Event Results

Riga Freediving Cup 2012 AIDA


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Erik Milles M STA 00:00 04:20 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
2 Erik Milles M DNF 00:00 55 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
3 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 59 m 141 m WHITE 70.5 OK
4 Barbara Jeschke F STA 00:00 02:01 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
5 Barbara Jeschke F DNF 00:00 81 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
6 Barbara Jeschke F DYN 00:00 111 m 138 m RED 0 DQSP
7 Liv Philip F STA 00:00 04:00 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
8 Liv Philip F DNF 00:00 91 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
9 Liv Philip F DYN 00:00 115 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
10 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 00:50 08:07 WHITE 97.4 OK
11 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 125 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
12 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 50 m 225 m WHITE 112.5 OK
13 Timothy Money M STA 00:00 00:01 06:01 RED 0 DQSP
14 Timothy Money M DNF 00:00 60 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
15 Timothy Money M DYN 00:00 101 m 163 m WHITE 81.5 OK
16 Irina Smolentseva F STA 00:00 04:30 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
17 Irina Smolentseva F DNF 00:00 76 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
18 Irina Smolentseva F DYN 00:00 90 m 120 m WHITE 60 OK
19 Yury Shmatko M STA 00:00 04:30 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
20 Yury Shmatko M DNF 00:00 49 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
21 Yury Shmatko M DYN 00:00 132 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
22 Ulf Dextegen M STA 00:00 00:01 07:16 WHITE 87.2 OK
23 Ulf Dextegen M DNF 00:00 100 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
24 Ulf Dextegen M DYN 00:00 101 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
25 Gary Mcgrath M STA 00:00 03:00 06:01 RED 0 DQSP
26 Gary Mcgrath M DNF 00:00 10 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
27 Gary Mcgrath M DYN 00:00 80 m 115 m WHITE 57.5 OK
28 Arkadiy Zinchuk M STA 00:00 03:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
29 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
30 Arkadiy Zinchuk M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
31 Aleksandr Kostyshen M STA 00:00 01:30 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
32 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DNF 00:00 100 m 146 m WHITE 73 OK
33 Aleksandr Kostyshen M DYN 00:00 150 m 200 m WHITE 100 OK
34 Darija Saric F STA 00:00 03:15 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
35 Darija Saric F DNF 00:00 45 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
36 Darija Saric F DYN 00:00 126 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
37 Tomas Jonsson M STA 00:00 03:43 06:08 WHITE 73.6 OK
38 Tomas Jonsson M DNF 00:00 76 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
39 Tomas Jonsson M DYN 00:00 102 m 183 m WHITE 91.5 OK
40 Sebastian Rudnik M STA 00:00 01:00 04:08 WHITE 49.6 OK
41 Sebastian Rudnik M DNF 00:00 40 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
42 Sebastian Rudnik M DYN 00:00 90 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
43 Elena Samokhvalova F STA 00:00 00:30 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
44 Elena Samokhvalova F DNF 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
45 Elena Samokhvalova F DYN 00:00 70 m 138 m RED 0 DQSP
46 Erki Enkvist M STA 00:00 00:05 05:14 WHITE 62.8 OK
47 Erki Enkvist M DNF 00:00 70 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
48 Erki Enkvist M DYN 00:00 52 m 144 m WHITE 72 OK
49 Natalia Zinchuk F STA 00:00 02:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
50 Natalia Zinchuk F DNF 00:00 30 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
51 Natalia Zinchuk F DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
52 Yulia Marievich F STA 00:00 00:01 05:30 WHITE 66 OK
53 Jurij Nesvat M STA 00:00 00:01 06:09 WHITE 73.8 OK
54 Alexey Potapenko M STA 00:00 02:03 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
55 Yulia Marievich F DNF 00:00 2 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
56 Jurij Nesvat M DNF 00:00 30 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
57 Alexey Potapenko M DNF 00:00 45 m 106 m WHITE 53 OK
58 Yulia Marievich F DYN 00:00 88 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
59 Jurij Nesvat M DYN 00:00 56 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
60 Alexey Potapenko M DYN 00:00 105 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK