Event Results

Vertical Blue 2009


Day 1 of 1
Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Herbert Nitsch M FIM 00:00 109 m 109 m WHITE 109 OK
2 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 120 m 120 m WHITE 120 OK
3 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 114 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
4 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 114 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
5 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 114 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
6 Herbert Nitsch M CNF 00:00 88 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
7 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 95 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
8 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 120 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
9 Herbert Nitsch M CWT 00:00 114 m 114 m WHITE 114 OK
10 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 91 m 91 m WHITE 91 OK
11 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 94 m 94 m WHITE 94 OK
12 Davide Carrera M FIM 00:00 84 m 84 m WHITE 84 OK
13 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
14 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 98 m 98 m WHITE 98 OK
15 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 99 m 99 m WHITE 99 OK
16 Davide Carrera M CWT 00:00 80 m 56 m YELLOW 31 PEN
17 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
18 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 85 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
19 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 77 m 71 m YELLOW 64 PEN
20 Eric Fattah M CWT 00:00 65 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
21 Ilaria Molinari F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
22 Ilaria Molinari F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
23 Megumi Matsumoto F FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
24 Megumi Matsumoto F FIM 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
25 Megumi Matsumoto F FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
26 Megumi Matsumoto F CWT 00:00 62 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
27 Megumi Matsumoto F CWT 00:00 71 m 71 m YELLOW 70 PEN
28 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 101 m 85 m YELLOW 68 PEN
29 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 102 m 102 m WHITE 102 OK
30 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 105 m 105 m WHITE 105 OK
31 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 106 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
32 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 107 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
33 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 107 m 84 m YELLOW 60 PEN
34 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 107 m 101 m YELLOW 94 PEN
35 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 107 m 86 m YELLOW 64 PEN
36 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
37 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 86 m 67 m YELLOW 47 PEN
38 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 87 m 87 m WHITE 87 OK
39 Walter Steyn M CNF 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
40 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 90 m 89 m YELLOW 87 PEN
41 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 92 m 92 m WHITE 92 OK
42 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m WHITE 95 OK
43 Walter Steyn M CWT 00:00 98 m 98 m WHITE 98 OK
44 Walter Steyn M CNF 00:00 67 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
45 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
46 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
47 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
48 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
49 Tomoko Yamanouchi F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
50 William Winram M CNF 00:00 80 m 61 m YELLOW 41 PEN
51 William Winram M FIM 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
52 William Winram M FIM 00:00 92 m 89 m YELLOW 85 PEN
53 William Winram M FIM 00:00 95 m 78 m YELLOW 60 PEN
54 William Winram M FIM 00:00 93 m 85 m YELLOW 76 PEN
55 William Winram M CNF 00:00 87 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
56 William Winram M CNF 00:00 86 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
57 William Winram M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
58 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 47 m 40 m YELLOW 32 PEN
59 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
60 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
61 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 52 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
62 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
63 Kathryn Nevatt F CNF 00:00 55 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
64 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 70 m 62 m YELLOW 53 PEN
65 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
66 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
67 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 78 m 75 m YELLOW 71 PEN
68 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
69 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 81 m 75 m YELLOW 68 PEN
70 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 81 m 72 m YELLOW 62 PEN
71 Leo Yasumasa Muraoka M FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
72 Kerian Hibbs M CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
73 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 76 m 66 m YELLOW 55 PEN
74 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 81 m 73 m YELLOW 64 PEN
75 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
76 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 78 m 78 m WHITE 78 OK
77 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
78 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 85 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
79 Kerian Hibbs M CWT 00:00 86 m 77 m YELLOW 67 PEN
80 Robert King M FIM 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
81 Robert King M CWT 00:00 83 m 61 m YELLOW 61 PEN
82 Robert King M CWT 00:00 83 m 83 m WHITE 83 OK
83 Robert King M FIM 00:00 82 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
84 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
85 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 49 m 47 m YELLOW 44 PEN
86 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 49 m 49 m WHITE 49 OK
87 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 51 m 44 m YELLOW 36 PEN
88 Georgina Miller F CWT 00:00 51 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
89 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 96 m 96 m WHITE 96 OK
90 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
91 Sara Campbell F CWT 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
92 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 88 m 88 m WHITE 88 OK
93 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 108 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
94 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 109 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
95 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 101 m 101 m WHITE 101 OK
96 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 107 m 107 m WHITE 107 OK
97 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 111 m 109 m YELLOW 106 PEN
98 William Trubridge M CWT 00:00 111 m 103 m YELLOW 94 PEN
99 William Trubridge M CNF 00:00 88 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
100 Frank Pernett M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
101 Frank Pernett M CNF 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
102 Frank Pernett M CNF 00:00 45 m 42 m YELLOW 38 PEN
103 Frank Pernett M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
104 Frank Pernett M CNF 00:00 47 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
105 Frank Pernett M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m WHITE 47 OK
106 Frank Pernett M CNF 00:00 50 m 48 m YELLOW 45 PEN
107 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
108 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
109 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
110 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 54 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
111 Mads Becker Jã˜Rgensen M CNF 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
112 Jana Strain F FIM 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
113 Jana Strain F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
114 Jana Strain F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
115 Jana Strain F CNF 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
116 Jana Strain F CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
117 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 56 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
118 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 56 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
119 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
120 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
121 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 63 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
122 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 63 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
123 Walid Boudhiaf M CNF 00:00 63 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP