Event Results

Caribbean Cup 2014


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Carlos Coste M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
2 Carlos Coste M FIM 00:00 105 m 88 m YELLOW 70 PEN
3 Carlos Coste M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
4 Carlos Coste M FIM 00:00 103 m 97 m YELLOW 90 PEN
5 Carlos Coste M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
6 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
7 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 96 m 96 m RED 0 DQBO
8 Alexey Molchanov M CNF 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
9 Alexey Molchanov M FIM 00:00 112 m 112 m WHITE 112 OK
10 Alexey Molchanov M CWT 00:00 123 m 123 m WHITE 123 OK
11 Alejandro W. Andres M FIM 00:00 74 m 74 m WHITE 74 OK
12 Alejandro W. Andres M FIM 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
13 Alejandro W. Andres M CWT 00:00 75 m 59 m YELLOW 42 PEN
14 Alejandro W. Andres M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
15 Alejandro W. Andres M CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
16 Alejandro W. Andres M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
17 Anders Nerpin M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
18 Anders Nerpin M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
19 Anders Nerpin M CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
20 Anders Nerpin M CWT 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
21 Anders Nerpin M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
22 Iru Balic F CWT 00:00 67 m 62 m YELLOW 56 PEN
23 Iru Balic F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
24 Iru Balic F CWT 00:00 69 m 54 m YELLOW 38 PEN
25 Iru Balic F CNF 00:00 40 m 36 m YELLOW 31 PEN
26 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
27 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m YELLOW 83 PEN
28 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
29 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 86 OK
30 Alejandro Lemus M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m RED 0 DQSP
31 Alejandra Lopez F CWT 00:00 58 m 48 m YELLOW 37 PEN
32 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
33 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 90 m 73 m YELLOW 55 PEN
34 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 90 m 79 m YELLOW 67 PEN
35 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 90 m 80 m YELLOW 69 PEN
36 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 90 m 83 m YELLOW 75 PEN
37 Per Westin M CWT 00:00 90 m 86 m YELLOW 81 PEN
38 Clemens Neumann M FIM 00:00 72 m 68 m YELLOW 63 PEN
39 Clemens Neumann M FIM 00:00 77 m 77 m WHITE 77 OK
40 Clemens Neumann M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
41 Clemens Neumann M FIM 00:00 83 m 77 m YELLOW 70 PEN
42 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
43 William Trubridge M FIM 00:00 111 m 111 m WHITE 111 OK
44 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 111 m 111 m WHITE 111 OK
45 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
46 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 97 m 97 m WHITE 97 OK
47 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 116 m 116 m WHITE 116 OK
48 Daniel Arias Cordova M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
49 Daniel Arias Cordova M FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
50 Daniel Arias Cordova M CWT 00:00 77 m 77 m RED 0 DQOTHER
51 Daniel Arias Cordova M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
52 Daniel Arias Cordova M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
53 Daniel Arias Cordova M FIM 00:00 73 m 51 m YELLOW 28 PEN
54 Ashley Chapman F CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m RED 0 DQSP
55 Ashley Chapman F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
56 Ashley Chapman F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
57 Ashley Chapman F CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
58 Ashley Chapman F CWT 00:00 80 m 67 m YELLOW 53 PEN
59 Ashley Chapman F FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
60 Elisabeth Mattes F CNF 00:00 36 m 21 m YELLOW 5 PEN
61 Elisabeth Mattes F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
62 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F FIM 00:00 78 m 72 m YELLOW 65 PEN
63 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m WHITE 76 OK
64 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
65 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F FIM 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
66 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
67 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F CNF 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
68 Gabriel Torre M CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
69 Gabriel Torre M CNF 00:00 39 m 39 m WHITE 39 OK
70 Gabriel Torre M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m RED 0 DQBO
71 Gabriel Torre M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m YELLOW 41 PEN
72 Gabriel Torre M CWT 00:00 50 m 48 m YELLOW 35 PEN
73 Gabriel Torre M CWT 00:00 50 m 45 m YELLOW 39 PEN
74 Mitsuhiro Kojima M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
75 Mitsuhiro Kojima M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
76 Mitsuhiro Kojima M FIM 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
77 Mitsuhiro Kojima M FIM 00:00 46 m 42 m YELLOW 37 PEN
78 Mitsuhiro Kojima M FIM 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
79 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
80 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m RED 0 DQSP
81 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 55 m 51 m YELLOW 46 PEN
82 Kerry Hollowell F CWT 00:00 55 m 39 m RED -17 DQSP
83 Steve Benson M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
84 Steve Benson M CWT 00:00 50 m 47 m YELLOW 43 PEN
85 Steve Benson M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
86 Alejandro Paez M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
87 Alejandro Paez M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 60 OK
88 Alejandro Paez M CWT 00:00 80 m 0 m RED 0 DQOTHER
89 Alejandro Paez M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
90 Alejandro Paez M CWT 00:00 82 m 78 m YELLOW 68 PEN
91 Alejandro Paez M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
92 Sophie Jacquin F CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
93 Sophie Jacquin F FIM 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
94 Sophie Jacquin F CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
95 Sophie Jacquin F CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
96 Yuri Krainov M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
97 Yuri Krainov M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
98 Yuri Krainov M CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
99 Yuri Krainov M FIM 00:00 40 m 7 m RED -34 DQSP
100 Yuri Krainov M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
101 Yuri Krainov M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m YELLOW 55 PEN
102 Carlos Correa M FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
103 Carlos Correa M CNF 00:00 54 m 54 m RED 0 DQBO
104 Carlos Correa M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
105 Carlos Correa M FIM 00:00 68 m 68 m WHITE 68 OK
106 Sofia Gomez F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
107 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
108 Sofia Gomez F FIM 00:00 56 m 52 m YELLOW 47 PEN
109 Sofia Gomez F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
110 Sofia Gomez F FIM 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
111 Sofia Gomez F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
112 Marina Kazankova F CNF 00:00 35 m 35 m YELLOW 30 PEN
113 Marina Kazankova F CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
114 Marina Kazankova F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
115 Marina Kazankova F FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
116 Marina Kazankova F CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m YELLOW 53 PEN
117 Marina Kazankova F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
118 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 39 m 39 m WHITE 39 OK
119 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
120 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
121 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 48 m 31 m RED -18 DQOTHER
122 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 48 m 32 m YELLOW 15 PEN
123 Frida Lemus F CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
124 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m RED 0 DQBO
125 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 40 m 28 m YELLOW 15 PEN
126 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m YELLOW 30 PEN
127 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 45 m 33 m YELLOW 20 PEN
128 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 45 m 36 m YELLOW 26 PEN
129 Mandy Sumner F CWT 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
130 Carlos Lopez M CWT 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
131 Carlos Lopez M CNF 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
132 Carlos Lopez M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
133 Jorge Palacio M FIM 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
134 Jorge Palacio M FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
135 Jorge Palacio M FIM 00:00 55 m 43 m YELLOW 30 PEN
136 Jorge Palacio M FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
137 Jorge Palacio M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
138 Pepe Salcedo M CWT 00:00 50 m 41 m YELLOW 31 PEN
139 Pepe Salcedo M CWT 00:00 50 m 43 m YELLOW 35 PEN
140 Pepe Salcedo M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
141 Pepe Salcedo M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
142 Pepe Salcedo M FIM 00:00 50 m 44 m YELLOW 37 PEN
143 Pepe Salcedo M CWT 00:00 61 m 44 m YELLOW 26 PEN
144 Edgardo Andrade M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m RED 0 DQOTHER
145 Walid Boudhiaf M FIM 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
146 Andres Venegas M CNF 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
147 Edgardo Andrade M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
148 Andres Venegas M CNF 00:00 57 m 57 m RED 0 DQBO
149 Edgardo Andrade M FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
150 Walid Boudhiaf M FIM 00:00 106 m 106 m RED 0 DQBO
151 Andres Alegria M FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m RED 0 DQSP
152 Edgardo Andrade M FIM 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
153 Andres Venegas M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
154 Edgardo Andrade M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m YELLOW 41 PEN
155 Andres Alegria M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
156 Edgardo Andrade M CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
157 Andres Venegas M FIM 00:00 67 m 64 m YELLOW 60 PEN