Event Results

Riga Freediving Cup 2015 AIDA


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 00:01 06:19 WHITE 75.8 OK
2 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 76 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
3 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 7 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
4 Aris Ioannidis M STA 00:00 00:01 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
5 Aris Ioannidis M DNF 00:00 126 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
6 Aris Ioannidis M DYN 00:00 21 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
7 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 01:01 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
8 Timothy Money M DNF 00:00 101 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
9 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 40 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
10 Eric Gerritsma M STA 00:00 02:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
11 Eric Gerritsma M DNF 00:00 49 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
12 Eric Gerritsma M DYN 00:00 77 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
13 Ulf Lindberg M STA 00:00 02:30 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
14 Ulf Lindberg M DNF 00:00 50 m 166 m WHITE 83 OK
15 Ulf Lindberg M DYN 00:00 153 m 208 m WHITE 104 OK
16 Valdemar Karlsson M STA 00:00 05:05 07:29 RED 0 DQSP
17 Valdemar Karlsson M DNF 00:00 130 m 136 m WHITE 68 OK
18 Valdemar Karlsson M DYN 00:00 166 m 177 m WHITE 88.5 OK
19 Andrej Ropret M STA 00:00 00:02 06:21 WHITE 76.2 OK
20 Andrej Ropret M DNF 00:00 100 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
21 Andrej Ropret M DYN 00:00 2 m 225 m RED 0 DQSP
22 Mikko Anttonen M STA 00:00 00:01 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
23 Mikko Anttonen M DNF 00:00 111 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
24 Mikko Anttonen M DYN 00:00 123 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
25 Erki Enkvist M STA 00:00 00:03 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
26 Erki Enkvist M DNF 00:00 83 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
27 Erki Enkvist M DYN 00:00 61 m 133 m WHITE 62 OK
28 Mihalis Filinis3 M STA 00:00 03:03 04:33 RED 0 DQSP
29 Mihalis Filinis3 M DNF 00:00 33 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
30 Mihalis Filinis3 M DYN 00:00 51 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
31 Alexander Vinogradov M STA 00:00 00:01 05:54 RED 0 DQSP
32 Alexander Vinogradov M DNF 00:00 103 m 50 m WHITE -2 OK
33 Alexander Vinogradov M DYN 00:00 66 m 213 m RED 0 DQBO
34 Alexander K. Pavlov M STA 00:00 04:01 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
35 Alexander K. Pavlov M DNF 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
36 Alexander K. Pavlov M DYN 00:00 75 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
37 Margarita Pinashkina F STA 00:00 01:00 03:44 WHITE 44.8 OK
38 Margarita Pinashkina F DNF 00:00 53 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
39 Margarita Pinashkina F DYN 00:00 73 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
40 Tatiana Gusarova F STA 00:00 02:30 04:19 WHITE 51.8 OK
41 Tatiana Gusarova F DNF 00:00 55 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
42 Tatiana Gusarova F DYN 00:00 101 m 105 m WHITE 48 OK
43 Jamy Schumacher F STA 00:00 00:01 04:19 RED 0 DQBO
44 Sandra Lindberg F STA 00:00 00:01 03:26 WHITE 41.2 OK
45 Sandra Lindberg F DNF 00:00 1 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
46 Sandra Lindberg F DYN 00:00 53 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
47 Ossi Peltola M STA 00:00 03:00 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
48 Ossi Peltola M DNF 00:00 88 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
49 Ossi Peltola M DYN 00:00 111 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
50 Vadim Kuzmin M STA 00:00 01:20 04:58 RED 0 DQSP
51 Vadim Kuzmin M DNF 00:00 52 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
52 Vadim Kuzmin M DYN 00:00 72 m 108 m RED 0 DQOTHER
53 Maria Olshevskaya F STA 00:00 04:01 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
54 Maria Olshevskaya F DNF 00:00 50 m 52 m WHITE 26 OK
55 Maria Olshevskaya F DYN 00:00 150 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
56 Alexandr Pangaev M STA 00:00 00:01 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
57 Alexandr Pangaev M DNF 00:00 100 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
58 Alexandr Pangaev M DYN 00:00 100 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
59 Wouter Van Crombruggen M STA 00:00 04:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
60 Wouter Van Crombruggen M DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
61 Indrek Roosileht M STA 00:00 03:01 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
62 Indrek Roosileht M DNF 00:00 26 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
63 Indrek Roosileht M DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
64 Denis Kursantov M STA 00:00 01:00 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
65 Denis Kursantov M DNF 00:00 50 m 109 m WHITE 54.5 OK
66 Denis Kursantov M DYN 00:00 70 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
67 Pille Peri F STA 00:00 01:30 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
68 Pille Peri F DNF 00:00 33 m 61 m RED 0 DQOTHER
69 Pille Peri F DYN 00:00 51 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
70 Igor Ermakov M STA 00:00 02:02 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
71 Igor Ermakov M DNF 00:00 51 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
72 Igor Ermakov M DYN 00:00 51 m 66 m RED 0 DQOTHER
73 Natalia Biriukova F STA 00:00 02:30 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
74 Natalia Biriukova F DNF 00:00 53 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
75 Natalia Biriukova F DYN 00:00 75 m 103 m RED 0 DQOTHER
76 Marco Kooij M STA 00:00 04:00 02:26 WHITE 10 OK
77 Marco Kooij M DNF 00:00 25 m 47 m WHITE 23.5 OK
78 Alexander Poddubny M STA 00:00 02:01 03:59 RED 0 DQSP
79 Alexander Poddubny M DNF 00:00 52 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
80 Alexander Poddubny M DYN 00:00 76 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
81 Ilona Bardiseva F STA 00:00 02:30 04:14 WHITE 50.8 OK
82 Veronika Basarina M STA 00:00 03:05 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
83 Lidija Isajeva F STA 00:00 02:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
84 Berta Skuta F STA 00:00 00:07 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
85 Nikolajs Bardishevs M STA 00:00 00:10 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
86 Lev Gomeniuk M STA 00:00 02:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
87 Tadas Jurgaitis M STA 00:00 00:01 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
88 Antons Krauklis M STA 00:00 00:29 04:58 WHITE 59.6 OK
89 Mindaugas Kreivenas M STA 00:00 00:01 02:16 RED 0 DQBO
90 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 04:15 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
91 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 01:59 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
92 Giedrius Zilinskas M STA 00:00 03:05 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
93 Ilona Bardiseva F DNF 00:00 70 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
94 Veronika Basarina M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
95 Lidija Isajeva F DNF 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
96 Berta Skuta F DNF 00:00 77 m 104 m RED 0 DQBO
97 Nikolajs Bardishevs M DNF 00:00 10 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
98 Lev Gomeniuk M DNF 00:00 5 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
99 Antons Krauklis M DNF 00:00 29 m 94 m RED 0 DQSP
100 Mindaugas Kreivenas M DNF 00:00 100 m 122 m RED 0 DQSP
101 Jurij Nesvat M DNF 00:00 1 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
102 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 00:00 59 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
103 Giedrius Zilinskas M DNF 00:00 65 m 60 m WHITE 28 OK
104 Ilona Bardiseva F DYN 00:00 45 m 151 m RED 0 DQBO
105 Veronika Basarina M DYN 00:00 60 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
106 Lidija Isajeva F DYN 00:00 75 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
107 Berta Skuta F DYN 00:00 88 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
108 Nikolajs Bardishevs M DYN 00:00 20 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
109 Lev Gomeniuk M DYN 00:00 1 m 77 m WHITE 38 OK
110 Antons Krauklis M DYN 00:00 29 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
111 Mindaugas Kreivenas M DYN 00:00 75 m 152 m WHITE 71 OK
112 Jurij Nesvat M DYN 00:00 50 m 122 m WHITE 56 OK
113 Alexey Potapenko M DYN 00:00 149 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
114 Giedrius Zilinskas M DYN 00:00 66 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK