Event Results

AIDA Romania Pool Open


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Marinos Kartapanis M STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
2 Marinos Kartapanis M DNF 00:00 15 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
3 Marinos Kartapanis M DYN 00:00 40 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
4 Costas Constantinou M STA 00:00 02:30 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
5 Costas Constantinou M DYN 00:00 50 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
6 Dmitric Djurdje M STA 00:00 00:01 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
7 Dmitric Djurdje M DNF 00:00 1 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
8 Dmitric Djurdje M DYN 00:00 1 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
9 Adriana Gabriela Bantu-Dinu F STA 00:00 03:30 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
10 Andreea Serbanoiu M STA 00:00 01:00 01:02 WHITE 12.4 OK
11 Clara Ungurean M STA 00:00 02:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
12 Ilhan Baobec M STA 00:00 03:00 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
13 Chip Boesan M STA 00:00 02:10 02:21 WHITE 28.2 OK
14 Marian Deciu M STA 00:00 01:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
15 Mariu-Relu Dinca M STA 00:00 00:01 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
16 Bogdan-Cornel Gheaja M STA 00:00 02:00 01:52 YELLOW 21 PEN
17 Attila Kovacs M STA 00:00 04:00 04:45 WHITE 57 OK
18 Adrian Lica M STA 00:00 00:30 05:38 RED 0 DQSP
19 Vigariu Mihai Daniel M STA 00:00 02:30 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
20 Lucian Milicevici M STA 00:00 03:00 02:35 YELLOW 26 PEN
21 Rares Paunescu M STA 00:00 04:30 04:45 RED 0 DQBO
22 Andrei Radu M STA 00:00 03:00 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
23 Razvan Rosu M STA 00:00 03:00 04:21 WHITE 52.2 OK
24 Adrian Sandu M STA 00:00 01:00 05:40 WHITE 68 OK
25 Sergiu Dragos Serban M STA 00:00 02:39 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
26 Andrei Toader M STA 00:00 02:33 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
27 Traian Vaduva M STA 00:00 01:00 02:56 WHITE 35.2 OK
28 Adriana Gabriela Bantu-Dinu F DNF 00:00 2 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
29 Andreea Serbanoiu M DNF 00:00 15 m 8 m RED -4 DQOTHER
30 Clara Ungurean M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
31 Ilhan Baobec M DNF 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
32 Marian Deciu M DNF 00:00 40 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
33 Mariu-Relu Dinca M DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
34 Attila Kovacs M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
35 Adrian Lica M DNF 00:00 40 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
36 Vigariu Mihai Daniel M DNF 00:00 50 m 45 m YELLOW 20 PEN
37 Lucian Milicevici M DNF 00:00 25 m 32 m WHITE 16 OK
38 Rares Paunescu M DNF 00:00 50 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
39 Razvan Rosu M DNF 00:00 30 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
40 Sergiu Dragos Serban M DNF 00:00 14 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
41 Adriana Gabriela Bantu-Dinu F DYN 00:00 2 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
42 Andreea Serbanoiu M DYN 00:00 30 m 17 m YELLOW 2 PEN
43 Chip Boesan M DYN 00:00 50 m 31 m YELLOW 6 PEN
44 Marian Deciu M DYN 00:00 100 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
45 Dumitrescu Valentin M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
46 Bogdan-Cornel Gheaja M DYN 00:00 40 m 24 m RED -8 DQOTHER
47 Attila Kovacs M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
48 Adrian Lica M DYN 00:00 60 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
49 Catalin-Mihai Malos M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
50 Vigariu Mihai Daniel M DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m WHITE 24 OK
51 Lucian Milicevici M DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m YELLOW 20 PEN
52 Bogdan Mitoc M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
53 Rares Paunescu M DYN 00:00 75 m 50 m YELLOW 12 PEN
54 Andrei Radu M DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
55 Razvan Rosu M DYN 00:00 30 m 66 m WHITE 33 OK
56 Adrian Sandu M DYN 00:00 85 m 161 m YELLOW 70 PEN
57 Sergiu Dragos Serban M DYN 00:00 71 m 108 m YELLOW 49 PEN
58 Andrei Toader M DYN 00:00 100 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK