolanin M DYN 00:00 51 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
38 Martin Zajac M DNF 00:00 125 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
39 Jana Balounova F STA 00:00 03:01 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
40 Gabriela Grezlova F STA 00:00 02:30 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
41 Barbora Ivanska F STA 00:00 05:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
42 Julia Kozerska F STA 00:00 00:01 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
43 Justyna Nowak-Ferensztajn F STA 00:00 02:00 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
44 Justyna Oles-Bernacka F STA 00:00 02:40 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
45 Anette Rafen Ottzen F STA 00:00 03:06 03:30 WHITE 42 OK
46 Rastislava Rosinska F STA 00:00 00:30 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
47 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 01:00 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
48 Magdalena Solich-Talanda F STA 00:00 03:00 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
49 Marcin Baranowski M STA 00:00 01:00 06:03 RED 0 DQBO
50 Michal Bochenek M STA 00:00 02:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
51 Mikkel Branth M STA 00:00 00:30 02:33 WHITE 30.6 OK
52 Robert Cetler M STA 00:00 01:00 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
53 Michal Dabrowski M STA 00:00 01:31 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
54 Karol Karcz M STA 00:00 04:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
55 Bronislaw Kokot M STA 00:00 04:00 06:47 WHITE 81.4 OK
56 Lukasz Lis M STA 00:00 01:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
57 Bartosz Lubecki M STA 00:00 00:01 04:55 WHITE 59 OK
58 Mateusz Malina M STA 00:00 00:56 08:00 WHITE 96 OK
59 Daniel Nowodyla M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
60 Piotr Palacz M STA 00:00 03:00 03:04 WHITE 36.8 OK
61 Michal Pernica M STA 00:00 04:12 05:56 RED 0 DQSP
62 Jacek Polak M STA 00:00 00:01 06:07 WHITE 73.4 OK
63 Piotr Rajczakowski M STA 00:00 03:00 04:20 WHITE 52 OK
64 Pawel Roguski M STA 00:00 03:10 04:12 YELLOW 49 PEN
65 Marcin Rutkowski M STA 00:00 02:00 04:52 WHITE 58.4 OK
66 Aleksander Ryszka M STA 00:00 01:01 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
67 Miroslav Sevcik M STA 00:00 04:04 03:03 YELLOW 24 PEN
68 Lukasz Sierant M STA 00:00 01:00 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
69 Martin Valenta M STA 00:00 00:01 08:21 WHITE 100.2 OK
70 Kamil Vyštejn M STA 00:00 02:00 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
71 Romuald Wiaz M STA 00:00 01:00 03:40 RED 0 DQSP
72 Lukasz Wieckowski M STA 00:00 03:00 03:18 WHITE 39.6 OK
73 Mateusz Wlodarz M STA 00:00 05:01 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
74 Irek Wolanin M STA 00:00 01:51 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
75 Martin Zajac M STA 00:00 06:00 06:30 WHITE 78 OK
76 Jana Balounova F DNF 00:00 58 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
77 Gabriela Grezlova F DYN 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
78 Barbora Ivanska F DYN 00:00 135 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
79 Julia Kozerska F DNF 00:00 111 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
80 Justyna Nowak-Ferensztajn F DYN 00:00 25 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
81 Justyna Oles-Bernacka F DYN 00:00 60 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
82 Anette Rafen Ottzen F DNF 00:00 26 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
83 Rastislava Rosinska F DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
84 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 60 m 96 m WHITE 48 OK
85 Magdalena Solich-Talanda F DNF 00:00 101 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
86 Marcin Baranowski M DNF 00:00 104 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
87 Michal Bochenek M DNF 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
88 Mikkel Branth M DYN 00:00 115 m 75 m YELLOW 18 PEN
89 Robert Cetler M DYN 00:00 89 m 186 m WHITE 93 OK
90 Krzysztof Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 1 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
91 Michal Dabrowski M DYN 00:00 150 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
92 Karol Karcz M DYN 00:00 175 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
93 Bronislaw Kokot M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
94 Lukasz Lis M DNF 00:00 25 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
95 Bartosz Lubecki M DYN 00:00 126 m 119 m YELLOW 56 PEN
96 Mateusz Malina M DYN 00:00 177 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
97 Daniel Nowodyla M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
98 Piotr Palacz M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
99 Michal Pernica M DYN 00:00 115 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
100 Jacek Polak M DYN 00:00 77 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
101 Piotr Rajczakowski M DYN 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
102 Pawel Roguski M DNF 00:00 55 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
103 Marcin Rutkowski M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
104 Aleksander Ryszka M DNF 00:00 55 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
105 Lukasz Sierant M DYN 00:00 25 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
106 Martin Valenta M DNF 00:00 140 m 175 m RED 0 DQBO
107 Kamil Vyštejn M DYN 00:00 160 m 150 m YELLOW 70 PEN
108 Romuald Wiaz M DYN 00:00 50 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
109 Lukasz Wieckowski M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
110 Mateusz Wlodarz M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
111 Irek Wolanin M DNF 00:00 51 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
112 Martin Zajac M DYN 00:00 175 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK