Event Results

Athens Apnea 5- 20 march


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Michel Filinis2 M DYN 00:00 86 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 -
2 Tasos Grillakis M DYN 00:00 53 m 117 m WHITE 58.5 -
3 Giannis Kothonidis M DYN 00:00 75 m 265 m WHITE 132.5 -
4 Aggelos Grivas M DYN 00:00 101 m 199 m WHITE 99.5 -
5 Christos Papadopoulos M DYN 00:00 157 m 188 m WHITE 94 -
6 Giannis Giagkinis M DYN 00:00 100 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 -
7 Giorgos Mitsopoulos M DYN 00:00 0 m 0 m RED 0 DNS
8 Anna Chalari F DYN 00:00 10 m 50 m WHITE 25 -
9 Vivian Nikoloudi F DYN 00:00 56 m 76 m WHITE 38 -
10 Stavroula Kontorousi F DYN 00:00 79 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 -
11 Gyzi Katerina F DYN 00:00 100 m 108 m WHITE 54 -
12 Alkisti Vouraki F DYN 00:00 71 m 114 m WHITE 57 -
13 Ioanna Athanasiadi F DYN 00:00 109 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
14 Alexandros Rizos M DYN 00:00 60 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 -
15 Nassos Fanos M DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 -
16 Dimitris Kefalas M DYN 00:00 1 m 82 m WHITE 41 -
17 Nikos Tsigos M DYN 00:00 100 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 -
18 Antonis Mimikos M DYN 00:00 100 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 -
19 Tasos Grillakis M STA 00:00 03:00 03:29 WHITE 41.8 -
20 Michel Filinis2 M STA 00:00 03:21 04:58 WHITE 59.6 -
21 Anna Chalari F STA 00:00 01:00 02:21 WHITE 28.2 -
22 Stavroula Kontorousi F STA 00:00 02:50 03:03 WHITE 36.6 -
23 Vivian Nikoloudi F STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 -
24 Alkisti Vouraki F STA 00:00 03:13 04:10 WHITE 50 -
25 Ioanna Athanasiadi F STA 00:00 02:10 04:17 WHITE 51.4 -
26 Elissavet Skeparnia F STA 00:00 04:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 -
27 Giannis Giagkinis M STA 00:00 03:30 02:48 YELLOW 25.2 -
28 Dimitris Kefalas M STA 00:00 00:05 02:29 WHITE 35.8 -
29 Stelios Mimikos M STA 00:00 04:30 03:59 YELLOW 41.6 -
30 Nassos Fanos M STA 00:00 02:15 03:40 WHITE 44 -
31 Aggelos Grivas M STA 00:00 03:45 04:34 WHITE 54.8 -
32 Antonis Mimikos M STA 00:00 01:00 05:00 WHITE 60 -
33 Christos Papadopoulos M STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 - 60.2 -
34 Yiorgos Mitropoulos M STA 00:00 03:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 -
35 Giorgos Skandalis M STA 00:00 03:33 05:13 WHITE 62.6 -
36 Alexandros Koukos M STA 00:00 05:02 05:27 WHITE 65.4 -
37 Alexandros Chadiaris M STA 00:00 04:00 05:47 WHITE 69.4 -
38 Tasos Grillakis M DNF 00:00 37 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 -
39 Michel Filinis2 M DNF 00:00 66 m 84 m WHITE 42 -
40 Dimitris Koumoulos M DNF 00:00 100 m 126 m WHITE 63 -
41 Antonis Mimikos M DNF 00:00 60 m 104 m - 52 -
42 Stelios Mimikos M DNF 00:00 1 m 104 m WHITE 52 -
43 Alexandros Chadiaris M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 -
44 Dimitris Kefalas M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 -
45 Giannis Kothonidis M DNF 00:00 150 m 100 m YELLOW 25 -
46 Alexandros Rizos M DNF 00:00 70 m 56 m YELLOW 21 -
47 Ioanna Athanasiadi F DNF 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 -
48 Stavroula Kontorousi F DNF 00:00 59 m 68 m WHITE 34 -
49 Vivian Nikoloudi F DNF 00:00 35 m 60 m WHITE 30 -
50 Aris Ioannidis M STA 00:00 05:20 05:52 WHITE 70.4 -
51 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 1 m 176 m WHITE 88 -
52 Yiorgos Mitropoulos M DYN 00:00 140 m 172 m WHITE 86 -