Event Results

One Breath Jamboree


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CWT 00:00 106 m 106 m WHITE 106 OK
2 Ryuzo Shinomiya M CNF 00:00 58 m 47 m RED -11 DQOTHER
3 Miguel Lozano M CNF 00:00 71 m 71 m WHITE 71 OK
4 Miguel Lozano M FIM 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
5 Olivier Magnea M CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m RED 0 DQBO
6 Olivier Magnea M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m RED 0 DQBO
7 Ralf Wissel M CNF 00:00 47 m 47 m RED 0 DQSP
8 Ralf Wissel M CNF 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
9 Katja Andres F FIM 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
10 Katja Andres F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
11 Kate Middleton F CWT 00:00 66 m 66 m WHITE 66 OK
12 Kate Middleton F FIM 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
13 Stefan Randig M CNF 00:00 62 m 30 m YELLOW -3 PEN
14 Stefan Randig M CNF 00:00 62 m 40 m YELLOW 17 PEN
15 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F FIM 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
16 Christina Saenz De Santamaria F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m RED 0 DQOTHER
17 Berger Pascal M FIM 00:00 76 m 76 m YELLOW 75 PEN
18 Berger Pascal M FIM 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 82 OK
19 Trond Moldal M FIM 00:00 44 m 44 m WHITE 44 OK
20 Trond Moldal M FIM 00:00 48 m 41 m YELLOW 34 PEN
21 Jenna Apokotos F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
22 Jenna Apokotos F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
23 Christof Krusch M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
24 Christof Krusch M CWT 00:00 45 m 33 m RED -12 DQSP
25 Lily Crespy F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
26 Lily Crespy F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
27 Vincent Bruno M FIM 00:00 41 m 41 m WHITE 41 OK
28 Vincent Bruno M FIM 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
29 Trevor Foster-Black M FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
30 Trevor Foster-Black M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
31 Junichi Kawanami M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
32 Junichi Kawanami M CNF 00:00 35 m 31 m RED -4 DQOTHER
33 Guillaume Olanyer M CNF 00:00 41 m 41 m RED 0 DQSP
34 Sverre Orm Overland M FIM 00:00 52 m 52 m WHITE 52 OK
35 Nora Lestari F FIM 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
36 Chris Cheung M CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
37 Meidy Heryoga M CWT 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
38 Andrew Teoh Kim Seng M CNF 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
39 Zhengpin Lu M FIM 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
40 Oliver Ng M FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
41 Stanley Sradaputta M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m RED 0 DQSP
42 Nora Lestari F CWT 00:00 27 m 27 m WHITE 27 OK
43 Syafidatul Azua Shafii F CWT 00:00 28 m 28 m WHITE 28 OK
44 Meidy Heryoga M FIM 00:00 41 m 27 m YELLOW 12 PEN
45 Dongha Kim M FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m RED 0 DQBO
46 Andrew Teoh Kim Seng M CNF 00:00 40 m 32 m YELLOW 18 PEN
47 Zhengpin Lu M CWT 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
48 Stanley Sradaputta M FIM 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
49 Nurzawirah Abdulawi F FIM 00:00 25 m 25 m RED 0 DQSP
50 Syafidatul Azua Shafii F FIM 00:00 31 m 31 m WHITE 31 OK
51 Chris Cheung M CWT 00:00 50 m 17 m YELLOW -16 PEN
52 Dongha Kim M FIM 00:00 75 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
53 Oliver Ng M FIM 00:00 36 m 36 m RED 0 DQSP