Event Results

Riga Freediving Cup 2013


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:10 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
2 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 65 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
3 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 85 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
4 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 01:00 04:41 WHITE 56.2 OK
5 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
6 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 140 m WHITE 70 OK
7 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 03:57 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
8 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 91 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
9 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 89 m 138 m RED 0 DQ
10 Igor Migunov M STA 00:00 04:30 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
11 Igor Migunov M DNF 00:00 88 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
12 Igor Migunov M DYN 00:00 88 m 151 m WHITE 75.5 OK
13 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 00:30 05:37 WHITE 67.4 OK
14 Timothy Money M DNF 00:00 76 m 129 m RED 64 BO
15 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 57 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
16 Mikko Pöntinen M STA 00:00 01:00 06:54 WHITE 82.8 OK
17 Mikko Pöntinen M DNF 00:00 110 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
18 Mikko Pöntinen M DYN 00:00 0 m 232 m WHITE 116 OK
19 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:01 07:34 WHITE 90.8 OK
20 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
21 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 55 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
22 Veera Lopez-Lehto F STA 00:00 02:30 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
23 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DNF 00:00 85 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
24 Veera Lopez-Lehto F DYN 00:00 78 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
25 Jonas Forsberg M STA 00:00 01:00 06:42 WHITE 80.4 OK
26 Jonas Forsberg M DNF 00:00 126 m 143 m RED 72 SP
27 Jonas Forsberg M DYN 00:00 1 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
28 Tomas Jonsson M DNF 00:00 101 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
29 Tomas Jonsson M DYN 00:00 157 m 204 m RED 0 DQBO
30 Tomas Jonsson M STA 00:00 03:52 06:39 WHITE 79.8 OK
31 Vesa Toropainen M STA 00:00 03:00 04:27 WHITE 53.4 OK
32 Vesa Toropainen M DNF 00:00 100 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
33 Vesa Toropainen M DYN 00:00 100 m 176 m WHITE 88 OK
34 Mikko Anttonen M DNF 00:00 90 m 132 m WHITE 66 OK
35 Mikko Anttonen M DYN 00:00 130 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
36 Marianna Gillespie F STA 00:00 02:00 05:51 WHITE 70.2 OK
37 Marianna Gillespie F DNF 00:00 1 m 129 m WHITE 64.5 OK
38 Marianna Gillespie F DYN 00:00 146 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
39 Erki Enkvist M STA 00:00 00:05 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
40 Erki Enkvist M DNF 00:00 73 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
41 Erki Enkvist M DYN 00:00 75 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
42 Jens Stoetzner M STA 00:00 04:00 05:27 WHITE 65.4 OK
43 Jens Stoetzner M DNF 00:00 52 m 111 m RED 56 BO
44 Jens Stoetzner M DYN 00:00 102 m 139 m WHITE 69.5 OK
45 Beci Ryan F STA 00:00 02:00 04:13 WHITE 50.6 OK
46 Beci Ryan F DNF 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
47 Beci Ryan F DYN 00:00 50 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
48 Romain Kassel M STA 00:00 01:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
49 Romain Kassel M DNF 00:00 51 m 57 m WHITE 24 OK
50 Romain Kassel M DYN 00:00 60 m 72 m WHITE 36 OK
51 Martin Schvede M STA 00:00 01:30 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
52 Martin Schvede M DNF 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
53 Martin Schvede M DYN 00:00 50 m 140 m RED 70 BO
54 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 00:01 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
55 Veronika Shkuta F STA 00:00 02:20 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
56 Berta Skuta F STA 00:00 00:45 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
57 Lev Gomeniuk M STA 00:00 02:30 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
58 Tadas Jurgaitis M STA 00:00 00:01 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
59 Valeriy Kovalenko M STA 00:00 04:02 05:56 WHITE 71.2 OK
60 Mindaugas Kreivenas M STA 00:00 03:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
61 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 02:00 06:33 RED 79 BO
62 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 01:59 05:55 WHITE 71 OK
63 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 10 m 97 m WHITE 48.5 OK
64 Veronika Shkuta F DNF 00:00 45 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
65 Berta Skuta F DNF 00:00 25 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
66 Lev Gomeniuk M DNF 00:00 25 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
67 Tadas Jurgaitis M DNF 00:00 11 m 115 m RED 54 SP
68 Valeriy Kovalenko M DNF 00:00 69 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
69 Mindaugas Kreivenas M DNF 00:00 90 m 112 m RED 56 BO
70 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 00:00 59 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
71 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 113 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
72 Veronika Shkuta F DYN 00:00 60 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
73 Berta Skuta F DYN 00:00 41 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
74 Lev Gomeniuk M DYN 00:00 40 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
75 Tadas Jurgaitis M DYN 00:00 49 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
76 Valeriy Kovalenko M DYN 00:00 13 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
77 Mindaugas Kreivenas M DYN 00:00 10 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
78 Jurij Nesvat M DYN 00:00 1 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
79 Alexey Potapenko M DYN 00:00 149 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
80 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 02:00 06:33 WHITE 0 OK