Event Results

Mad Cup 2010


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Erik Tocek M DNF 00:00 1 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
2 Erik Tocek M STA 00:00 04:30 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
3 Erik Tocek M DYN 00:00 120 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
4 Jakov Srajer M DNF 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
5 Jakov Srajer M STA 00:00 04:01 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
6 Jakov Srajer M DYN 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
7 Jure Daic M DNF 00:00 1 m 127 m WHITE 63.5 OK
8 Jure Daic M STA 00:00 00:59 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
9 Jure Daic M DYN 00:00 1 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
10 Jure Kompan M DNF 00:00 1 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
11 Jure Kompan M STA 00:00 01:02 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
12 Jure Kompan M DYN 00:00 1 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
13 Tomislav Svilicic M DNF 00:00 2 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
14 Tomislav Svilicic M STA 00:00 05:01 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
15 Miha Pribosic M DNF 00:00 106 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
16 Miha Pribosic M STA 00:00 04:19 06:00 WHITE 72 OK
17 Miha Pribosic M DYN 00:00 19 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
18 Nikola Storga M DNF 00:00 76 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
19 Nikola Storga M STA 00:00 05:01 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
20 Karla Fabrio F DNF 00:00 96 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
21 Karla Fabrio F STA 00:00 04:35 04:54 WHITE 58.8 OK
22 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DNF 00:00 100 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
23 Jarmila Slovenčíková F STA 00:00 04:09 04:08 YELLOW 49 PEN
24 Jarmila Slovenčíková F DYN 00:00 120 m 135 m WHITE 67.5 OK
25 Vedrana Vidovic F DNF 00:00 1 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
26 Vedrana Vidovic F STA 00:00 00:01 03:43 WHITE 44.6 OK
27 Vedrana Vidovic F DYN 00:00 1 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
28 Domagoj Jakovac M DNF 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
29 Domagoj Jakovac M STA 00:00 03:50 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
30 Ivan Andric M DNF 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
31 Ivan Andric M STA 00:00 05:01 04:47 YELLOW 54 PEN
32 Ivan Andric M DYN 00:00 101 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
33 Goran Colak M DNF 00:00 105 m 175 m WHITE 87.5 OK
34 Goran Colak M STA 00:00 06:10 08:15 WHITE 99 OK
35 Goran Colak M DYN 00:00 200 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
36 Veljano Zanki M DNF 00:00 75 m 142 m WHITE 71 OK
37 Veljano Zanki M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
38 Veljano Zanki M DYN 00:00 125 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
39 Magda Milas F DNF 00:00 75 m 74 m YELLOW 36 PEN
40 Magda Milas F STA 00:00 04:01 02:57 YELLOW 22 PEN
41 Tomo Vrdoljak M DNF 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
42 Tomo Vrdoljak M STA 00:00 05:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
43 Tomo Vrdoljak M DYN 00:00 125 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
44 Josef Zbynek M DNF 00:00 100 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
45 Josef Zbynek M STA 00:00 04:00 06:46 WHITE 81.2 OK
46 Josef Zbynek M DYN 00:00 150 m 150 m WHITE 75 OK
47 Mario Rott M DNF 00:00 60 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
48 Mario Rott M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
49 Mario Rott M DYN 00:00 80 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
50 David Cizek M DNF 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
51 David Cizek M STA 00:00 00:10 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
52 David Cizek M DYN 00:00 10 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
53 Eibner Gotfried M DNF 00:00 25 m 61 m WHITE 30.5 OK
54 Eibner Gotfried M STA 00:00 03:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
55 Eibner Gotfried M DYN 00:00 50 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
56 Samo Jeranko M DNF 00:00 101 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
57 Samo Jeranko M STA 00:00 04:01 05:03 WHITE 60.6 OK
58 Samo Jeranko M DYN 00:00 151 m 184 m WHITE 92 OK
59 Mario Brcic M DNF 00:00 2 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
60 Mario Brcic M STA 00:00 05:02 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
61 Antonijo Koderman M DNF 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
62 Antonijo Koderman M STA 00:00 02:01 03:49 WHITE 45.8 OK
63 Antonijo Koderman M DYN 00:00 1 m 128 m WHITE 64 OK
64 Zan Petek M DNF 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
65 Zan Petek M STA 00:00 01:01 03:23 WHITE 40.6 OK
66 Zan Petek M DYN 00:00 1 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
67 Sinisa Katavic M DNF 00:00 50 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
68 Sinisa Katavic M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
69 Sinisa Katavic M DYN 00:00 75 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
70 Mihaela Romic F DNF 00:00 9 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
71 Mihaela Romic F STA 00:00 04:33 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
72 Dajana Zoretic F DNF 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
73 Dajana Zoretic F STA 00:00 03:30 01:15 YELLOW 0 PEN
74 Dajana Zoretic F DYN 00:00 125 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
75 Juraj Kascak M STA 00:00 03:01 04:09 WHITE 49.8 OK
76 Juraj Kascak M DYN 00:00 35 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
77 Veronika Szalontayova F DNF 00:00 50 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
78 Veronika Szalontayova F STA 00:00 04:30 05:09 WHITE 61.8 OK
79 Veronika Szalontayova F DYN 00:00 50 m 65 m WHITE 32.5 OK
80 Jurgen Spitzbauer M DNF 00:00 70 m 0 m WHITE 0 OK
81 Jurgen Spitzbauer M STA 00:00 04:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
82 Jurgen Spitzbauer M DYN 00:00 80 m 125 m YELLOW 42 PEN
83 Markus Helm M DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
84 Markus Helm M STA 00:00 01:01 03:49 YELLOW 45 PEN
85 Markus Helm M DYN 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
86 Christopher Friedrich M DNF 00:00 55 m 100 m YELLOW 45 PEN
87 Christopher Friedrich M STA 00:00 03:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
88 Christopher Friedrich M DYN 00:00 50 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
89 Martin Muehlbauer M DNF 00:00 55 m 84 m WHITE 42 OK
90 Martin Muehlbauer M STA 00:00 04:00 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
91 Martin Muehlbauer M DYN 00:00 65 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
92 Milos Stefanovic M DNF 00:00 25 m 49 m WHITE 24.5 OK
93 Milos Stefanovic M STA 00:00 02:30 03:19 WHITE 39.8 OK
94 Milos Stefanovic M DYN 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK